Two Wheel Ten Hour 2019 - Dh laps

Saturday, April 20, 2019 8:00 AM (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 91
Laps: 12
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Sunday, April 21, 2019 7:23 PM (GMT+0)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Overall
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
- 100 Greg Kjeldgaard Two Thirds x Maximum Effort - Spokane  2 Men 44 - ---
- 101 Tom Dotson Two Thirds x Maximum Effort - Spokane  2 Men 43 - ---
- 102 Ryan Witham Mojo GP - Spokane  2 Men 37 - ---
- 103 Colin Prince Mojo GP - Spokane  2 Men 39 - ---
- 104 Ryan Wade Swerver Riders - Spokane  2 Men 43 - ---
- 105 Terry Prime Swerver Riders - Spokane  2 Men 45 - ---
- 106 Colton Ellingson We Make It Look Easy - Spokane  2 Men 18 - ---
- 107 Alex Popescu We Make It Look Easy - Spokane  2 Men 15 - ---
- 110 David Holden Nigel David - Mead  2 Men 35 - ---
- 111 Nigel Davies Nigel David - Mead  2 Men 38 - ---
- 112 Trevor Ashenbrener brass monkey that funky monkey - Spokane  2 Men 41 - ---
- 113 Derek Sarfino brass monkey that funky monkey - Spokane  2 Men 41 - ---
- 114 Mitch Tom Bootleg Bike Co - Kimberley  2 Men 28 - ---
- 115 Patrick Humenny Bootleg Bike Co - Kimberley  2 Men 42 - ---
- 116 Kathryn Buddo Black Dog Cycle and Ski - Kimberley  2 Person 34 - ---
- 117 Timothy Wintoniw Black Dog Cycle and Ski - Kimberley  2 Person 36 - ---
- 118 Naomi Humenny Beers Belches Bikes - Kimberley British Columbia  2 Women 45 - ---
- 119 Gemma Hamilton Beers Belches Bikes - Cranbrook British Columbia  2 Women 44 - ---
- 120 Daryl Lohstroh Pedal Push Puke, Repeat - Spokane  3 Men 57 - ---
- 121 Ron Thomas Jr. Pedal Push Puke, Repeat - Issaquah  3 Men 50 - ---
- 122 George Dahl Pedal Push Puke, Repeat - Spokane Valley  3 Men 41 - ---
- 123 Henry Lohstroh But, But, Butt Cream - Spokane  3 Men 14 - ---
- 124 Carson Dahl But, But, Butt Cream - Spokane Valley  3 Men 13 - ---
- 125 Cason Lam But, But, Butt Cream - Spokane  3 Men 15 - ---
- 126 Sean DRUMMOND MTB ALLSOUT - COEUR DALENE  3 Men 30 - ---
- 127 Brandon Wood MTB ALLSOUT - COEUR DALENE  3 Men 30 - ---
- 128 Hoot Perry MTB ALLSOUT - COEUR DALENE  3 Men 42 - ---
- 129 Paul Weber North Side Riders - Spokane  3 Men 54 - ---
- 130 Daniel Weber North Side Riders - Spokane  3 Men 51 - ---
- 131 Derrick Fernandez North Side Riders - Spokane  3 Men 49 - ---
- 132 Rich Volke Team Squatch - Spokane  3 Men 53 - ---
- 133 Aiden Volke Team Squatch - Spokane  3 Men 21 - ---
- 134 Kyle Bush Team Squatch - Spokane  3 Men 34 - ---
- 135 Dave Boucher Water Boys - Spokane  3 Men 57 - ---
- 136 Robert Boucher Water Boys - Spokane  3 Men 23 - ---
- 137 Dave Fuller Water Boys - Spokane  3 Men 69 - ---
- 138 Tomas Estuar Krank Bros - Spokane  3 Men 17 - ---
- 139 Ryder Fleming Krank Bros - Colbert  3 Men 17 - ---
- 140 Jacob Ryse Krank Bros - Spokane  3 Men 17 - ---
- 141 Karl Olsen Sufferfest - Trail  3 Person 34 - ---
- 142 Jennifer McLean Sufferfest - Trail  3 Person 40 - ---
- 143 Ian Burge Sufferfest - Trail  3 Person 41 - ---
- 144 Anne Fleming INW Composite Hors Categorie - Colbert  3 Person 50 - ---
- 145 Tom Ryse INW Composite Hors Categorie - Spokane  3 Person 51 - ---
- 146 Brian Kuhn INW Composite Hors Categorie - Spokane  3 Person 46 - ---
- 147 Chris Andreasen 3 Men in a Tub  3 Men - ---
- 148 Willy Miller 3 Men in a Tub  3 Men - ---
- 149 Sean Murphy 3 Men in a Tub  3 Men - ---
- 150 Troy Hodges Just Grin and Beer It - Spokane  5 Person 37 - ---
- 152 Megan Mann Just Grin and Beer It - Spokane  5 Person 34 - ---
- 154 Dean Hopper Just Grin and Beer It - Spokane  5 Person 43 - ---
- 155 Chris Culberson Generation Gap - Spokane  5 Person 49 - ---
- 157 Zach Bermingham Generation Gap - Spokane  5 Person 27 - ---
- 158 Darby Meegan Generation Gap - Spokane  5 Person 27 - ---
- 160 Harrison Omine The Loam Rangers - Spoakne  4 Person 14 - ---
- 161 Marshall Hunter The Loam Rangers - Spokane  4 Person 13 - ---
- 162 Rowan O'Neil The Loam Rangers - Spokane  4 Person 14 - ---
- 164 Jaxson Hamilton The Loam Rangers - Spokane  4 Person 14 - ---
- 166 Duane Crockett Embrace the Suck - Veradale  5 Person 67 - ---
- 167 Chrissy Goodrich Embrace the Suck - Spokane  5 Person 32 - ---
- 168 Adam Gebauer Embrace the Suck - Spokane  5 Person 39 - ---
- 169 Robert Diesburg Embrace the Suck - Veradale  5 Person 47 - ---
- 170 Bethany Bennetch Someones Gotta Be Last - Chewelah  5 Person 33 - ---
- 172 Deven Nickerson Someones Gotta Be Last - Spokane  5 Person 36 - ---
- 174 Mark Jaremko Someones Gotta Be Last - Spokane  5 Person 57 - ---
- 175 Erik Kettenton Complicated Tools - Spokane  5 Person 39 - ---
- 176 Ben Radoslovich Complicated Tools - Spokane  5 Person 37 - ---
- 178 Rob Bailey Complicated Tools - Spokane  5 Person 42 - ---
- 179 Spencer Shier Complicated Tools - Nine Mile Falls  5 Person 35 - ---
- 180 Dennis Smaggus Calgary  Solo Men 61 - ---
- 181 Brock Campbell Taber, Alberta  Solo Men 50 - ---
- 182 Jared Schmautz Greenacres  Solo Men 38 - ---
- 183 Jason Roggenbauer Spokane  Solo Men 42 - ---
- 184 Jeff Fraser Spokane  Solo Men 50 - ---
- 185 Justin Short Spokane  Solo Men 47 - ---
- 186 Greg Seethaler Mead  Solo Men 48 - ---
- 187 Steve Kelly Fernie  Solo Men 48 - ---
- 188 Matt Wheelwright Spokane  Solo Men 40 - ---
- 189 Zach Davis Spokane  Solo Men 42 - ---
- 190 CRAIG SCHWYN Spokane  Solo Men 60 - ---
- 192 Julie Kelly Fernie  Solo Women 45 - ---
- 193 Leigh Bowe Spokane  Solo Women 38 - ---
- 194 Patty Jo Struve Spokane  Solo Women 64 - ---
- 195 Matthew Morrison Spokane  Solo Men - ---
- 196 Clint Hastings Lapse of Judgement - Spokane  Solo Single Speed 33 - ---
- 197 Mike Diedesch Spring Brake - Spokane  2 Men 35 - ---
- 198 Mark Staake Spring Brake - Spokane  2 Men 36 - ---
- 199 Chris Conley Spokane Valley  Solo Men 53 - ---
- 208 Bob Johnson   Solo Men - ---
- 209 Rich Sherwood   Solo Men - ---
- 210 Dale Cook   Solo Men - ---