WA 40km ITT Championships

Sunday, March 10, 2019 07:15 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Claremont, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 92
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, March 10, 2019 18:35 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Australian Time Trials Association
Race website: http://atta.asn.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 70 Simon Billeau 30-39M 10:50.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 90 Patrick Saccani-Williams 18-29M 10:58.1 +0:07.2+1.11%98.91%
3 53 Stu Helm 30-39M 10:59.3 +0:08.4+1.29%98.73%
4 120 Matt Burton 30-39M 11:09.2 +0:18.3+2.81%97.27%
5 17 Oli Stenning 18-29M 11:17.3 +0:26.4+4.06%96.10%
6 59 Phillip Deisel 50-59M 11:22.1 +0:31.2+4.79%95.43%
7 10 Matt Illingworth 50-59M 11:22.4 +0:31.5+4.84%95.38%
8 84 Chris Glasby 50-59M 11:27.2 +0:36.3+5.58%94.72%
9 68 Dean Shipp 40-49M 11:40.7 +0:49.8+7.65%92.89%
10 92 Hayden Turton 18-29M 11:42.2 +0:51.3+7.88%92.69%
11 71 Colin Rose 50-59M 11:44.0 +0:53.1+8.16%92.46%
12 86 Tom Barratt 40-49M 11:44.3 +0:53.4+8.20%92.42%
13 80 David Thompson 18-29M 11:44.6 +0:53.7+8.25%92.38%
14 77 Shaun Yang 40-49M 11:49.7 +0:58.8+9.03%91.71%
15 48 Josh Adams 18-29M 11:50.0 +0:59.1+9.08%91.68%
16 65 Matheos Venetis 40-49M 11:52.4 +1:01.5+9.45%91.37%
17 78 Paul Mackay 40-49M 11:54.5 +1:03.6+9.77%91.10%
18 5 Paul Williams 50-59M 11:54.8 +1:03.9+9.82%91.06%
19 69 Jason Walsh 40-49M 12:00.2 +1:09.3+10.65%90.38%
20 54 Stuart Gee 60-69M 12:00.5 +1:09.6+10.69%90.34%
20 87 Mark Taylor 40-49M 12:00.5 +1:09.6+10.69%90.34%
22 20 Andrew Ballam 40-49M 12:01.1 +1:10.2+10.79%90.26%
23 75 James Allen 18-29M 12:02.3 +1:11.4+10.97%90.11%
24 100 Paul Prottey 40-49M 12:02.9 +1:12.0+11.06%90.04%
25 74 Malcolm Miller 50-59M 12:08.0 +1:17.1+11.85%89.41%
26 85 Alan Gibson 30-39M 12:08.3 +1:17.4+11.89%89.37%
27 79 Michael Moohan 50-59M 12:09.8 +1:18.9+12.12%89.19%
28 61 Col Tierney 50-59M 12:11.0 +1:20.1+12.31%89.04%
29 81 Chris Roberts 50-59M 12:11.9 +1:21.0+12.44%88.93%
30 73 Christophe Owens 40-49M 12:12.8 +1:21.9+12.58%88.82%
30 101 Dave Cashman 40-49M 12:12.8 +1:21.9+12.58%88.82%
32 67 John Sonego 40-49M 12:13.1 +1:22.2+12.63%88.79%
33 43 Jerard Ghossein 50-59M 12:13.4 +1:22.5+12.67%88.75%
33 62 Darren Wright 40-49M 12:13.4 +1:22.5+12.67%88.75%
35 76 Craig Appleby 40-49M 12:16.1 +1:25.2+13.09%88.43%
36 64 Paul Van Der Walt 50-59M 12:19.1 +1:28.2+13.55%88.07%
37 60 Christian Lo 18-29M 12:19.4 +1:28.5+13.60%88.03%
38 66 Andrew Candy 50-59M 12:20.6 +1:29.7+13.78%87.89%
39 22 Marc Sim 30-39M 12:23.6 +1:32.7+14.24%87.53%
39 57 Tim Pesch 30-39M 12:23.6 +1:32.7+14.24%87.53%
39 58 Stuart Murray 40-49M 12:23.6 +1:32.7+14.24%87.53%
42 88 Steve Knight 50-59M 12:25.7 +1:34.8+14.56%87.29%
43 82 John Healy 50-59M 12:26.6 +1:35.7+14.70%87.18%
44 89 Rance De Grussa 30-39M 12:30.2 +1:39.3+15.26%86.76%
45 18 Amanda Nabi 40-49F 12:31.7 +1:40.8+15.49%86.59%
46 44 Steff Van Amerongen 40-49F 12:33.8 +1:42.9+15.81%86.35%
47 14 Ian Turner 50-59M 12:34.4 +1:43.5+15.90%86.28%
48 83 Allan Bowes 50-59M 12:41.9 +1:51.0+17.05%85.43%
49 63 Adrian Berthelsen 40-49M 12:43.7 +1:52.8+17.33%85.23%
50 3 Rachael Wales 18-29F 12:49.0 +1:58.1+18.14%84.64%
51 56 Stephen Crookes 30-39M 12:55.4 +2:04.5+19.13%83.94%
52 38 Scott Davis Para M 12:56.3 +2:05.4+19.27%83.85%
52 49 Christian Trulsson 40-49M 12:56.3 +2:05.4+19.27%83.85%
54 6 Andrew Bartucciotto 40-49M 12:57.2 +2:06.3+19.40%83.75%
55 52 Chris Reid 50-59M 13:02.9 +2:12.0+20.28%83.14%
56 36 Peter Neuzerling 50-59M 13:05.9 +2:15.0+20.74%82.82%
57 9 Adam Hallsworth 30-39M 13:08.6 +2:17.7+21.16%82.54%
58 72 Mike Halls 40-49M 13:08.9 +2:18.0+21.20%82.51%
59 21 Rick Churchill 60-69M 13:10.1 +2:19.2+21.39%82.38%
60 32 David Equid 50-59M 13:11.9 +2:21.0+21.66%82.19%
61 31 Hayden Long Para M 13:16.4 +2:25.5+22.35%81.73%
62 42 Russell Brooks 50-59M 13:17.0 +2:26.1+22.45%81.67%
63 97 Nick Brown 30-39M 13:19.1 +2:28.2+22.77%81.45%
64 34 Karyn Aldrich 40-49F 13:21.5 +2:30.6+23.14%81.21%
65 33 Gary Ewen 50-59M 13:21.8 +2:30.9+23.18%81.18%
66 95 Abigail Smeaton 30-39F 13:22.7 +2:31.8+23.32%81.09%
67 47 Deb Kempe 60-69F 13:24.2 +2:33.3+23.55%80.94%
68 50 Kim Van Amerongen 40-49M 13:26.3 +2:35.4+23.87%80.73%
69 46 Gregor McNab 50-59M 13:28.1 +2:37.2+24.15%80.55%
70 29 Peter Lundberg 40-49M 13:28.4 +2:37.5+24.20%80.52%
71 94 Xavier Cooper 18-29M 13:28.7 +2:37.8+24.24%80.49%
72 41 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 18-29F 13:29.0 +2:38.1+24.29%80.46%
73 51 Adam Scott 50-59M 13:34.4 +2:43.5+25.12%79.92%
74 11 Nathalie Laurendeau 40-49F 13:42.8 +2:51.9+26.41%79.11%
75 96 Paul Humphreys 50-59M 13:44.9 +2:54.0+26.73%78.91%
76 8 Nigel Coles 50-59M 13:50.0 +2:59.1+27.52%78.42%
77 45 Paul Measey 40-49M 13:52.1 +3:01.2+27.84%78.22%
78 19 Liam Walker 40-49M 14:00.8 +3:09.9+29.17%77.41%
79 30 Megan Gammie 18-29F 14:10.1 +3:19.2+30.60%76.57%
80 26 Lesley Burch 30-39F 14:18.5 +3:27.6+31.89%75.82%
81 15 Colin McCaughey 50-59M 14:23.3 +3:32.4+32.63%75.40%
82 55 Andrew Williams 50-59M 14:23.5 +3:32.6+32.66%75.38%
83 24 Claire McLean Para F 14:26.9 +3:36.0+33.18%75.08%
84 16 Sam Flockhart 30-39F 14:34.1 +3:43.2+34.29%74.47%
85 23 Sue Challen 50-59F 14:45.5 +3:54.6+36.04%73.51%
86 13 Tracy Rainford 40-49F 14:50.3 +3:59.4+36.78%73.11%
87 28 Lorraine MacLennan 50-59F 15:05.6 +4:14.7+39.13%71.88%
88 12 Kerina Puttman 50-59F 15:08.3 +4:17.4+39.55%71.66%
89 7 Richard Williams Para M 15:26.6 +4:35.7+42.36%70.25%
90 25 Jo Blacker Para F 16:09.2 +5:18.3+48.90%67.16%
91 35 Alex Cairnduff 50-59M 16:35.6 +5:44.7+52.96%65.38%
92 4 David Nangle 70-79M 16:59.6 +6:08.7+56.64%63.84%