2019 March 4

Monday, March 4, 2019 18:30 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Tauranga, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 16
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Monday, March 4, 2019 21:22 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 March 4

  • Race winners »
  • Overall Male - Junior boys 16 and under
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap time
1 16 Luke Kivell Junior boys 16 and under M 12:51.8 -+0.00%100.00%1
2 11 Troy Herdman Junior boys 16 and under M 12:53.1 +0:01.3+0.17%99.83%1
3 200 Kaia Dorr Junior boys 16 and under M 13:07.0 +0:15.2+1.97%98.07%1
4 16 Luke Kivell Junior boys 16 and under M 13:30.5 +0:38.7+5.01%95.23%2
5 16 Luke Kivell Junior boys 16 and under M 13:38.2 +0:46.4+6.01%94.33%4
6 200 Kaia Dorr Junior boys 16 and under M 13:38.8 +0:47.0+6.09%94.26%2
7 60 Cameon Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 13:39.9 +0:48.1+6.23%94.13%1
8 50 Zane Hurst Junior boys 16 and under M 13:48.6 +0:56.8+7.36%93.15%1
9 11 Troy Herdman Junior boys 16 and under M 13:50.9 +0:59.1+7.66%92.89%2
10 16 Luke Kivell Junior boys 16 and under M 13:54.3 +1:02.5+8.10%92.51%3
11 60 Cameon Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 13:59.3 +1:07.5+8.75%91.96%2
12 11 Troy Herdman Junior boys 16 and under M 14:05.8 +1:14.0+9.59%91.25%3
13 200 Kaia Dorr Junior boys 16 and under M 14:06.7 +1:14.9+9.70%91.15%3
14 50 Zane Hurst Junior boys 16 and under M 14:30.0 +1:38.2+12.72%88.71%3
15 60 Cameon Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 14:36.4 +1:44.6+13.55%88.06%3
16 50 Zane Hurst Junior boys 16 and under M 14:36.7 +1:44.9+13.59%88.03%2
17 200 Kaia Dorr Junior boys 16 and under M 15:01.1 +2:09.3+16.75%85.65%4
18 11 Troy Herdman Junior boys 16 and under M 15:02.1 +2:10.3+16.88%85.56%4
19 97 Taine Larsen Junior boys 16 and under M 15:57.0 +3:05.2+24.00%80.65%1
20 97 Taine Larsen Junior boys 16 and under M 16:21.0 +3:29.2+27.11%78.67%2
21 88 Aaron Long Junior boys 16 and under M 16:26.1 +3:34.3+27.77%78.27%1
22 97 Taine Larsen Junior boys 16 and under M 16:29.4 +3:37.6+28.19%78.01%3
23 53 Te maia Gage-Gray Junior boys 16 and under M 16:54.7 +4:02.9+31.47%76.06%3
24 29 Cameron Ryder Junior boys 16 and under M 17:09.3 +4:17.5+33.36%74.98%3
25 17 Harry Kneebone Junior boys 16 and under M 17:17.2 +4:25.4+34.39%74.41%1
26 83 Riley Glover Junior boys 16 and under M 17:19.6 +4:27.8+34.70%74.24%1
27 88 Aaron Long Junior boys 16 and under M 17:25.0 +4:33.2+35.40%73.86%3
28 29 Cameron Ryder Junior boys 16 and under M 17:46.8 +4:55.0+38.22%72.35%1
29 53 Te maia Gage-Gray Junior boys 16 and under M 17:49.2 +4:57.4+38.53%72.18%1
30 88 Aaron Long Junior boys 16 and under M 17:52.1 +5:00.3+38.91%71.99%2
31 75 Benjamin Louie Junior boys 16 and under M 18:22.8 +5:31.0+42.89%69.99%1
32 17 Harry Kneebone Junior boys 16 and under M 18:38.0 +5:46.2+44.86%69.03%2
33 17 Harry Kneebone Junior boys 16 and under M 18:42.4 +5:50.6+45.43%68.76%3
34 7 Nick Gibbard Junior boys 16 and under M 18:45.0 +5:53.2+45.76%68.60%1
35 93 Felix Bird Junior boys 16 and under M 18:47.3 +5:55.5+46.06%68.46%1
36 76 Aaven Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under M 19:27.0 +6:35.2+51.20%66.14%1
37 29 Cameron Ryder Junior boys 16 and under M 19:32.7 +6:40.9+51.94%65.81%2
38 53 Te maia Gage-Gray Junior boys 16 and under M 19:40.0 +6:48.2+52.89%65.41%2
39 83 Riley Glover Junior boys 16 and under M 19:44.1 +6:52.3+53.42%65.18%2
40 76 Aaven Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under M 19:49.1 +6:57.3+54.07%64.91%2
41 81 Zavier Osmond Junior boys 16 and under M 20:05.0 +7:13.2+56.13%64.05%1
42 75 Benjamin Louie Junior boys 16 and under M 20:06.6 +7:14.8+56.34%63.96%2
43 93 Felix Bird Junior boys 16 and under M 20:40.3 +7:48.5+60.70%62.23%2
44 75 Benjamin Louie Junior boys 16 and under M 21:00.7 +8:08.9+63.35%61.22%3
45 7 Nick Gibbard Junior boys 16 and under M 21:00.8 +8:09.0+63.36%61.22%2