2019 January 28

Monday, January 28, 2019 18:34 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 30
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Thursday, January 31, 2019 21:01 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 January 28

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 37 Samuel Lord Junior boys 17+18 M 13:12.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 9 Tristran Haycock Senior mens (19-29) M 13:16.6 +0:03.7+0.47%99.54%
3 89 Angus Riordan Junior boys 16 and under M 13:45.4 +0:32.5+4.10%96.06%
4 16 Luke Kivell Junior boys 16 and under M 13:58.9 +0:46.0+5.80%94.52%
5 56 Kris Snow Master mens (30-39) M 14:05.5 +0:52.6+6.63%93.78%
6 50 Zane Hurst Junior boys 16 and under M 14:53.0 +1:40.1+12.62%88.79%
7 84 Ben Mcleod Senior mens (19-29) M 15:17.4 +2:04.5+15.70%86.43%
8 60 Cameon Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 15:25.5 +2:12.6+16.72%85.67%
9 1 Steve Newlove Veteran mens (50+) M 15:26.4 +2:13.5+16.84%85.59%
10 10 Brett Herdman Veteran mens (50+) M 16:06.8 +2:53.9+21.93%82.01%
11 35 Duncan Wilson Master mens (40-49) M 16:10.3 +2:57.4+22.37%81.72%
12 15 Glen Kivell Master mens (40-49) M 16:37.3 +3:24.4+25.78%79.50%
13 12 Roger Hoebers Veteran mens (50+) M 16:40.2 +3:27.3+26.14%79.27%
14 88 Aaron Long Junior boys 16 and under M 16:59.1 +3:46.2+28.53%77.80%
15 97 Taine Larsen Junior boys 16 and under M 17:22.5 +4:09.6+31.48%76.06%
16 30 Gavin Searle Veteran mens (50+) M 17:27.5 +4:14.6+32.11%75.69%
17 29 Cameron Ryder Junior boys 16 and under M 18:06.3 +4:53.4+37.00%72.99%
18 17 Harry Kneebone Junior boys 16 and under M 18:20.4 +5:07.5+38.78%72.06%
19 20 Alan Mclean Veteran mens (50+) M 18:23.0 +5:10.1+39.11%71.89%
20 95 Toby Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 18:26.1 +5:13.2+39.50%71.68%
21 2 Cole Burmester Senior mens (19-29) M 18:30.8 +5:17.9+40.09%71.38%
22 72 Jack Derry Junior boys 17+18 M 19:01.2 +5:48.3+43.93%69.48%
23 22 Paul Mcleod Veteran mens (50+) M 19:56.1 +6:43.2+50.85%66.29%
24 61 George The Plumber Veteran mens (50+) M 19:57.1 +6:44.2+50.98%66.24%
25 43 Greig Anderson Veteran mens (50+) M 21:01.4 +7:48.5+59.09%62.86%
26 14 Alex Johnston Master mens (40-49) M 21:50.4 +8:37.5+65.27%60.51%
27 18 Dan Kneebone Master mens (40-49) M 22:51.0 +9:38.1+72.91%57.83%
28 19 Hamish Lane Master mens (40-49) M 24:11.6 +10:58.7+83.07%54.62%
29 27 Graham Richardson Veteran mens (50+) M 24:15.3 +11:02.4+83.54%54.48%
30 49 Merv Hurst Master mens (40-49) M 24:28.5 +11:15.6+85.21%53.99%