2019 January 21

Monday, January 21, 2019 18:29 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Thursday, January 31, 2019 21:00 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 January 21

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 87 Tom Hambrook Master mens (40-49) M 14:45.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 89 Angus Riordan Junior boys 16 and under M 15:03.4 +0:17.6+1.99%98.05%
3 9 Tristran Haycock Senior mens (19-29) M 15:06.3 +0:20.5+2.31%97.74%
4 16 Luke Kivell Junior boys 16 and under M 15:09.1 +0:23.3+2.63%97.44%
5 37 Samuel Lord Junior boys 17+18 M 15:10.1 +0:24.3+2.74%97.33%
6 11 Troy Herdman Junior boys 16 and under M 15:11.6 +0:25.8+2.91%97.17%
7 1 Steve Newlove Veteran mens (50+) M 15:19.2 +0:33.4+3.77%96.37%
8 60 Cameon Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 15:22.2 +0:36.4+4.11%96.05%
9 48 Sam Hughes Master mens (30-39) M 15:24.0 +0:38.2+4.31%95.87%
10 33 Richard Taylor Master mens (40-49) M 15:38.0 +0:52.2+5.89%94.43%
11 10 Brett Herdman Veteran mens (50+) M 15:51.9 +1:06.1+7.46%93.06%
12 72 Jack Derry Junior boys 17+18 M 16:24.0 +1:38.2+11.09%90.02%
13 90 Ryan Van De Pas Senior mens (19-29) M 16:28.7 +1:42.9+11.62%89.59%
14 35 Duncan Wilson Master mens (40-49) M 16:30.1 +1:44.3+11.77%89.47%
15 15 Glen Kivell Master mens (40-49) M 16:37.9 +1:52.1+12.66%88.77%
16 30 Gavin Searle Veteran mens (50+) M 16:44.8 +1:59.0+13.43%88.16%
17 64 Anthony Van Depas Master mens (30-39) M 16:58.0 +2:12.2+14.92%87.01%
18 20 Alan Mclean Veteran mens (50+) M 17:00.2 +2:14.4+15.17%86.83%
19 97 Taine Larsen Junior boys 16 and under M 17:33.7 +2:47.9+18.95%84.07%
20 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran mens (50+) M 17:36.1 +2:50.3+19.23%83.87%
21 233 Jack Gillingham Junior boys 16 and under M 17:48.9 +3:03.1+20.67%82.87%
22 29 Cameron Ryder Junior boys 16 and under M 18:05.2 +3:19.4+22.51%81.63%
23 95 Toby Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 18:33.9 +3:48.1+25.75%79.52%
24 36 Kerry Johansen Master mens (40-49) M 18:34.7 +3:48.9+25.84%79.47%
25 75 Benjamin Louie Junior boys 16 and under M 18:39.8 +3:54.0+26.42%79.10%
26 68 Steve Craven Master mens (40-49) M 18:40.7 +3:54.9+26.52%79.04%
27 5 Mat Gibbard Master mens (40-49) M 19:00.1 +4:14.3+28.71%77.69%
28 22 Paul Mcleod Veteran mens (50+) M 19:05.2 +4:19.4+29.28%77.35%
29 46 Dublin Cundy Junior boys 17+18 M 19:07.8 +4:22.0+29.58%77.17%
30 63 Paul Riordan Veteran mens (50+) M 19:11.3 +4:25.5+29.97%76.94%
31 43 Greig Anderson Veteran mens (50+) M 19:13.5 +4:27.7+30.22%76.79%
32 61 George The Plumber Veteran mens (50+) M 19:26.8 +4:41.0+31.72%75.92%
33 4 Jason Gabel Master mens (40-49) M 19:30.0 +4:44.2+32.08%75.71%
34 57 Tyral Roach Master mens (30-39) M 19:34.4 +4:48.6+32.58%75.43%
35 96 Adam Wright Master mens (40-49) M 19:58.1 +5:12.3+35.26%73.93%
36 49 Merv Hurst Master mens (40-49) M 21:07.1 +6:21.3+43.05%69.91%
37 27 Graham Richardson Veteran mens (50+) M 21:22.7 +6:36.9+44.81%69.06%
38 88 Aaron Long Junior boys 16 and under M 21:39.7 +6:53.9+46.73%68.15%