HMTB Summer Series 2018 Race 9

Wednesday, January 23, 2019 18:20 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 36
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: ThingMagic
Updated: Wednesday, January 23, 2019 21:33 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Simple Race Timing
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 96 Levi Love Sprocket Rockets 25:55.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 3 Tyler Elmiger Sprocket Rockets 25:56.3 +0:00.8+0.05%99.95%
3 127 Rylee Marden Sprocket Rockets 25:57.9 +0:02.4+0.15%99.85%
4 7 Alex Sweeney Sprocket Rockets 27:27.0 +1:31.5+5.88%94.44%
5 170 Riley Hartgill Sprocket Rockets 28:02.5 +2:07.0+8.16%92.45%
6 27 Libby Mcmillan Sprocket Rockets 28:57.9 +3:02.4+11.73%89.50%
7 91 Dylan Cassells Sprocket Rockets 29:55.0 +3:59.5+15.40%86.66%
8 176 Kayleigh Neville Sprocket Rockets 30:05.7 +4:10.2+16.08%86.14%
9 234 Nathan Toia Sport Men 30:20.2 +4:24.7+17.02%85.46%
10 2 Fletcher Adams Sport Junior Men (Under 1 31:56.4 +6:00.9+23.20%81.17%
11 222 Alfie Mason Sprocket Rockets 32:36.4 +6:40.9+25.77%79.51%
12 146 Oliver Fleming Sprocket Rockets 32:43.7 +6:48.2+26.24%79.21%
13 101 Shaun Neville Sport Men 32:47.1 +6:51.6+26.46%79.08%
14 171 Cory Hartgill Sport Junior Men (Under 1 32:48.5 +6:53.0+26.55%79.02%
15 51 Richard Lawton Sport Men 33:03.9 +7:08.4+27.54%78.41%
16 129 Kallum Marden Sport Junior Men (Under 1 33:17.5 +7:22.0+28.42%77.87%
17 28 Andrew Harries Sport Men 33:30.3 +7:34.8+29.24%77.38%
18 205 Ryan Ralph Sprocket Rockets 33:43.8 +7:48.3+30.11%76.86%
19 178 Jordan Searancke Sport Junior Men (Under 1 33:53.4 +7:57.9+30.72%76.50%
20 15 Will Dixon Sport Junior Men (Under 1 34:13.8 +8:18.3+32.03%75.74%
21 187 Lachlan McKnight Sport Men 34:20.0 +8:24.5+32.43%75.51%
22 61 Malte Seibicke Sport Men 34:30.1 +8:34.6+33.08%75.14%
23 143 Brent Fleming Sport Men 34:43.3 +8:47.8+33.93%74.67%
24 69 Glynn Mason Sport Men 35:22.8 +9:27.3+36.47%73.28%
25 6 Georgia Sweeney Sprocket Rockets 35:51.5 +9:56.0+38.32%72.30%
26 215 Harrison Frost Sprocket Rockets 37:21.4 +11:25.9+44.10%69.40%
27 95 Cody Love Sport Junior Men (Under 1 37:32.1 +11:36.6+44.78%69.07%
28 199 Mitchell Harries Sport Junior Men (Under 1 38:09.3 +12:13.8+47.17%67.95%
29 168 Shane Hartgill Sport Men 38:14.1 +12:18.6+47.48%67.80%
30 119 Jadon Embling Sport Junior Men (Under 1 38:32.4 +12:36.9+48.66%67.27%
31 48 Scott Alder Sport Men 38:34.3 +12:38.8+48.78%67.21%
32 154 Ella Mcmillan Sport Junior Women (Under 38:54.2 +12:58.7+50.06%66.64%
33 122 Darion Embling Sport Men 41:12.1 +15:16.6+58.93%62.92%
34 71 Les Robertson Sport Men 43:00.4 +17:04.9+65.89%60.28%
35 38 Jack Eva Sport Men 43:37.0 +17:41.5+68.24%59.44%
36 52 Jaimee Bredenbeck Sprocket Rockets 44:23.1 +18:27.6+71.21%58.41%