Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:29 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Baguio, Philippines
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 163
Laps: 10
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: HMD Global TA-1032
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 00:47 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • 50K
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender AS1 Happy Hollow (50K)
1 50052 ELMER S. RETOLADO Team Basekamp  50K M 1:08:46.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 50074 JED ROSELL Team Basekamp  50K M 1:12:28.1 +3:41.2+5.36%94.91%
3 50081 Joe Podco Taynec Bontoc Multi Sports  50K M 1:12:32.7 +3:45.7+5.47%94.81%
4 50123 Marlon Gañgan   50K M 1:12:37.1 +3:50.2+5.58%94.72%
5 50148 Robin aplaten   50K M 1:13:41.0 +4:54.1+7.13%93.35%
6 50068 GREGGY GALICIA Team Basekamp  50K M 1:17:23.0 +8:36.1+12.51%88.88%
7 50034 Clement F. Kittong II   50K M 1:18:27.6 +9:40.6+14.07%87.66%
8 50013 Andy Lora Gregana Team Choloflight Multisports  50K M 1:18:35.9 +9:49.0+14.27%87.51%
9 50129 MICHAEL NARAL Team Basekamp  50K M 1:19:09.1 +10:22.2+15.08%86.90%
10 50179 Wilfred Lelina   50K M 1:21:36.1 +12:49.2+18.64%84.29%
11 50089 Jomar Buclay   50K M 1:21:40.5 +12:53.6+18.75%84.21%
12 50032 Chester Nicod-am Team Hungduan  50K M 1:23:30.9 +14:44.0+21.42%82.36%
13 50105 Laurence Aspilan Bontoc Multi Sports  50K M 1:25:33.2 +16:46.2+24.38%80.40%
14 50147 Robilson limmano SPEED-UP MANILA CITY JAIL  50K M 1:26:24.9 +17:38.0+25.64%79.59%
15 50035 Cleto Caluza Team LUTRA / Team Mangken  50K M 1:26:29.8 +17:42.8+25.75%79.52%
16 50044 Derick Dimla Globe Power and Speed  50K M 1:26:38.0 +17:51.1+25.95%79.39%
17 50181 Wilson Carcido   50K M 1:26:43.8 +17:56.9+26.09%79.31%
18 50042 Dave Carlos Caguioa Team Dariuk  50K M 1:26:50.3 +18:03.3+26.25%79.21%
19 50097 Keifer Thomas C. Kalangeg Sexy Pace  50K M 1:26:58.2 +18:11.3+26.44%79.09%
20 50046 Dimbert Immoliap   50K M 1:27:01.5 +18:14.6+26.52%79.04%
21 50043 dave evangelista Team Basekamp  50K M 1:33:41.7 +24:54.7+36.22%73.41%
22 50152 Rodrigo Abias Rheanatics  50K M 1:34:39.4 +25:52.5+37.62%72.66%
23 50162 Rudy G. Pahubasan Team Basekamp  50K M 1:34:52.5 +26:05.6+37.94%72.50%
24 50009 Allan bandiola Fairview Running Club  50K M 1:36:58.8 +28:11.9+41.00%70.92%
25 50111 Marcelina Ongan Bontoc Multi Sports  50K F 1:37:37.5 +28:50.6+41.93%70.45%
26 50178 Wayne Alfred Apolinar Bontoc Multi Sports  50K M 1:37:42.0 +28:55.1+42.04%70.40%
27 50079 Jethro James G. Empeño   50K M 1:38:09.8 +29:22.8+42.71%70.07%
28 50122 Marlo M. Lizan   50K M 1:38:14.5 +29:27.5+42.83%70.01%
29 50039 Danilo G. Cunanan Jr.   50K M 1:38:18.7 +29:31.8+42.93%69.96%
30 50175 Victor Bracamonte Globe Power and Speed  50K M 1:38:22.9 +29:35.9+43.03%69.91%
31 50117 Mark David Gonzales Team Ninja  50K M 1:38:26.9 +29:40.0+43.13%69.87%
32 50139 PJ Ligutan WGR  50K M 1:38:31.3 +29:44.4+43.24%69.81%
33 50150 Roderick Inclan Team Basekamp  50K M 1:38:35.8 +29:48.9+43.35%69.76%
34 50033 Christian G. Beltran Team Choloflight Multisports  50K M 1:39:01.5 +30:14.5+43.97%69.46%
35 50121 MARKO A CABESAS team libakeros  50K M 1:39:14.6 +30:27.7+44.29%69.31%
36 50146 Robert gervacio UPNR  50K M 1:39:27.3 +30:40.4+44.60%69.16%
37 50172 Tim Tuscano Team Basekamp  50K M 1:39:34.0 +30:47.0+44.76%69.08%
38 50085 John Daniel Ibat Team Hungduan  50K M 1:39:38.6 +30:51.7+44.87%69.03%
39 50112 Marco P. Avendaño   50K M 1:39:43.1 +30:56.2+44.98%68.98%
40 50084 John Christian Balonso Team Ninja  50K M 1:39:48.9 +31:01.9+45.12%68.91%
41 50102 Kevin Paul Reblora   50K M 1:39:53.4 +31:06.4+45.23%68.86%
42 50138 Peter Canggat Jr BHC  50K M 1:40:03.0 +31:16.1+45.46%68.75%
43 50149 ROBIN JOHN FRIAS team libakeros  50K M 1:40:10.1 +31:23.2+45.63%68.67%
44 50078 JERROL COPRADA The Devil Runners  50K M 1:40:18.6 +31:31.7+45.84%68.57%
45 50169 Stephanie Abnasan Team Malaya  50K F 1:40:31.1 +31:44.2+46.14%68.43%
46 50100 KEVIN DE JARO   50K M 1:40:34.6 +31:47.6+46.22%68.39%
47 50127 Melanie Gollena Team Run Direction  50K F 1:41:01.5 +32:14.6+46.88%68.08%
48 50101 Kevin Lee Chan Team Waldas  50K M 1:41:12.0 +32:25.1+47.13%67.97%
49 50036 Crisil Cordon   50K M 1:41:17.7 +32:30.8+47.27%67.90%
50 50020 Avegail La Rosa Depanay 50K F 1:41:43.4 +32:56.4+47.89%67.62%
51 50077 Jeramy blas Team striders  50K M 1:41:49.1 +33:02.2+48.03%67.55%
52 50144 RJ Limyu Globe Power and Speed  50K M 1:41:53.6 +33:06.7+48.14%67.50%
53 50128 Merrynce Joy Valcorza Team Masaya  50K F 1:41:58.1 +33:11.2+48.25%67.45%
54 50024 Blaise San Miguel Riptide Dragonboat Crew  50K M 1:42:07.7 +33:20.7+48.48%67.35%
55 50095 Joven B. Magpusao UPNR  50K M 1:42:27.0 +33:40.1+48.95%67.14%
56 50007 Aldrin Pallera Team Basekamp  50K M 1:42:47.7 +34:00.8+49.45%66.91%
57 50060 Fortunato U. Sanchez Jr Rheanatics  50K M 1:43:34.4 +34:47.5+50.58%66.41%
58 50015 Anne Maridol P Rongavilla Rheanatics  50K F 1:43:43.8 +34:56.9+50.81%66.31%
59 50057 Evona Faith Patingan Bontoc Multi Sports  50K F 1:44:23.1 +35:36.2+51.76%65.89%
60 50003 ace lazo   50K M 1:44:27.8 +35:40.9+51.88%65.84%
61 50070 Hazel Garado Bontoc Multi Sports  50K F 1:44:32.6 +35:45.7+51.99%65.79%
62 50064 Gerald Kress C. Bulayungan   50K M 1:44:37.6 +35:50.7+52.11%65.74%
63 50170 Tedz Lagat   50K M 1:44:53.3 +36:06.3+52.49%65.58%
64 50087 John Laureen L. Ceribo   50K M 1:44:57.6 +36:10.7+52.60%65.53%
65 50069 Hanz pacaña Davao Ultrarunners Club  50K M 1:45:00.9 +36:14.0+52.68%65.50%
66 50047 dolores frondozo u.p ikot  50K F 1:45:05.3 +36:18.4+52.79%65.45%
67 50082 John Aubrey Cantal AMCI  50K M 1:45:08.6 +36:21.7+52.87%65.42%
68 50002 Ace Eusebio Riptide Dragonboat Crew  50K M 1:45:11.9 +36:25.0+52.95%65.38%
69 50126 Maurine Gaspar   50K F 1:45:16.4 +36:29.5+53.05%65.34%
70 50031 Charlene   50K F 1:45:19.7 +36:32.8+53.13%65.30%
71 50099 Kevin Criz Dungao   50K M 1:45:22.8 +36:35.9+53.21%65.27%
72 50159 Ronald Santos BHC  50K M 1:46:01.9 +37:14.9+54.15%64.87%
73 50120 Mark Anthony B. Redondo Team Basekamp  50K M 1:46:51.2 +38:04.2+55.35%64.37%
74 50076 jeffrey furigay u.p ikot  50K M 1:50:17.1 +41:30.2+60.34%62.37%
75 50021 bee santos u.p ikot  50K F 1:50:27.2 +41:40.3+60.59%62.27%
76 50118 MArk jeffrey tan u.p ikot  50K M 1:50:34.1 +41:47.1+60.75%62.21%
77 50080 jezreel reyes u.p ikot  50K M 1:50:38.4 +41:51.5+60.86%62.17%
78 50119 Mark Johannes Cua ECP  50K M 1:50:42.9 +41:56.0+60.97%62.12%
79 50050 Efren Mangonon   50K M 1:50:48.4 +42:01.5+61.10%62.07%
80 50071 Jade Jesrael E. Niegas Team Passive  50K M 1:51:04.0 +42:17.1+61.48%61.93%
81 50116 Mark Carlo Balanes Team Ninja  50K M 1:51:08.4 +42:21.4+61.58%61.89%
82 50029 Cesar dimatatac Team Assault  50K M 1:51:51.8 +43:04.9+62.64%61.49%
83 50135 paolo aquino tarayem  50K M 1:52:20.0 +43:33.1+63.32%61.23%
84 50075 Jefferson M. Chua TeamK  50K M 1:52:24.4 +43:37.5+63.43%61.19%
85 50168 Shirley Sibuyo   50K F 1:52:30.1 +43:43.1+63.56%61.14%
86 50061 FREDDIE GARILLO   50K M 1:53:30.9 +44:43.9+65.03%60.59%
87 50140 RAMIL MORFE Team Ninja  50K M 1:54:01.6 +45:14.7+65.78%60.32%
88 50164 Rytchterfield Lomong-oy Bontoc Multi Sports  50K M 1:54:45.8 +45:58.8+66.85%59.93%
89 50072 Jason M. Cabug   50K M 1:54:58.0 +46:11.0+67.14%59.83%
90 50016 Anne Rose Paras   50K F 1:55:23.7 +46:36.8+67.77%59.61%
91 50023 Billy Joe Castro Abacan Team Rundom Warriors  50K M 1:55:28.2 +46:41.3+67.88%59.57%
92 50142 REBECCA CAUILAN team libakeros  50K F 1:55:32.5 +46:45.5+67.98%59.53%
93 50114 Mariano Calumpang Team Mangken  50K M 1:55:43.7 +46:56.7+68.25%59.43%
94 50141 Randolf Bautista   50K M 1:56:19.0 +47:32.1+69.11%59.13%
95 50065 Gil Brazil   50K M 1:56:23.6 +47:36.7+69.22%59.09%
96 50143 Reque Angway   50K M 1:56:57.9 +48:11.0+70.05%58.81%
97 50155 Romulo Doctolero Heroes Hotel Adventure Team  50K M 1:57:14.9 +48:28.0+70.46%58.66%
98 50006 Aiza Alivio Globe Power and Speed  50K F 1:57:24.5 +48:37.5+70.69%58.58%
99 50063 Froilan C. Dalmacio TSG  50K M 1:57:27.7 +48:40.7+70.77%58.56%
100 50028 Bryan Valeros Globe Power and Speed  50K M 1:57:32.1 +48:45.1+70.88%58.52%
101 50045 Diana Nomil Globe Power and Speed  50K F 1:57:36.5 +48:49.6+70.99%58.48%
102 50177 Von wealth leo san jose Rekta silangan  50K M 1:57:39.8 +48:52.9+71.07%58.46%
103 50166 Sebren Jay Espanol Globe Power and Speed  50K M 1:57:43.3 +48:56.3+71.15%58.43%
104 50056 Esteban Cauton   50K M 1:57:46.6 +48:59.7+71.23%58.40%
105 50171 Teodoro Fiecas Jr. Buklod Runners  50K M 1:57:51.2 +49:04.2+71.34%58.36%
106 50008 Alfredo Menes Jr Globe Power and Speed  50K M 1:57:55.6 +49:08.6+71.45%58.33%
107 50012 Anais A. Manait Team Basekamp  50K F 1:58:00.0 +49:13.1+71.56%58.29%
108 50107 Lorenz Meyer   50K M 1:58:04.4 +49:17.5+71.66%58.25%
109 50145 Robert Dequilla   50K M 1:58:08.7 +49:21.8+71.77%58.22%
110 50048 Edgar D.Detera   50K M 1:58:46.0 +49:59.0+72.67%57.91%
111 50136 Patrick Belord L. Calleja Heavy Militia Runners  50K M 1:59:02.1 +50:15.1+73.06%57.78%
112 50110 Marc Anthony C. Borlas UPNR  50K M 1:59:06.6 +50:19.6+73.17%57.75%
113 50022 Beljoe Abao Buklod Runners  50K M 1:59:11.0 +50:24.1+73.28%57.71%
114 50014 Anita chutuape LUTRA  50K F 1:59:15.7 +50:28.8+73.39%57.67%
115 50096 Juancho Padua LUTRA  50K M 1:59:20.2 +50:33.3+73.50%57.64%
116 50174 Tyrowe John Alarcon Filipino Runners United (FRU)  50K M 1:59:24.7 +50:37.7+73.61%57.60%
117 50041 Daryl Jade Cordova   50K M 1:59:30.5 +50:43.5+73.75%57.55%
118 50027 Bryan James Gulayan Team Ninja  50K M 1:59:35.4 +50:48.5+73.87%57.51%
119 50090 Jonel Mendoza   50K M 2:00:18.8 +51:31.9+74.92%57.17%
120 50083 John carlo mariano   50K M 2:00:53.9 +52:06.9+75.77%56.89%
121 50154 Romell Mangonon   50K M 2:01:10.7 +52:23.7+76.18%56.76%
122 50151 Rodolfo De Ocampo Jr Tram Bang Bang  50K M 2:01:17.7 +52:30.8+76.35%56.71%
123 50153 Roma "TaLee" Tercias   50K F 2:01:22.5 +52:35.6+76.46%56.67%
124 50098 Kenneth Castaneda   50K M 2:01:27.0 +52:40.1+76.57%56.63%
125 50011 Alvin Jay Isican Team Malaya  50K M 2:01:31.5 +52:44.6+76.68%56.60%
126 50124 Marquiz Albert Minlay Team Trail Mania PH  50K M 2:01:34.6 +52:47.7+76.76%56.57%
127 50058 Fe Singlot Bontoc Multi Sports  50K F 2:01:41.9 +52:55.0+76.93%56.52%
128 50051 Elmer Jr Q. Monterozo NRTR  50K M 2:02:19.6 +53:32.7+77.85%56.23%
129 50156 Romulo Pascual Jr Fairview Running Club  50K M 2:03:03.2 +54:16.3+78.90%55.90%
130 50132 Noel Umandap Terratubbies  50K M 2:03:43.6 +54:56.6+79.88%55.59%
131 50165 Salvador Pastor Jr. Team Masaya  50K M 2:06:27.3 +57:40.4+83.85%54.39%
132 50067 Glenn Regondola   50K M 2:06:31.6 +57:44.7+83.95%54.36%
133 50005 airol b. alminar   50K M 2:06:46.6 +57:59.6+84.32%54.25%
134 50010 Allan Palisoc   50K M 2:06:51.1 +58:04.2+84.43%54.22%
135 50103 Kristian Napao   50K M 2:11:32.2 +1:02:45.3+91.24%52.29%
136 50173 Tyron Fiasitao Bontoc Multi Sports  50K M 2:12:45.8 +1:03:58.8+93.02%51.81%
137 50180 Wilfredo A. Daoas team tagtag  50K M 2:12:51.5 +1:04:04.5+93.16%51.77%
138 50167 shereal catbagan LUTRA  50K F 2:16:00.0 +1:07:13.1+97.73%50.57%
139 50086 john kevin carlo dela cruz Team Run Direction  50K M 2:16:04.4 +1:07:17.4+97.83%50.55%
140 50130 Michelle Marie Garcia   50K F 2:16:20.1 +1:07:33.1+98.21%50.45%
141 50093 Joseph C. Balbino Pinoy Aspiring Runners  50K M 2:19:34.1 +1:10:47.2+102.92%49.28%
142 50026 Bryan Christopher Bernales UPNR/RERC  50K M 2:20:02.2 +1:11:15.2+103.59%49.12%
143 50004 Adrianne Roxas RERC/UPNR  50K F 2:20:17.8 +1:11:30.9+103.97%49.03%
144 50066 Girlie Mazon Team Basekamp  50K F 2:21:49.0 +1:13:02.1+106.18%48.50%
145 50030 Cesar Nerona LUTRA  50K M 2:24:24.8 +1:15:37.8+109.96%47.63%
146 50073 Jean Mitchelle Albesa Jean Mitchelle Albesa  50K F 2:25:45.5 +1:16:58.5+111.91%47.19%
147 50108 Luis Miguel C. Alcala Team Assault  50K M 2:33:09.8 +1:24:22.8+122.68%44.91%
148 50037 Crispin L. Banares Trunners/Running Warriors  50K M 4:02:44.1 +2:53:57.1+252.90%28.34%
149 50019 Aureo Pascua   50K M 4:12:00.1 +3:03:13.1+266.38%27.29%
150 50049 Edu C. Losnong   50K M 6:40:33.9 +5:31:47.0+482.37%17.17%
151 50088 Jojo N. Dela Cruz   50K M 9:54:32.9 +8:45:45.9+764.40%11.57%
152 50137 Paul Drossou   50K M 10:18:54.1 +9:10:07.2+799.81%11.11%
153 50113 Marcos E. Lontoc Team Marquez  50K M 10:24:24.0 +9:15:37.1+807.80%11.02%
154 50182 zecel victorio   50K F 10:25:57.2 +9:17:10.2+810.06%10.99%
155 50001 Abdulrahman Z. Daud UPNR/TMTR  50K M 11:30:15.4 +10:21:28.5+903.55%9.96%
156 50161 Rosler Aragdon Globe Power and Speed  50K M 11:33:40.4 +10:24:53.5+908.51%9.92%
157 50163 Ruston Christian G. Zarate UPNR  50K M 11:34:38.9 +10:25:51.9+909.93%9.90%
158 50104 Kristin ann r casilla   50K F 12:59:39.7 +11:50:52.7+1033.53%8.82%
159 50054 Emily Jean D. Laqui Fairview Running Club  50K F 13:01:45.1 +11:52:58.1+1036.57%8.80%
160 50018 Archie Paghubasan   50K M 13:11:46.7 +12:02:59.7+1051.14%8.69%
- 50025 Bong Bernadez Tagumpay Brothers  50K M - ---
- 50184 Florentino Tizon   50K M - ---
- 50185 Rojan Gray   50K M - ---