Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:29 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Baguio, Philippines
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 59
Laps: 10
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: HMD Global TA-1032
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 00:47 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • 25K Female
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender AS1 Happy Hollow (25K)
1 25153 Paulinne Clairre Borlagdan Globe Power and Speed  25K F 52:17.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 25127 MARLYNE JOY LUGTO   25K F 52:42.3 +0:25.1+0.80%99.21%
3 25013 Andrea Napaeg Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:10:03.1 +17:46.0+33.98%74.64%
4 25071 Gemma Aspiras ASPIRASLAW  25K F 1:20:43.4 +28:26.3+54.39%64.77%
5 25017 Angelie Celeste V. Sarreal   25K F 1:26:57.5 +34:40.4+66.31%60.13%
6 25145 Nizzle Joy Inuguidan Team Venzzle  25K F 1:27:26.2 +35:09.0+67.23%59.80%
7 25173 Roxanne Roxas Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:30:14.5 +37:57.4+72.59%57.94%
8 25150 Patricia Paula A. Seriritan   25K F 1:32:26.5 +40:09.4+76.80%56.56%
9 25086 Jarette Widwidan Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:33:34.2 +41:17.0+78.96%55.88%
10 25085 Janice bunda Team Run Direction  25K F 1:36:48.4 +44:31.2+85.15%54.01%
11 25096 Joan May Nicolas   25K F 1:39:18.7 +47:01.6+89.94%52.65%
12 25073 Gersica A.Sherwin Bandilang Pinas Hongkong  25K F 1:39:27.6 +47:10.5+90.22%52.57%
13 25036 Charlynne Valencerina Brent Pagteilan 09209064618  25K F 1:41:11.8 +48:54.7+93.55%51.67%
14 25046 Clarita Loreta Khayad Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:43:46.2 +51:29.0+98.46%50.39%
15 25038 Charmaine Pablo Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:46:03.9 +53:46.8+102.86%49.30%
16 25054 Dewi Viado Baniqued UPNR  25K F 1:48:16.6 +55:59.5+107.09%48.29%
17 25140 Mylene Maño   25K F 1:51:20.1 +59:03.0+112.94%46.96%
18 25032 Carmela Castete   25K F 1:52:16.9 +59:59.7+114.74%46.57%
19 25176 Sharon May Paydowan Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:52:39.2 +1:00:22.0+115.45%46.41%
20 25020 Araceli Ronquillo   25K F 1:54:18.8 +1:02:01.6+118.63%45.74%
21 25062 Elvera Tandog   25K F 1:54:33.8 +1:02:16.7+119.11%45.64%
22 25175 Sharon Kalang-ad Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:55:02.8 +1:02:45.7+120.03%45.45%
23 25011 Amanda Therese P. Valenzuela Riptide Dragonboat Crew  25K F 1:55:08.6 +1:02:51.4+120.22%45.41%
24 25016 Angelica Reyes   25K F 1:55:39.7 +1:03:22.5+121.21%45.21%
25 25019 April Jem Delos Santos   25K F 1:56:54.8 +1:04:37.7+123.60%44.72%
26 25087 Jascil Picat Team Malaya  25K F 1:58:32.9 +1:06:15.8+126.73%44.11%
27 25135 Mina Almina   25K F 2:00:44.8 +1:08:27.7+130.94%43.30%
28 25110 Katherine Asanion   25K F 2:01:48.9 +1:09:31.7+132.98%42.92%
29 25002 Abegail Endraca   25K F 2:02:48.5 +1:10:31.3+134.88%42.58%
30 25107 Justine Joi Restauro   25K F 2:02:54.9 +1:10:37.8+135.08%42.54%
31 25122 Malou Team Malaya  25K F 2:03:02.1 +1:10:44.9+135.31%42.50%
32 25147 NOEMI T BALUTOC team libakeros  25K F 2:03:08.9 +1:10:51.7+135.53%42.46%
33 25058 Duicelyn La Madrid   25K F 2:03:29.8 +1:11:12.7+136.19%42.34%
34 25172 Rose Marie Aspilan Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 2:03:52.3 +1:11:35.2+136.91%42.21%
35 25037 Charmaine Lee W. Piacos   25K F 2:04:59.5 +1:12:42.3+139.05%41.83%
36 25012 Amparose Tumingeb Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 2:05:07.4 +1:12:50.3+139.31%41.79%
37 25120 Ma. Leonora R. Tabladillo Team Hugo  25K F 2:06:45.9 +1:14:28.7+142.44%41.25%
38 25109 Karen Padilla   25K F 2:06:58.1 +1:14:40.9+142.83%41.18%
39 25117 Leila Gayle Ekid   25K F 2:07:29.0 +1:15:11.8+143.82%41.01%
40 25050 Cris Lynbel B. Dalayday AMCI  25K F 2:08:05.8 +1:15:48.6+144.99%40.82%
41 25040 CHRISTINE IZHA LAO   25K F 2:08:58.3 +1:16:41.2+146.67%40.54%
42 25121 Ma. Fe Gamboa   25K F 2:10:56.4 +1:18:39.3+150.43%39.93%
43 25033 CARMELITA P MAQUINTO   25K F 2:11:01.4 +1:18:44.3+150.59%39.91%
44 25139 Myleene Galan   25K F 2:11:18.7 +1:19:01.5+151.14%39.82%
45 25138 Monica Estrada   25K F 2:12:27.0 +1:20:09.8+153.32%39.48%
46 25097 JOCELYN R GARILLO   25K F 2:14:05.6 +1:21:48.4+156.46%38.99%
47 25108 Karen Cadelina   25K F 2:17:15.5 +1:24:58.4+162.51%38.09%
48 25133 Michelle Sullesta   25K F 2:18:32.1 +1:26:15.0+164.96%37.74%
49 25128 Meen Francisco Pinoy Aspiring Runners  25K F 2:19:44.3 +1:27:27.2+167.26%37.42%
50 25152 Pauline Ann C. Abril UPNR  25K F 2:26:22.6 +1:34:05.5+179.95%35.72%
51 25129 Menchie M.Napay   25K F 2:44:39.9 +1:52:22.8+214.93%31.75%
52 25119 Ma Cristina Mabini   25K F 3:58:58.6 +3:06:41.5+357.05%21.88%
53 25060 Elaine Salvador   25K F 3:59:07.4 +3:06:50.2+357.33%21.87%
54 25045 Clarisse Dayao   25K F 5:20:43.0 +4:28:25.9+513.38%16.30%
55 25005 Agustoralin Sabanal Active Pinas  25K F 5:45:20.6 +4:53:03.4+560.48%15.14%
- 25034 Catherine Parungao u.p ikot  25K F - ---
- 25092 JEANNE ZABALLERO   25K F - ---
- 25167 RIZIA BEATRICE QUINTANA Team Basekamp  25K F - ---
- 25181 Venus Jacobe   25K F - ---