Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:29 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Baguio, Philippines
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 163
Laps: 10
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: HMD Global TA-1032
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 00:47 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • 25K
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender AS1 Happy Hollow (25K)
1 25153 Paulinne Clairre Borlagdan Globe Power and Speed  25K F 52:17.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 25127 MARLYNE JOY LUGTO   25K F 52:42.3 +0:25.1+0.80%99.21%
3 25105 JUNE CARLO O. CORTEZ Team Basekamp  25K M 1:02:26.6 +10:09.4+19.42%83.73%
4 25100 Johnbert Sarain   25K M 1:07:10.5 +14:53.4+28.48%77.84%
5 25013 Andrea Napaeg Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:10:03.1 +17:46.0+33.98%74.64%
6 25018 Angelo Arive Tabulhik Trail Runner(TTR)  25K M 1:17:33.7 +25:16.5+48.34%67.41%
7 25168 Robert Hutchinson   25K M 1:17:50.2 +25:33.1+48.87%67.17%
8 25055 DEXTER DELA CRUZ Team Basekamp  25K M 1:18:02.8 +25:45.6+49.27%66.99%
9 25113 Kim Ayan Team Hungduan  25K M 1:19:10.2 +26:53.0+51.42%66.04%
10 25126 Marlon P. Limbo   25K M 1:19:14.8 +26:57.6+51.56%65.98%
11 25071 Gemma Aspiras ASPIRASLAW  25K F 1:20:43.4 +28:26.3+54.39%64.77%
12 25103 Jordan Spencer Assud Bontoc Multi Sports  25K M 1:26:21.7 +34:04.5+65.17%60.54%
13 25017 Angelie Celeste V. Sarreal   25K F 1:26:57.5 +34:40.4+66.31%60.13%
14 25145 Nizzle Joy Inuguidan Team Venzzle  25K F 1:27:26.2 +35:09.0+67.23%59.80%
15 25114 Kris Doven Buhong Team Venzzle  25K M 1:27:35.0 +35:17.8+67.51%59.70%
16 25146 Noel Illuminado W. Acfiawen Jr.   25K M 1:28:01.3 +35:44.1+68.34%59.40%
17 25079 HENRY BANIQUED UPNR  25K M 1:28:08.8 +35:51.7+68.59%59.32%
18 25180 Urchris Oleng Jesusreigns  25K M 1:29:31.6 +37:14.4+71.22%58.40%
19 25177 Shorin Sam Casimero   25K M 1:30:02.7 +37:45.6+72.22%58.07%
20 25115 Lance Kerwin Flores   25K M 1:30:07.5 +37:50.3+72.37%58.02%
21 25173 Roxanne Roxas Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:30:14.5 +37:57.4+72.59%57.94%
22 25091 Jazz Paringit   25K M 1:30:20.7 +38:03.5+72.79%57.87%
23 25150 Patricia Paula A. Seriritan   25K F 1:32:26.5 +40:09.4+76.80%56.56%
24 25170 Ron Alimbuyao   25K M 1:32:36.9 +40:19.8+77.13%56.46%
25 25086 Jarette Widwidan Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:33:34.2 +41:17.0+78.96%55.88%
26 25164 Richard Caroule Cabrido Globe Power and Speed  25K M 1:36:41.7 +44:24.6+84.94%54.07%
27 25085 Janice bunda Team Run Direction  25K F 1:36:48.4 +44:31.2+85.15%54.01%
28 25021 Ariel tercias Mangaldan trail blazers  25K M 1:36:56.6 +44:39.4+85.41%53.94%
29 25007 Albert Roan S. Tizon AMB / BRATs  25K M 1:37:32.3 +45:15.2+86.55%53.61%
30 25096 Joan May Nicolas   25K F 1:39:18.7 +47:01.6+89.94%52.65%
31 25143 Nigel Rey Awilan Bontoc Multi Sports  25K M 1:39:22.9 +47:05.8+90.07%52.61%
32 25073 Gersica A.Sherwin Bandilang Pinas Hongkong  25K F 1:39:27.6 +47:10.5+90.22%52.57%
33 25159 RaymartJoves Team Run Direction  25K M 1:39:39.8 +47:22.7+90.61%52.46%
34 25036 Charlynne Valencerina Brent Pagteilan 09209064618  25K F 1:41:11.8 +48:54.7+93.55%51.67%
35 25130 Michael Angelo Lagasca   25K M 1:41:24.8 +49:07.7+93.96%51.56%
36 25029 Boy Castro Team Lakas ng Loob  25K M 1:41:30.0 +49:12.9+94.13%51.51%
37 25137 Monday Klaus Gimeno   25K M 1:41:38.1 +49:20.9+94.38%51.45%
38 25006 Albert Joe Oya-oy   25K M 1:41:44.2 +49:27.1+94.58%51.39%
39 25134 Miguel S. Permalino Jr. Team Lucban  25K M 1:43:32.8 +51:15.6+98.04%50.50%
40 25154 Paulo Angelo Baduya   25K M 1:43:38.3 +51:21.1+98.21%50.45%
41 25046 Clarita Loreta Khayad Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:43:46.2 +51:29.0+98.46%50.39%
42 25082 Ivan Obillos   25K M 1:43:54.3 +51:37.2+98.72%50.32%
43 25030 Bryan Alcantara Bryan Alcantara  25K M 1:44:02.0 +51:44.9+98.97%50.26%
44 25003 Agapito Jose Paulo Flor   25K M 1:44:11.0 +51:53.8+99.25%50.19%
45 25072 Gerrit james galvez   25K M 1:45:02.2 +52:45.0+100.89%49.78%
46 25042 Christopher Felismino Team Hugo  25K M 1:45:55.7 +53:38.6+102.59%49.36%
47 25038 Charmaine Pablo Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:46:03.9 +53:46.8+102.86%49.30%
48 25022 Aries Santiago   25K M 1:46:14.2 +53:57.0+103.18%49.22%
49 25066 Francis Evan Singson Team Mamam  25K M 1:46:19.6 +54:02.5+103.36%49.18%
50 25174 Russel Anthony Beligan   25K M 1:46:23.7 +54:06.5+103.48%49.14%
51 25118 Lois Belingon   25K M 1:46:29.2 +54:12.0+103.66%49.10%
52 25182 Will Gonzales Ateneo de Davao  25K M 1:47:40.3 +55:23.2+105.93%48.56%
53 25132 Michael Denzo   25K M 1:47:53.8 +55:36.6+106.36%48.46%
54 25054 Dewi Viado Baniqued UPNR  25K F 1:48:16.6 +55:59.5+107.09%48.29%
55 25157 Randall Bernal Brioso   25K M 1:50:13.5 +57:56.4+110.81%47.44%
56 25098 Joel S. Ilovino Team Run Direction  25K M 1:50:41.7 +58:24.5+111.71%47.23%
57 25140 Mylene Maño   25K F 1:51:20.1 +59:03.0+112.94%46.96%
58 25156 Ralph Ronaldo Santos BHC  25K M 1:51:28.3 +59:11.1+113.19%46.91%
59 25112 Keven Gimeno   25K M 1:51:42.3 +59:25.2+113.64%46.81%
60 25165 RICHARD SANTIAGO Team Run Direction  25K M 1:52:04.7 +59:47.5+114.35%46.65%
61 25081 Israel Villanueva Banta   25K M 1:52:10.9 +59:53.7+114.55%46.61%
62 25032 Carmela Castete   25K F 1:52:16.9 +59:59.7+114.74%46.57%
63 25176 Sharon May Paydowan Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:52:39.2 +1:00:22.0+115.45%46.41%
64 25025 Benjamin Villagracia   25K M 1:52:54.9 +1:00:37.8+115.96%46.31%
65 25077 Hector Dizon AMB / BRATs  25K M 1:53:38.2 +1:01:21.0+117.33%46.01%
66 25014 ANDY B. CUTA   25K M 1:53:52.8 +1:01:35.6+117.80%45.91%
67 25106 Justin Conrad B. Pornea Riptide Dragonboat Crew  25K M 1:54:03.3 +1:01:46.1+118.13%45.84%
68 25116 Larry Abulencia   25K M 1:54:09.3 +1:01:52.2+118.33%45.80%
69 25020 Araceli Ronquillo   25K F 1:54:18.8 +1:02:01.6+118.63%45.74%
70 25062 Elvera Tandog   25K F 1:54:33.8 +1:02:16.7+119.11%45.64%
71 25175 Sharon Kalang-ad Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 1:55:02.8 +1:02:45.7+120.03%45.45%
72 25011 Amanda Therese P. Valenzuela Riptide Dragonboat Crew  25K F 1:55:08.6 +1:02:51.4+120.22%45.41%
73 25016 Angelica Reyes   25K F 1:55:39.7 +1:03:22.5+121.21%45.21%
74 25019 April Jem Delos Santos   25K F 1:56:54.8 +1:04:37.7+123.60%44.72%
75 25039 Chito Carreon Team 90%  25K M 1:57:06.0 +1:04:48.9+123.96%44.65%
76 25008 Alfie Joy Bulac   25K M 1:57:21.6 +1:05:04.4+124.45%44.55%
77 25052 Dennis Bathan Team Lakas ng Loob  25K M 1:57:29.7 +1:05:12.5+124.71%44.50%
78 25009 Alvin Dimapilis   25K M 1:58:26.7 +1:06:09.6+126.53%44.14%
79 25087 Jascil Picat Team Malaya  25K F 1:58:32.9 +1:06:15.8+126.73%44.11%
80 25024 Arturo Cuevas Maculot Trail Runners  25K M 1:58:51.0 +1:06:33.9+127.31%43.99%
81 25075 Glenn Nahiwan Team Run Direction  25K M 2:00:13.7 +1:07:56.6+129.94%43.49%
82 25135 Mina Almina   25K F 2:00:44.8 +1:08:27.7+130.94%43.30%
83 25149 Oliver Ramos Globe Power and Speed  25K M 2:00:52.4 +1:08:35.3+131.18%43.26%
84 25048 CRESENCIO JR ASPIRAS ASPIRASLAW  25K M 2:01:27.3 +1:09:10.1+132.29%43.05%
85 25059 Dustine Cabides Riptide Dragonboat Crew  25K M 2:01:43.8 +1:09:26.6+132.81%42.95%
86 25110 Katherine Asanion   25K F 2:01:48.9 +1:09:31.7+132.98%42.92%
87 25083 James Andrew peria enriquez   25K M 2:01:53.5 +1:09:36.3+133.12%42.90%
88 25064 Fer Setenta Team Lakas ng Loob  25K M 2:02:00.6 +1:09:43.4+133.35%42.85%
89 25084 Jan Kirby De Villa   25K M 2:02:13.9 +1:09:56.7+133.77%42.78%
90 25161 Rhayner F. Pangesfan   25K M 2:02:22.4 +1:10:05.2+134.04%42.73%
91 25095 Jimmy Dela Cruz   25K M 2:02:27.7 +1:10:10.6+134.22%42.70%
92 25148 Olan Pontevedra   25K M 2:02:32.8 +1:10:15.6+134.37%42.67%
93 25074 Gino Guerrero Riptide Dragonboat Crew  25K M 2:02:39.8 +1:10:22.6+134.60%42.63%
94 25002 Abegail Endraca   25K F 2:02:48.5 +1:10:31.3+134.88%42.58%
95 25107 Justine Joi Restauro   25K F 2:02:54.9 +1:10:37.8+135.08%42.54%
96 25122 Malou Team Malaya  25K F 2:03:02.1 +1:10:44.9+135.31%42.50%
97 25147 NOEMI T BALUTOC team libakeros  25K F 2:03:08.9 +1:10:51.7+135.53%42.46%
98 25058 Duicelyn La Madrid   25K F 2:03:29.8 +1:11:12.7+136.19%42.34%
99 25172 Rose Marie Aspilan Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 2:03:52.3 +1:11:35.2+136.91%42.21%
100 25037 Charmaine Lee W. Piacos   25K F 2:04:59.5 +1:12:42.3+139.05%41.83%
101 25012 Amparose Tumingeb Bontoc Multi Sports  25K F 2:05:07.4 +1:12:50.3+139.31%41.79%
102 25057 Domingo B.Oxales SCRCP  25K M 2:05:57.5 +1:13:40.3+140.90%41.51%
103 25089 Jason Quibilan   25K M 2:06:32.0 +1:14:14.9+142.00%41.32%
104 25120 Ma. Leonora R. Tabladillo Team Hugo  25K F 2:06:45.9 +1:14:28.7+142.44%41.25%
105 25109 Karen Padilla   25K F 2:06:58.1 +1:14:40.9+142.83%41.18%
106 25117 Leila Gayle Ekid   25K F 2:07:29.0 +1:15:11.8+143.82%41.01%
107 25111 Kenn Carino Team Spurs  25K M 2:07:37.4 +1:15:20.2+144.08%40.97%
108 25050 Cris Lynbel B. Dalayday AMCI  25K F 2:08:05.8 +1:15:48.6+144.99%40.82%
109 25040 CHRISTINE IZHA LAO   25K F 2:08:58.3 +1:16:41.2+146.67%40.54%
110 25049 Cresente A. Carreon, Jr.   25K M 2:10:01.8 +1:17:44.7+148.69%40.21%
111 25171 Ronald Carlo De los Reyes   25K M 2:10:43.5 +1:18:26.4+150.02%40.00%
112 25061 Elmar Casauay   25K M 2:10:48.7 +1:18:31.6+150.18%39.97%
113 25121 Ma. Fe Gamboa   25K F 2:10:56.4 +1:18:39.3+150.43%39.93%
114 25033 CARMELITA P MAQUINTO   25K F 2:11:01.4 +1:18:44.3+150.59%39.91%
115 25139 Myleene Galan   25K F 2:11:18.7 +1:19:01.5+151.14%39.82%
116 25138 Monica Estrada   25K F 2:12:27.0 +1:20:09.8+153.32%39.48%
117 25104 Jose Mari Daclan UPM Uncles  25K M 2:13:00.7 +1:20:43.5+154.39%39.31%
118 25160 Rey Teofilo   25K M 2:13:06.1 +1:20:48.9+154.56%39.28%
119 25067 Francis rivera   25K M 2:13:11.7 +1:20:54.5+154.74%39.26%
120 25010 Alvin gabriel   25K M 2:13:32.7 +1:21:15.6+155.41%39.15%
121 25097 JOCELYN R GARILLO   25K F 2:14:05.6 +1:21:48.4+156.46%38.99%
122 25108 Karen Cadelina   25K F 2:17:15.5 +1:24:58.4+162.51%38.09%
123 25133 Michelle Sullesta   25K F 2:18:32.1 +1:26:15.0+164.96%37.74%
124 25044 Christopher Tabirara UPNR  25K M 2:18:58.1 +1:26:40.9+165.78%37.62%
125 25128 Meen Francisco Pinoy Aspiring Runners  25K F 2:19:44.3 +1:27:27.2+167.26%37.42%
126 25031 Bryce Sapod Fagyan Bontoc Multi Sports  25K M 2:21:00.2 +1:28:43.0+169.67%37.08%
127 25166 Rick Mangilit AMB / BRATs  25K M 2:22:30.5 +1:30:13.3+172.55%36.69%
128 25152 Pauline Ann C. Abril UPNR  25K F 2:26:22.6 +1:34:05.5+179.95%35.72%
129 25043 Christopher Ramos   25K M 2:26:27.7 +1:34:10.6+180.12%35.70%
130 25078 Hector Genove   25K M 2:26:44.6 +1:34:27.4+180.65%35.63%
131 25053 Dennis Gamboa   25K M 2:26:52.8 +1:34:35.7+180.92%35.60%
132 25015 Angel B. Espiritu Jr.   25K M 2:31:05.6 +1:38:48.4+188.97%34.61%
133 25129 Menchie M.Napay   25K F 2:44:39.9 +1:52:22.8+214.93%31.75%
134 25023 Aris AMB / BRATs  25K M 3:23:37.3 +2:31:20.1+289.43%25.68%
135 25162 Rhodel Taguiling Team Hungduan  25K M 3:54:00.7 +3:01:43.5+347.56%22.34%
136 25119 Ma Cristina Mabini   25K F 3:58:58.6 +3:06:41.5+357.05%21.88%
137 25060 Elaine Salvador   25K F 3:59:07.4 +3:06:50.2+357.33%21.87%
138 25027 Billy Tamayo   25K M 4:08:07.0 +3:15:49.8+374.53%21.07%
139 25076 harrold brabante u.p ikot  25K M 4:20:16.3 +3:27:59.1+397.78%20.09%
140 25045 Clarisse Dayao   25K F 5:20:43.0 +4:28:25.9+513.38%16.30%
141 25142 Nico Sy   25K M 5:33:49.0 +4:41:31.8+538.44%15.66%
142 25005 Agustoralin Sabanal Active Pinas  25K F 5:45:20.6 +4:53:03.4+560.48%15.14%
143 25102 Jansen Gomez Riptide Dragonboat Crew  25K M 6:08:39.6 +5:16:22.4+605.07%14.18%
144 25026 Bernard Tamayo   25K M 6:12:23.6 +5:20:06.4+612.21%14.04%
145 25035 Celso Ravina Team Lakas ng Loob  25K M 6:12:28.6 +5:20:11.4+612.37%14.04%
146 25158 Raulito Milanes LUTRA  25K M 6:31:11.0 +5:38:53.8+648.15%13.37%
147 25144 Ninoy Leyran UPM Uncles  25K M 6:35:51.2 +5:43:34.1+657.09%13.21%
148 25069 Gary Del Castillo Team Lakas ng Loob  25K M 6:43:00.7 +5:50:43.6+670.78%12.97%
- 25034 Catherine Parungao u.p ikot  25K F - ---
- 25063 Erdie aquino Mangaldan trail blazers  25K M - ---
- 25068 Garry Aromin   25K M - ---
- 25080 Herson m. Banglay   25K M - ---
- 25092 JEANNE ZABALLERO   25K F - ---
- 25094 Jessie Magat   25K M - ---
- 25101 Jomar Daria   25K M - ---
- 25124 Mark Moses Oliva   25K M - ---
- 25131 Michael c Cruz   25K M - ---
- 25136 Mon Enrik Dela Cruz   25K M - ---
- 25151 paul cris Agustin   25K M - ---
- 25167 RIZIA BEATRICE QUINTANA Team Basekamp  25K F - ---
- 25178 Thomas Bawayan jr   25K M - ---
- 25179 Tomas Pascual Jr. Team Lakas ng Loob  25K M - ---
- 25181 Venus Jacobe   25K F - ---