2018 Central West Interclub R6 Orange

Sunday, November 25, 2018 10:00 (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Nashdale, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Laps: 10
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Tuesday, November 27, 2018 16:16 (GMT-8)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 216 Imogen Fuller Junior U13 13:31.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 95 Billy Yeo Orange Junior U13 13:45.9 +0:14.7+1.81%98.22%
3 253 Jack Judge Orange Junior U13 13:54.8 +0:23.6+2.91%97.17%
4 219 Makayla Fuller Junior U13 14:45.5 +1:14.3+9.16%91.61%
5 117 Angus Downing Orange Junior U13 15:05.3 +1:34.1+11.60%89.61%
6 246 Rafferty Fisher Clandulla Junior U13 15:11.2 +1:40.0+12.33%89.03%
7 205 Brett Robertson Dubbo Male Open 18:26.0 +4:54.8+36.34%73.35%
8 251 Josiah Cook Orange Junior U17 19:32.3 +6:01.1+44.51%69.20%
9 165 Lean Machine Bathurst Team Male 19:33.3 +6:02.1+44.64%69.14%
10 221 Simon Ebbeling Western Sydney Male +40 20:08.6 +6:37.4+48.99%67.12%
11 299 Kirk Brown Orange Male +40 20:20.1 +6:48.9+50.41%66.49%
12 241 Bryan Anderson Dubbo Male +40 20:30.4 +6:59.2+51.68%65.93%
13 234 Malcolm Murray Dubbo Male +40 20:35.4 +7:04.2+52.29%65.66%
14 302 Clockwork Orange Orange Team Male 20:41.8 +7:10.6+53.08%65.32%
15 63 Are we there yet Orange Team Male 20:46.6 +7:15.4+53.67%65.07%
16 211 Liam Downing Orange Male Open 20:49.9 +7:18.7+54.08%64.90%
17 9 Mark Chapman Orange Male +40 20:52.3 +7:21.1+54.38%64.78%
18 240 Ryan Ward Orange Junior U13 21:46.4 +8:15.2+61.05%62.09%
19 97 Al Giumelli Orange Male Open 22:57.2 +9:26.0+69.77%58.90%
20 256 Stu Harland Dubbo Male +40 23:03.5 +9:32.3+70.55%58.63%
21 242 Simone Grounds Dubbo Female Open 23:07.0 +9:35.8+70.98%58.49%
22 89 Scott Brehrendorff Orange Male Open 23:08.4 +9:37.2+71.15%58.43%
23 206 Finn Quirk Junior U17 23:11.8 +9:40.6+71.57%58.28%
24 252 Tom Harvey Orange Male +40 24:00.2 +10:29.0+77.54%56.33%
25 249 Marty Tink Dubbo Male Open 24:05.1 +10:33.9+78.14%56.13%
26 119 The Team Bus Orange Team Male 24:12.0 +10:40.8+78.99%55.87%
27 244 Jason Billsborough Dubbo Male +40 24:18.7 +10:47.5+79.82%55.61%
28 210 Matt Quirk Male Open 24:24.1 +10:52.9+80.49%55.41%
29 238 Evan Cratchley Western Sydney Male Open 24:26.2 +10:55.0+80.74%55.33%
30 7 Ice Man Orange Single speed 24:28.3 +10:57.1+81.00%55.25%
31 237 Mark Krawiarz Clandulla Single speed 24:31.4 +11:00.2+81.39%55.13%
32 201 Joshua Houghton Dubbo Male Open 25:04.8 +11:33.6+85.50%53.91%
33 231 Adrian McKeown Clandulla Male +40 25:09.7 +11:38.5+86.11%53.73%
34 225 Russell Hand Clandulla Male Open 25:20.7 +11:49.5+87.46%53.34%
35 62 Seth Mulhall Orange Junior U13 25:44.0 +12:12.8+90.34%52.54%
36 22 Sudeep Dhital Orange Male +40 26:35.1 +13:03.9+96.63%50.86%
37 204 Anthony Hogan Bathurst Male +40 27:01.4 +13:30.2+99.88%50.03%
38 18 Cam Wri Orange Team Female 27:37.3 +14:06.1+104.30%48.95%
39 235 Norco novices Orange Team Female 27:43.0 +14:11.8+105.00%48.78%
40 239 Will JOHNSON Orange Male +40 27:55.9 +14:24.7+106.60%48.40%
41 276 Lesley Collier CTMBC Female +40 28:09.7 +14:38.5+108.30%48.01%
42 261 Dave Standfield Clandulla Single speed 29:13.5 +15:42.3+116.16%46.26%
43 277 Madhu Tamilarasan CTMBC Female +40 29:29.3 +15:58.1+118.11%45.85%
44 16 Kim Broadfoot Orange Female +40 29:34.5 +16:03.3+118.75%45.71%
45 297 Anna Moodie Orange Female Open 29:57.5 +16:26.3+121.59%45.13%
46 236 Kel Boers Male +40 36:23.4 +22:52.2+169.16%37.15%
47 247 Paxton Fisher Clandulla Junior U17 37:23.1 +23:51.9+176.52%36.16%