20181115 Summer series race

Thursday, November 15, 2018 18:21 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Orange, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 48
Laps: 4
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Thursday, November 15, 2018 19:42 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 62 Seth Mulhall   Junior under 13 10:43.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 93 Keegan Willis   Junior under 13 11:49.8 +1:06.8+10.39%90.60%
3 129 Henry Hansen   Junior under 13 12:06.9 +1:23.8+13.03%88.47%
4 190 Hunter Brown   Junior under 13 13:14.7 +2:31.6+23.57%80.92%
5 233 Pip Martin   Junior under 13 13:54.2 +3:11.1+29.72%77.09%
6 285 Rebekah Cooke   Junior under 13 13:56.9 +3:13.8+30.14%76.84%
7 42 Linus Hansen   Junior under 13 M 14:30.8 +3:47.8+35.42%73.85%
8 25 Angus Martin   Junior under 13 17:15.3 +6:32.2+60.99%62.12%
9 84 Mason Gosling   Junior under 13 M 18:18.4 +7:35.4+70.81%58.55%
10 19 David Hansen   Male Open 18:40.7 +7:57.6+74.27%57.38%
11 9 Mark Chapman Orange  Male Open 19:28.5 +8:45.4+81.70%55.04%
12 299 Kirk Brown   Male Open 19:29.8 +8:46.7+81.90%54.98%
13 289 Daniel Rourke   Junior under 13 19:45.0 +9:01.9+84.26%54.27%
14 185 Malcolm Haigh   Male Open 19:47.3 +9:04.2+84.62%54.16%
15 64 Tom Tuder   Teen 13 to 16 19:53.5 +9:10.4+85.59%53.88%
16 15 Scarlet Hansen   Junior under 13 F 20:00.8 +9:17.7+86.72%53.56%
17 288 Sarah Rourke   Female Open 20:11.0 +9:27.9+88.31%53.10%
18 7 Leo Presslaber Orange  Male Open 20:27.1 +9:44.0+90.81%52.41%
19 89 Scott Behrendorff   Male Open 21:00.2 +10:17.1+95.96%51.03%
20 27 Jack Rahilly Orange  Male Open 21:10.1 +10:27.0+97.50%50.63%
21 72 Joel Broadfoot Up4it - Orange  Male Open 21:16.0 +10:32.9+98.41%50.40%
22 1 Oscar Hansen   Teen 13 to 16 21:20.9 +10:37.8+99.18%50.21%
23 12 Steve Martin   Male Open 21:21.3 +10:38.2+99.24%50.19%
24 6 Louis Hansen   Junior under 13 M 21:27.5 +10:44.4+100.20%49.95%
25 139 Janet Martin Orange  Female Open 22:09.3 +11:26.2+106.70%48.38%
26 2 Sudeep Dhital Orange  Male Open 22:21.6 +11:38.6+108.63%47.94%
27 218 Bailey Williams   Teen 13 to 16 22:23.4 +11:40.3+108.89%47.87%
28 30 John Perrett Orange  Male Open 22:48.8 +12:05.8+112.86%46.98%
29 50 Kate Farrell Tired and Weary - Orange  Female Open 22:50.1 +12:07.0+113.05%46.94%
30 56 Tim Hathaway Orange  Male Open 23:17.3 +12:34.2+117.28%46.02%
31 43 Raymond Selmes   Male Open 23:19.8 +12:36.7+117.66%45.94%
32 31 Matt Turner   Male Open 23:21.2 +12:38.1+117.88%45.90%
33 23 Chris Chester   Male Open 23:21.3 +12:38.2+117.90%45.89%
34 48 Mitchel Bland   Male Open 23:24.8 +12:41.7+118.44%45.78%
35 255 Harrison Crisp   Teen 13 to 16 24:41.4 +13:58.3+130.35%43.41%
36 274 Raymond Smith   Male Open 24:42.6 +13:59.5+130.54%43.38%
37 273 Chris Guerin   Male Open 25:14.1 +14:31.0+135.44%42.47%
38 49 Xavier Bland   Teen 13 to 16 25:19.7 +14:36.6+136.31%42.32%
39 290 Clinton Russell   Male Open 25:46.7 +15:03.6+140.51%41.58%
40 16 Kim Broadfoot Berm Buddies - Orange  Female Open 25:51.3 +15:08.2+141.22%41.46%
41 213 Megan Mcflarland   Female Open 26:04.4 +15:21.3+143.26%41.11%
42 257 Roger Crisp   Male Open 26:13.6 +15:30.5+144.69%40.87%
43 22 Bayden Willis   Teen 13 to 16 26:28.2 +15:45.1+146.96%40.49%
44 18 Susan Wright Orange  Female Open 27:08.2 +16:25.1+153.18%39.50%
45 230 Gavin Hillier   Male Open 27:16.9 +16:33.8+154.53%39.29%
46 297 Anna Moodie Orange  Female Open 28:27.8 +17:44.7+165.56%37.66%
47 80 Roy Jones   Male Open 28:41.1 +17:58.0+167.63%37.37%
48 284 Gavin Williams   Male Open 29:02.8 +18:19.8+171.02%36.90%