MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX 1:40

Sunday, November 4, 2018 1:41 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Tacoma, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 31
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, November 6, 2018 11:47 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 1657 Cole Gar-Aouy   Cat 3 Men 15 10:02.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1734 Devon Wright Monton  Cat 3 Men 30 10:07.1 +0:04.6+0.76%99.24%
3 1719 Sammy Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Cat 3 Men 13 10:08.5 +0:06.0+1.00%99.01%
4 1721 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  Cat 3 Men 16 10:17.5 +0:15.0+2.49%97.57%
5 1664 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective  Cat 3 Men 28 10:21.9 +0:19.4+3.22%96.88%
6 1743 Parker Casazza Cycle University  Cat 3 Men 14 10:27.1 +0:24.6+4.08%96.08%
7 1739 Ricky Lyman   Cat 3 Men 29 10:29.3 +0:26.8+4.45%95.74%
8 1656 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Cat 3 Men 33 10:29.4 +0:26.9+4.46%95.73%
9 1794 Jacob Miller Cycle U  Cat 3 Men 16 10:30.4 +0:27.9+4.63%95.57%
10 1754 Cimarron Wortham Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 Men 36 10:30.8 +0:28.3+4.70%95.51%
11 1729 Maarten Brugmans Egencia  Cat 3 Men 33 10:31.0 +0:28.5+4.73%95.48%
12 1796 Mason French Nuun Hydration  Cat 3 Men 28 10:34.8 +0:32.3+5.36%94.91%
13 1799 Peter Beels Apex Racing  Cat 3 Men 30 10:40.4 +0:37.9+6.29%94.08%
14 1797 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 3 Men 30 10:57.4 +0:54.9+9.11%91.65%
15 1655 Dieter Laskowski Pcp Racing  Cat 3 Men 32 10:58.9 +0:56.4+9.36%91.44%
16 1776 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject  Cat 3 Men 20 11:01.6 +0:59.1+9.81%91.07%
17 1770 Peter Lambe Team John Wayne  Cat 3 Men 29 11:02.4 +0:59.9+9.94%90.96%
18 1738 Michael Chaten   Cat 3 Men 11:02.5 +1:00.0+9.96%90.94%
19 1741 Daniel Lim Crusts Only  Cat 3 Men 27 11:03.0 +1:00.5+10.04%90.87%
20 1777 Aidanj Fay   Cat 3 Men 14 11:03.1 +1:00.6+10.06%90.86%
21 1669 Charles Hagman Apex Racing  Cat 3 Men 33 11:05.2 +1:02.7+10.41%90.57%
22 1727 Scott Sturges Liquid Velo  Cat 3 Men 26 11:08.3 +1:05.8+10.92%90.15%
23 1744 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero  Cat 3 Men 35 11:12.0 +1:09.5+11.54%89.66%
24 1772 Christopher Quast Bearded Monkey Racing  Cat 3 Men 35 11:12.3 +1:09.8+11.59%89.62%
25 1755 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo  Cat 3 Men 25 11:12.6 +1:10.1+11.63%89.58%
26 420 Zac Daab MFG Cyclocross  Cat 3 Men 42 11:16.2 +1:13.7+12.23%89.10%
27 1728 Cody Young Unavita Racing  Cat 3 Men 28 11:20.4 +1:17.9+12.93%88.55%
28 1751 Jonathan Popescu   Cat 3 Men 23 11:28.9 +1:26.4+14.34%87.46%
29 1723 Jonathan Heile Team Sports P/B Montucky Cold Snacks  Cat 3 Men 29 11:37.4 +1:34.9+15.75%86.39%
30 1773 Zack Moss Bearded Monkey Racing  Cat 3 Men 26 11:38.7 +1:36.2+15.97%86.23%
- 1671 Nicholas Zendler   Cat 3 Men - ---