2018 CentralWest InterclubR3 Yellomundee

Sunday, September 16, 2018 11:00 (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Yarramundi, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 106
Laps: 11
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, November 18, 2018 18:13 (GMT-8)
Organized by: Western Sydney Mountain Bike Club
Race website: https://wsmtb.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 364 WSMTB Juniors 1 Western Sydney Team Junior 13:01.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 26 Sonia Vetisch Western Sydney Team Junior 14:59.0 +1:58.0+15.11%86.87%
3 367 WSMTB Juniors 2 Western Sydney Team Junior 17:23.0 +4:22.0+33.55%74.88%
4 22 Zane de Vries alone Western Sydney Team Junior 17:38.0 +4:37.0+35.47%73.82%
5 371 WSMTB Juniors 3 Western Sydney Team Junior 19:01.0 +6:00.0+46.09%68.45%
6 18 Dan Breen Western Sydney Team Junior 19:44.0 +6:43.0+51.60%65.96%
7 186 The Eggins Western Sydney Team Junior 20:48.0 +7:47.0+59.80%62.58%
8 30 Luke and Dave Western Sydney Team male 23:18.0 +10:17.0+79.00%55.87%
9 288 Mrs Price Is Right Western Sydney Team mixed 23:28.0 +10:27.0+80.28%55.47%
10 283 Him & Her Western Sydney Team mixed 24:08.0 +11:07.0+85.40%53.94%
11 185 Owen Gordon Western Sydney Male Open 24:41.0 +11:40.0+89.63%52.73%
12 39 Bevan Spaull Western Sydney Male Open 25:09.0 +12:08.0+93.21%51.76%
12 257 Double Espresso Bois Team male 25:09.0 +12:08.0+93.21%51.76%
14 19 KazMatt Western Sydney Team mixed 25:42.0 +12:41.0+97.44%50.65%
15 184 David Gradden Western Sydney Male Open 26:17.0 +13:16.0+101.92%49.52%
16 7 Joel Stearnes Western Sydney Male Open 26:22.0 +13:21.0+102.56%49.37%
16 54 Simon Ebbeling Western Sydney Male +40 26:22.0 +13:21.0+102.56%49.37%
18 280 Halo's Heroes Western Sydney Team male 26:55.0 +13:54.0+106.79%48.36%
19 50 Liam Downing Orange Male Open 27:01.0 +14:00.0+107.55%48.18%
20 56 Stephen Bell Male +40 27:11.0 +14:10.0+108.83%47.88%
21 180 Rocket Men Western Sydney Team male 27:28.0 +14:27.0+111.01%47.39%
22 57 David O'Connell Male +40 27:42.0 +14:41.0+112.80%46.99%
23 166 Peter Beggs CTMBC Male +40 27:47.0 +14:46.0+113.44%46.85%
24 33 Larry and Curly Western Sydney Team male 27:48.0 +14:47.0+113.57%46.82%
24 307 Scott Campbell Western Sydney Male +40 27:48.0 +14:47.0+113.57%46.82%
26 299 My Name Is Luca Team male 27:49.0 +14:48.0+113.70%46.79%
27 27 R&M Western Sydney Team male 28:16.0 +15:15.0+117.16%46.05%
28 40 lean machine Bathurst Team male 28:22.0 +15:21.0+117.93%45.89%
29 289 Bikeminded the Untrainable Western Sydney Team male 28:38.0 +15:37.0+119.97%45.46%
30 60 Mark Chapman Orange Male +40 28:43.0 +15:42.0+120.61%45.33%
31 375 Jonathan Battle Single Speed 28:45.0 +15:44.0+120.87%45.28%
32 13 Simon Cottee Western Sydney Male Open 28:48.0 +15:47.0+121.25%45.20%
32 263 Team shicarntia Western Sydney Team male 28:48.0 +15:47.0+121.25%45.20%
34 265 NWSCC-BMH Team male 28:50.0 +15:49.0+121.51%45.14%
35 260 NWSCC Western Sydney Team male 28:53.0 +15:52.0+121.90%45.07%
36 361 WSMTB Juniors 4 Western Sydney Team Junior 29:14.0 +16:13.0+124.58%44.53%
37 304 Wesley Turner Male Open 29:40.0 +16:39.0+127.91%43.88%
38 301 Malcolm Haigh Orange Male +40 29:42.0 +16:41.0+128.17%43.83%
39 374 Philip Pidgeon Western Sydney Single Speed 29:47.0 +16:46.0+128.81%43.70%
40 187 Jasko Alispahic Western Sydney Male Open 29:49.0 +16:48.0+129.07%43.66%
41 24 The Campbells CTMBC Team male 29:50.0 +16:49.0+129.19%43.63%
42 14 Pascal Daners Male Open 29:51.0 +16:50.0+129.32%43.61%
43 194 Bradley Weston Western Sydney Junior U17 29:52.0 +16:51.0+129.45%43.58%
44 294 The Onion Western Sydney Team mixed 30:12.0 +17:11.0+132.01%43.10%
45 174 Gerard Scifo Western Sydney Male +40 30:17.0 +17:16.0+132.65%42.98%
46 285 Limited Skill Racing Western Sydney Team mixed 30:21.0 +17:20.0+133.16%42.89%
47 11 Becky Mates Female Open 30:41.0 +17:40.0+135.72%42.42%
48 29 Nigel Eggins Western Sydney Male Open 30:42.0 +17:41.0+135.85%42.40%
49 272 Clockwork Orange Orange Team male 31:27.0 +18:26.0+141.61%41.39%
50 51 Anth Strbik Western Sydney Male +40 31:28.0 +18:27.0+141.74%41.37%
51 165 Simon Kane Male +40 31:43.0 +18:42.0+143.66%41.04%
52 163 James Sirmais Western Sydney Male +40 31:45.0 +18:44.0+143.92%41.00%
52 278 Ryan Boys Western Sydney Team male 31:45.0 +18:44.0+143.92%41.00%
54 179 Jeremy Stacy Western Sydney Male +40 31:46.0 +18:45.0+144.05%40.98%
55 53 Dominic Stammers Western Sydney Male +40 31:52.0 +18:51.0+144.81%40.85%
55 191 Hugh Phillips Junior U17 31:52.0 +18:51.0+144.81%40.85%
57 176 Allie Blackwell Female +40 31:54.0 +18:53.0+145.07%40.80%
58 182 Are We There Yet Orange Team male 31:56.0 +18:55.0+145.33%40.76%
59 178 Joseph Breen Western Sydney Male +40 32:04.0 +19:03.0+146.35%40.59%
60 6 Michael Berg Western Sydney Male Open 32:37.0 +19:36.0+150.58%39.91%
61 297 Dads Army Western Sydney Team male 32:51.0 +19:50.0+152.37%39.62%
62 303 Finn Quirk Western Sydney Junior U17 32:53.0 +19:52.0+152.62%39.58%
63 58 Paul Thomson Western Sydney Male +40 33:08.0 +20:07.0+154.55%39.29%
64 2 Patricia Hussain Western Sydney Female Open 33:14.0 +20:13.0+155.31%39.17%
65 302 Matt Quirk Western Sydney Male Open 33:18.0 +20:17.0+155.83%39.09%
66 32 Thomas Carroll Orange Male Open 33:23.0 +20:22.0+156.47%38.99%
67 35 Mark Davis Western Sydney Male +40 33:25.0 +20:24.0+156.72%38.95%
68 61 Daniel Smith Male +40 33:26.0 +20:25.0+156.85%38.93%
69 15 Evan Cratchley Western Sydney Male Open 33:43.0 +20:42.0+159.03%38.61%
70 268 Bikeminded teens Western Sydney Team male 33:46.0 +20:45.0+159.41%38.55%
71 291 Bikeminded Brothers Western Sydney Team male 33:52.0 +20:51.0+160.18%38.44%
72 192 Luca Bell Junior U17 33:54.0 +20:53.0+160.44%38.40%
73 275 Jack Jac Jnrs Western Sydney Team male 34:05.0 +21:04.0+161.84%38.19%
74 5 Russell Hand Clandulla Male Open 35:02.0 +22:01.0+169.14%37.16%
75 8 Jarrod Delander Western Sydney Male Open 35:13.0 +22:12.0+170.55%36.96%
76 21 73Land Male +40 35:15.0 +22:14.0+170.81%36.93%
77 16 Ben Vandenbelt Western Sydney Male Open 35:45.0 +22:44.0+174.65%36.41%
78 255 Cupcake Girls Western Sydney Team female 36:20.0 +23:19.0+179.13%35.83%
79 9 Dylan Travis Bathurst Male Open 36:35.0 +23:34.0+181.05%35.58%
80 193 Rainbow Team mixed 36:51.0 +23:50.0+183.10%35.32%
81 17 Trent Kable Male Open 38:24.0 +25:23.0+195.01%33.90%
82 52 Mark Hebden Male +40 38:41.0 +25:40.0+197.18%33.65%
83 195 Emma Bonwick Western Sydney Junior U17 38:49.0 +25:48.0+198.21%33.53%
84 175 Ian Butler Western Sydney Male +40 38:54.0 +25:53.0+198.85%33.46%
85 276 Ewoks Western Sydney Team male 38:55.0 +25:54.0+198.98%33.45%
86 10 Adrian Shoobridge Western Sydney Male Open 38:57.0 +25:56.0+199.23%33.42%
87 177 Tom Vandenbelt Western Sydney Male +40 40:53.0 +27:52.0+214.08%31.84%
88 295 Ditches Western Sydney Team mixed 40:58.0 +27:57.0+214.72%31.77%
89 4 Ethan Hebden-Sharp Male Open 40:59.0 +27:58.0+214.85%31.76%
89 373 Dave Standfield Clandulla Single Speed 40:59.0 +27:58.0+214.85%31.76%
91 23 Alex Kok Male Open 41:01.0 +28:00.0+215.11%31.74%
92 164 Matthew Doyle Western Sydney Male +40 41:40.0 +28:39.0+220.10%31.24%
93 170 Paul Luter Western Sydney Male +40 41:54.0 +28:53.0+221.90%31.07%
94 36 The Squids Western Sydney Team male 42:20.0 +29:19.0+225.22%30.75%
95 167 Adrian McKeown Clandulla Male +40 42:24.0 +29:23.0+225.74%30.70%
96 12 cam wri Orange Team female 42:32.0 +29:31.0+226.76%30.60%
97 305 Madhu Tamilarasan CTMBC Female +40 42:45.0 +29:44.0+228.43%30.45%
98 168 Darren Bender Male +40 43:02.0 +30:01.0+230.60%30.25%
99 55 Philip McFarland CTMBC Male +40 43:11.0 +30:10.0+231.75%30.14%
100 1 Alex Murphy Western Sydney Male Open 45:35.0 +32:34.0+250.19%28.56%
101 189 Fiona Western Sydney Female +40 45:57.0 +32:56.0+253.01%28.33%
102 309 Greg Fountain Male +40 47:09.0 +34:08.0+262.23%27.61%
103 306 Lesley Collier CTMBC Female +40 47:45.0 +34:44.0+266.84%27.26%
104 308 Niki Hale Western Sydney Female +40 48:42.0 +35:41.0+274.14%26.73%
105 62 Kendal Clark Western Sydney Male +40 55:44.0 +42:43.0+328.17%23.36%
106 310 Amanda Allen Female +40 1:32:49.0 +1:19:48.0+613.06%14.02%