MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets 12:00

Sunday, September 30, 2018 12:12 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Wednesday, October 10, 2018 12:57 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 2002 Terry Buchanan   Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 10:23.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2144 Matthew Clark 333FAB Factory Racing Team  Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 10:23.7 +0:00.7+0.11%99.89%
3 2013 Fred Burnside 20/20 Cycle  Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 10:23.8 +0:00.8+0.13%99.87%
4 2014 Mark Selander Apex  Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 10:45.6 +0:22.6+3.63%96.50%
5 2149 Kozo Nozawa   Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 10:48.1 +0:25.1+4.03%96.13%
6 2021 Jeff Hsu   Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 10:51.5 +0:28.5+4.57%95.63%
7 2004 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle  Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 10:53.1 +0:30.1+4.83%95.39%
8 2005 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 10:53.7 +0:30.7+4.93%95.30%
9 2071 Sven Koehler Egencia  Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 10:55.5 +0:32.5+5.22%95.04%
10 2068 Edward Holmes R4C  Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 10:59.2 +0:36.2+5.81%94.51%
11 2011 Matt Peternell Dyna Racing  Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 10:59.6 +0:36.6+5.87%94.45%
12 2075 Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway  Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 10:59.9 +0:36.9+5.92%94.41%
13 2147 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW  Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 11:00.0 +0:37.0+5.94%94.39%
14 2001 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO  Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 11:00.3 +0:37.3+5.99%94.35%
15 2022 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO  Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 11:02.3 +0:39.3+6.31%94.07%
16 2076 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 11:03.1 +0:40.1+6.44%93.95%
17 2081 Justin Tornow Bearded Monkey Racing  Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 11:03.4 +0:40.4+6.48%93.91%
18 2007 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing  Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 11:04.5 +0:41.5+6.66%93.75%
18 2069 Joshua Johansen   Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 11:04.5 +0:41.5+6.66%93.75%
20 2146 Gary Ballas Dyna Racing  Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 11:04.8 +0:41.8+6.71%93.71%
21 2072 Nicholas Brown Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 11:12.8 +0:49.8+7.99%92.60%
22 2010 Lars Pedersen Nemesis Racing  Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 11:13.3 +0:50.3+8.07%92.53%
23 2016 Scott McNees Night Owl Cycling  Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 11:15.1 +0:52.1+8.36%92.28%
24 2082 John Drenning Dyna Racing  Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 11:19.9 +0:56.9+9.13%91.63%
25 2070 Cole Meckle Pain Cave Producions  Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 11:21.2 +0:58.2+9.34%91.46%
26 2148 Colby Titland   Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 11:28.8 +1:05.8+10.56%90.45%
27 2083 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW Cycling Team  Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 11:29.0 +1:06.0+10.59%90.42%
28 2006 Curtis Crape   Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 11:30.6 +1:07.6+10.85%90.21%
29 2074 Wayne Wakeman   Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 11:31.3 +1:08.3+10.96%90.12%
30 2084 John Gold Moto What  Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 11:41.0 +1:18.0+12.52%88.87%
31 2008 Lash J Mullen Dyna Racing  Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 11:41.6 +1:18.6+12.62%88.80%
32 2085 Stefan Hampden   Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:00.2 +1:37.2+15.60%86.50%
33 2023 Ken Ramirez Nemsis Racing  Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:03.8 +1:40.8+16.18%86.07%
34 2020 Guy Maddison 2020 Fuel  Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 12:08.7 +1:45.7+16.97%85.49%
35 2009 Peter Cousseau   Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:13.7 +1:50.7+17.77%84.91%
36 2026 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constructio  Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 13:05.6 +2:42.6+26.10%79.30%
37 2024 Michael Mcguffin   Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 15:18.0 +4:55.0+47.35%67.86%