NW CX CUP #1 - 2:35 Races

Saturday, September 8, 2018 2:35 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 28
Laps: 8
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, November 12, 2018 9:02 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 5 Brian Baumhover   Men Open 34 M 7:03.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 15 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW  Men Open 16 M 7:03.8 +0:00.2+0.05%99.95%
3 17 Derek Parsons Clif Bar  Men Open 31 M 7:04.2 +0:00.6+0.14%99.86%
4 8 Steve Westover   Men Open 46 M 7:04.4 +0:00.8+0.19%99.81%
5 1 Adrian Magun Apex Racing  Men Open 15 M 7:04.7 +0:01.1+0.26%99.74%
6 14 Ian Tubbs Audi  Men Open 48 M 7:04.8 +0:01.2+0.28%99.72%
7 10 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing  Men Open 26 M 7:05.0 +0:01.4+0.33%99.67%
8 4 DAVID HOWARD Tenspeed Hero  Men Open 35 M 7:05.4 +0:01.8+0.42%99.58%
9 18 Craig Undem Cycle Univrsity  Men Open 56 M 7:05.7 +0:02.1+0.50%99.51%
10 2 Will Barnes   Men Open 29 M 7:06.1 +0:02.5+0.59%99.41%
11 12 Nikos Mills Drop Bar Racing  Men Open 53 M 7:08.0 +0:04.4+1.04%98.97%
12 9 Sam Zivin Audi  Men Open 19 M 7:08.5 +0:04.9+1.16%98.86%
13 29 Nick Boroughs   Men Open 32 M 7:08.9 +0:05.3+1.25%98.76%
14 7 Garrett George Tenspeed Hero  Men Open 35 M 7:11.6 +0:08.0+1.89%98.15%
15 6 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten  Men Open 33 M 7:18.3 +0:14.7+3.47%96.65%
16 11 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  Men Open 34 M 7:33.7 +0:30.1+7.11%93.37%
17 13 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  Men Open 17 M 7:40.1 +0:36.5+8.62%92.07%
18 16 Henry L Kaeser   Men Open 15 M 7:58.9 +0:55.3+13.05%88.45%
19 576 Nick Stroud Old Town Bicycle p/b Ritzman Constructio  Men Cat 3 28 M 8:19.4 +1:15.8+17.89%84.82%
20 585 Joshua Clarkman Donkey Label  Men Cat 3 35 M 8:19.6 +1:16.0+17.94%84.79%
21 577 Leigh Thurgood   Men Cat 3 38 M 8:23.3 +1:19.7+18.81%84.16%
22 579 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Men Cat 3 34 M 8:30.8 +1:27.2+20.59%82.93%
23 584 John Reynders   Men Cat 3 30 M 8:31.2 +1:27.6+20.68%82.86%
24 578 Dieter Laskowski   Men Cat 3 33 M 8:33.5 +1:29.9+21.22%82.49%
25 3 Owen L. Rogers TCNF Legal Racing Team  Men Open 16 M 8:45.2 +1:41.6+23.98%80.65%
26 580 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Men Cat 3 43 M 8:53.5 +1:49.9+25.94%79.40%
27 582 Mason French   Men Cat 3 29 M 8:58.6 +1:55.0+27.15%78.65%
28 581 Jason Kirk   Men Cat 3 33 M 9:05.0 +2:01.4+28.66%77.72%