2018 Central West Interclub Race1 Rydal

Sunday, June 10, 2018 10:00 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Laps: 8
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Wednesday, August 15, 2018 23:03 (GMT+10)
Organized by: CTMBC
Race website: ctmbc.net

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 2 Stephen Tomczyk Western Sydney Male +40 M 23:12.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 6 Peter Beggs CTMBC Male +40 M 24:29.2 +1:17.0+5.53%94.76%
3 5 Simon Ebbeling Western Sydney Male +40 M 24:36.7 +1:24.5+6.07%94.28%
4 12 Joel Burke Mudgee Male +40 M 24:37.4 +1:25.2+6.12%94.23%
5 7 Scott CAMPBELL Western Sydney Male +40 M 25:20.0 +2:07.8+9.18%91.59%
6 21 Kirk Brown Orange Male +40 M 25:20.6 +2:08.4+9.22%91.56%
7 8 Mark Chapman Orange Male +40 M 25:22.9 +2:10.7+9.39%91.42%
8 15 Gerard Scifo Western Sydney Male +40 M 25:32.4 +2:20.2+10.07%90.85%
9 65 Malcolm Haigh Orange Male +40 M 25:50.7 +2:38.5+11.38%89.78%
10 27 Tony Shaw CTMBC Male +40 M 25:59.6 +2:47.4+12.02%89.27%
11 24 Tony Williams Male +40 M 26:03.2 +2:51.0+12.28%89.06%
12 28 Jeremy Stacy Western Sydney Male +40 M 26:25.6 +3:13.4+13.89%87.80%
13 16 Rodney Lovett Bathurst Male +40 M 26:27.2 +3:15.0+14.01%87.71%
14 34 Derek Brooke Western Sydney Male +40 M 26:35.1 +3:22.9+14.57%87.28%
15 14 Neil Diamond Dubbo Male +40 M 26:49.1 +3:36.9+15.58%86.52%
16 20 Stuart Harland Dubbo Male +40 M 26:50.0 +3:37.8+15.64%86.47%
17 44 Craig Flynn CTMBC Male +40 M 26:58.0 +3:45.8+16.22%86.04%
18 37 Phillip Stapleton CTMBC Male +40 M 27:48.8 +4:36.6+19.87%83.43%
19 36 James Sirmais Western Sydney Male +40 M 27:56.1 +4:43.9+20.39%83.06%
20 66 Geoff Short Bathurst Male +40 M 28:22.8 +5:10.6+22.31%81.76%
21 42 Bruce Hutton Bathurst Male +40 M 29:17.3 +6:05.1+26.22%79.22%
22 43 Angus Kirkpatrick Western Sydney Male +40 M 30:38.2 +7:26.0+32.04%75.74%
23 61 Sudeep Dhital Orange Male +40 M 30:51.2 +7:39.0+32.97%75.21%
24 83 Pat Dallimore Bathurst Male +40 M 30:55.9 +7:43.7+33.31%75.01%
25 70 Joshua cook Orange Male +40 M 31:19.9 +8:07.7+35.03%74.06%
26 40 73Land Male +40 M 31:27.2 +8:15.0+35.56%73.77%
27 41 Lyndon Orpwood Bathurst Male +40 M 31:32.9 +8:20.7+35.96%73.55%
28 91 Tim Johnman CTMBC Male +40 M 31:56.0 +8:43.8+37.62%72.66%
29 49 Ian Butler Western Sydney Male +40 M 32:10.1 +8:57.9+38.64%72.13%
30 76 Peter Bennett Bathurst Male +40 M 32:53.1 +9:40.9+41.73%70.56%
31 46 Adrian Mckeown Clundulla Male +40 M 33:25.5 +10:13.3+44.05%69.42%
32 50 David Mclennan Western Sydney Male +40 M 33:25.8 +10:13.6+44.07%69.41%
33 58 JeffScott Western Sydney Male +40 M 33:28.0 +10:15.8+44.23%69.33%
34 63 Kendal Clark Western Sydney Male +40 M 33:30.8 +10:18.6+44.43%69.24%
35 73 Tony Hogan Bathurst Male +40 M 33:37.0 +10:24.8+44.88%69.02%
36 69 Luke Patterson Bathurst Male +40 M 33:47.0 +10:34.8+45.60%68.68%
37 57 Graeme Scott Mudgee Male +40 M 34:00.5 +10:48.3+46.57%68.23%
38 80 Angus Pryse Jones Male +40 M 37:32.5 +14:20.3+61.79%61.81%
39 84 Howard Grace Bathurst Male +40 M 43:31.7 +20:19.5+87.60%53.31%