18 Oak Flats Cat 3 race day

Sunday, July 29, 2018 8:04 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Tijeras, NM, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 29
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, July 29, 2018 8:42 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 225 Matt Eichenfield   M Cat 3 30-39 37 M 21:01.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 218 Johannes Pjede EP Cyclists  M Cat 3 30-39 37 23:13.1 +2:11.3+10.41%90.57%
3 222 Chris McElveny   M Cat 3 40-49 46 M 23:32.6 +2:30.8+11.95%89.32%
4 250 Autumn Hawkins   W Cat 3 Junior 14 23:57.3 +2:55.5+13.91%87.79%
5 203 Jack Hawkins   M Cat 3 Junior 12 24:51.2 +3:49.4+18.18%84.62%
6 214 Michael Hunter Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee  M Cat 3 60+ 60 24:53.7 +3:51.9+18.38%84.47%
7 227 Myles Calvert   M Cat 3 Junior 14 M 25:30.9 +4:29.1+21.33%82.42%
8 201 Turner Frisk   M Cat 3 Junior 16 25:32.5 +4:30.7+21.45%82.34%
9 205 Dade MacCurdy   M Cat 3 Junior 16 25:45.8 +4:44.0+22.51%81.63%
10 208 Marcus Panozzo   M Cat 3 40-49 46 25:47.1 +4:45.3+22.61%81.56%
11 215 David Siegel   M Cat 3 60+ 60 25:56.2 +4:54.4+23.33%81.08%
12 216 Jeremiah Musser   M Cat 3 19-29 25 26:06.2 +5:04.4+24.12%80.56%
13 202 Joshua Grow   M Cat 3 Junior 14 26:34.1 +5:32.3+26.34%79.15%
14 211 Brian Klimeck   M Cat 3 50-59 55 26:35.6 +5:33.8+26.45%79.08%
15 212 Christopher Shaw   M Cat 3 50-59 58 26:45.3 +5:43.5+27.22%78.60%
16 206 Hans Martin   M Cat 3 Junior 14 26:47.0 +5:45.2+27.36%78.52%
17 224 Curtis Boyd   M Cat 3 50-59 56 M 27:44.9 +6:43.1+31.95%75.79%
18 251 Ella Lundahl   W Cat 3 Junior 13 28:26.0 +7:24.2+35.20%73.96%
19 223 Adrian Marziliano   M Cat 3 30-39 31 M 28:34.2 +7:32.4+35.85%73.61%
20 255 Lauren Manzanares   W Cat 3 19-29 28 F 30:43.6 +9:41.8+46.11%68.44%
21 221 Seth Chavez   M Cat 3 Junior 13 M 31:04.1 +10:02.3+47.73%67.69%
22 209 Tim West   M Cat 3 40-49 49 31:21.1 +10:19.3+49.08%67.08%
23 220 Lieth Davis   M Cat 3 Junior 12 M 31:41.2 +10:39.4+50.67%66.37%
24 204 Massimo Lapina   M Cat 3 Junior 13 32:41.0 +11:39.2+55.41%64.34%
25 226 Liam Kramer   M Cat 3 Junior 12 M 32:52.7 +11:50.9+56.34%63.96%
26 254 Maripat Glover New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  W Cat 3 60+ 62 32:57.3 +11:55.5+56.70%63.81%
27 253 Patricia Siegel New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  W Cat 3 50-59 56 34:34.8 +13:33.0+64.43%60.82%
28 252 Greta Martin   W Cat 3 Junior 11 37:39.5 +16:37.7+79.07%55.84%
29 256 Esther Grow   W Cat 3 Junior 12 F 47:34.6 +26:32.8+126.23%44.20%