Maisema-triahtlon 2018

Sunday, July 22, 2018 11:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Hämeenkyrö, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Laps: 4
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, July 22, 2018 15:58 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Kyrös-Rasti
Race website: http://www.kyros-rasti.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Normaali Female
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Uinti + T1
1 155 Johanna, Virtanen   Yleinen F 6:54.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 123 Hele, Haapaniemi   Yleinen F 7:06.0 +0:12.0+2.90%97.18%
3 125 Essi, Hyle Porin Tarmo  Yleinen F 7:08.0 +0:14.0+3.38%96.73%
4 149 Salli, Kunnari   Yleinen F 7:34.0 +0:40.0+9.66%91.19%
5 143 Riikka, Mikkonen   45+ F 7:55.0 +1:01.0+14.73%87.16%
6 145 Mari, Seppä TT226  45+ F 8:28.0 +1:34.0+22.71%81.50%
7 142 Katja, Koivulahti   45+ F 8:47.0 +1:53.0+27.29%78.56%
8 158 Saara, Etu-Seppälä   Yleinen F 8:55.0 +2:01.0+29.23%77.38%
9 157 Tiia, Hult   Yleinen F 8:58.0 +2:04.0+29.95%76.95%
10 127 Eveliina, Kaitainen   Yleinen F 9:00.0 +2:06.0+30.43%76.67%
11 128 Adveliina, Koskinen Kyrös-Rasti  Yleinen F 9:06.0 +2:12.0+31.88%75.82%
12 147 Nina, Jauhiainen   45+ F 9:19.0 +2:25.0+35.02%74.06%
13 151 Mari, Roponen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 9:21.0 +2:27.0+35.51%73.80%
14 161 Katri, Paavilainen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 9:22.0 +2:28.0+35.75%73.67%
15 146 Maria, Viitahalme Pinsiö  45+ F 9:32.0 +2:38.0+38.16%72.38%
16 135 Henna, Pynnönen   Yleinen F 9:40.0 +2:46.0+40.10%71.38%
17 126 Janette, Johansson TuUl  Yleinen F 9:42.0 +2:48.0+40.58%71.13%
18 140 Tatjana, Eskolin   45+ F 9:44.0 +2:50.0+41.06%70.89%
19 136 Päivi, Suorsa   Yleinen F 9:58.0 +3:04.0+44.44%69.23%
20 134 Milli, Primmer   Yleinen F 10:03.0 +3:09.0+45.65%68.66%
21 139 Sari, Busi Triathlonclub Heinola  45+ F 10:18.0 +3:24.0+49.28%66.99%
22 137 Suvi, Tanner LiPi  Yleinen F 10:23.0 +3:29.0+50.48%66.45%
23 138 Outi, Laitinen   Yleinen F 10:26.0 +3:32.0+51.21%66.13%
24 131 Ninni, Lehtniemi   Yleinen F 10:57.0 +4:03.0+58.70%63.01%
25 133 Eeva, Pekanheimo   Yleinen F 11:06.0 +4:12.0+60.87%62.16%
26 144 Pia, Oittinen Pinsiö  45+ F 11:17.0 +4:23.0+63.53%61.15%
27 141 Tanja, Hirvonen Ylöjärvi  45+ F 11:20.0 +4:26.0+64.25%60.88%
28 124 Julia, Hirvonen Kyrös-Rasti  Yleinen F 11:22.0 +4:28.0+64.73%60.70%
29 130 Kaisa, Lehtinen Team Manyone  Yleinen F 11:51.0 +4:57.0+71.74%58.23%
30 129 Johanna, Lähde   Yleinen F 11:56.0 +5:02.0+72.95%57.82%
31 148 Pauliina, Liuhula   Yleinen F 12:00.0 +5:06.0+73.91%57.50%
32 132 Miia-Maarit, Onikki Tremk  Yleinen F 12:43.0 +5:49.0+84.30%54.26%