Coopers Rock Benduro (WVMBA EN#4)

Sunday, June 24, 2018 10:00 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Bridgeport, WV, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 23
Laps: 4
Timed on: samsung SM-G950U
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Wednesday, September 5, 2018 7:27 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: WVMBA
Race website: http://www.wvmba.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Pro/Expert - Junior 16 & Under
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 10009 IAN MCDONALD New River Bikes/Pedalcrushers  Junior 16 & Under 2:41.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 49 NATHAN MIZENER WAMSLEY CYCLES  Junior 16 & Under 2:49.4 +0:08.1+5.02%95.22%
3 1295 ANTHONY BOWMAN FLAT TIRE CO  Junior 16 & Under 2:52.9 +0:11.6+7.19%93.29%
4 10010 JOHN COX   Junior 16 & Under 2:53.2 +0:11.9+7.38%93.13%
5 10011 TIM HOWLAND   Junior 16 & Under 3:04.9 +0:23.6+14.63%87.24%
6 210 LEVI SMITH PATHFINDER  Junior 16 & Under 3:07.1 +0:25.8+16.00%86.21%
7 10013 KYLE LITTLE   Junior 16 & Under 3:09.3 +0:28.0+17.36%85.21%
8 355 JAKE SIGNORELLA   Junior 16 & Under 3:11.6 +0:30.3+18.78%84.19%
9 299 CAMERON LAWRENCE PIKE STREET BIKES  Junior 16 & Under 3:19.3 +0:38.0+23.56%80.93%
10 10012 JAC COMPTON   Junior 16 & Under 3:19.8 +0:38.5+23.87%80.73%
11 10018 LUKE FLAXMON   Junior 16 & Under 3:23.2 +0:41.9+25.98%79.38%
12 10015 KELLAN GOTT WESTERN  Junior 16 & Under 3:23.9 +0:42.6+26.41%79.11%
13 710 HAYDEN WILSON   Junior 16 & Under 3:25.3 +0:44.0+27.28%78.57%
14 10016 JACK GILLBERT   Junior 16 & Under 3:38.3 +0:57.0+35.34%73.89%
15 10014 MARK GILLBERT   Junior 16 & Under 3:40.2 +0:58.9+36.52%73.25%
16 10017 TIM CARGILL   Junior 16 & Under 3:41.2 +0:59.9+37.14%72.92%
17 776 CALEB CHADDOCK   Junior 16 & Under 3:43.2 +1:01.9+38.38%72.27%
18 1285 EVAN SMITH TRAIL FLO RACING  Junior 16 & Under 3:52.7 +1:11.4+44.27%69.32%
19 10022 MAXXWELL GILLESPIE   Junior 16 & Under 3:56.1 +1:14.8+46.37%68.32%
20 10020 DYLAN WOODWARD   Junior 16 & Under 4:00.1 +1:18.8+48.85%67.18%
21 10019 MATT ZUNIGA   Junior 16 & Under 4:18.8 +1:37.5+60.45%62.33%
22 10021 KAEL GARRILY   Junior 16 & Under 4:20.9 +1:39.6+61.75%61.82%
23 10023 RYAN LITTLE   Junior 16 & Under 4:43.0 +2:01.7+75.45%57.00%