Wednesday Night Series - Race 7

Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:15 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glenwood, NY, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 31
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Wednesday, June 20, 2018 7:53 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Campus WheelWorks
Race website: www.campuswheelworks.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 33 Matthew Kumro   Open 34 M 19:55.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 100 David Ort DORT  Open 34 M 19:57.2 +0:01.8+0.15%99.85%
3 84 Steve Frey Wheatfield  Open 40 M 20:23.9 +0:28.5+2.38%97.67%
4 60 David Romance 2Nd Shift  Open 42 M 20:31.4 +0:36.0+3.01%97.08%
5 16 Kevin Gillam KTM Bike Industries  Masters 45+ 49 M 21:01.8 +1:06.4+5.55%94.74%
6 4 Brian Kohl   Open 35 M 21:02.5 +1:07.1+5.61%94.69%
7 40 James Herbert Love & Sprockets  Masters 45+ 49 M 21:03.3 +1:07.9+5.68%94.63%
8 74 Eric Hernandez Campus Wheelworks  Open 38 M 21:10.1 +1:14.7+6.25%94.12%
9 86 Joseph Carleton   Open 22 M 21:35.9 +1:40.5+8.41%92.24%
10 69 Ethan Johnson Campus Wheelworks  Open 40 M 21:45.2 +1:49.8+9.19%91.59%
11 105 Dylan Romance 2Nd Shift  Open 14 M 22:17.7 +2:22.3+11.90%89.36%
12 91 Jamie Hallett Tom's Pro Bike  Masters 45+ 50 M 22:33.3 +2:37.9+13.21%88.33%
13 71 MICHAEL ORTMAN Campus Wheelwerks  Open 43 M 22:57.9 +3:02.5+15.27%86.76%
14 50 Ethan Hallett   Open 15 M 23:06.8 +3:11.4+16.01%86.20%
15 5 Todd Angrignon   Open 42 M 23:11.2 +3:15.8+16.38%85.93%
16 78 Al Williams   Masters 45+ 49 M 23:23.9 +3:28.5+17.44%85.15%
17 117 Greg Addo   Open 30 M 23:30.0 +3:34.6+17.95%84.78%
18 107 Keith Pellerin 42 North Cycling Team  Open 44 M 23:41.6 +3:46.2+18.92%84.09%
19 58 Mark Lawrence Orange Streak  Masters 45+ 49 M 23:52.7 +3:57.3+19.85%83.44%
20 7 Joe Catalano Holiloft  Masters 55+ 66 M 23:53.8 +3:58.4+19.94%83.37%
21 56 Joe Silliman   Open 43 M 23:55.4 +4:00.0+20.08%83.28%
22 8 Mike Cassidy Team CPR Racing  Open 40 M 23:57.2 +4:01.8+20.23%83.18%
23 26 Pat Griffin Creek Bath  Masters 45+ 46 M 25:24.4 +5:29.0+27.52%78.42%
24 47 Tom Rohring WNYMBA  Masters 55+ 62 M 25:27.3 +5:31.9+27.76%78.27%
25 67 Carl Carleton   Masters 45+ 53 M 25:36.1 +5:40.7+28.50%77.82%
26 18 Daniel Spurio Buffalo  Masters 55+ 56 M 25:40.0 +5:44.6+28.83%77.62%
27 23 Scott Cielewich   Open 39 M 26:28.0 +6:32.6+32.84%75.28%
28 37 Marek Sawicki OneBuffaloOCR  Open 32 M 26:31.2 +6:35.8+33.11%75.13%
29 85 Mitchell Carleton   Open 20 M 28:03.5 +8:08.1+40.83%71.01%
30 96 Mark Graham   Masters 45+ 49 M 28:12.2 +8:16.8+41.56%70.64%
31 90 David Spillman Unattached  Masters 45+ 53 M 29:45.2 +9:49.8+49.34%66.96%