Vítkovská 10, ČERVEN 2018

Wednesday, June 6, 2018 19:04 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 45
Laps: 2
Timed on: samsung SM-A320FL
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 10:51 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vítkovská10
Race website: www.vitkovska10.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Lap 1
1 36 Daniel Vejmelka Lifefood  do 39 1986 M 18:02.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 60 Jiří Franz   do 39 1990 M 18:48.6 +0:46.4+4.29%95.88%
3 40 Tadeáš Mahel Atletic Třebíč  do 39 1989 M 18:56.1 +0:53.9+4.98%95.25%
4 1 Marian Valek   do 49 1975 M 19:04.5 +1:02.3+5.76%94.55%
5 55 Tomáš Jirásek   do 39 1983 M 19:26.9 +1:24.8+7.84%92.73%
6 5 Radek Bönisch Sokol Říčany  do 49 1977 M 20:11.9 +2:09.8+12.00%89.29%
7 47 Šimon Šťastný   do 39 1990 M 20:14.2 +2:12.0+12.20%89.12%
8 38 Jan Mička   do 39 1983 M 20:36.4 +2:34.3+14.26%87.52%
9 11 Drahomir Koudelka Meixner Consulting  do 49 1971 M 20:51.4 +2:49.2+15.64%86.47%
10 53 Vojtěch Mazanec   do 39 1987 M 21:06.4 +3:04.3+17.03%85.45%
11 37 Václav Kulhavý   do 49 1975 M 21:22.6 +3:20.5+18.53%84.37%
12 62 Josef Melichar   do 49 1972 M 21:29.4 +3:27.2+19.15%83.92%
13 23 Milan Cibík KPO  od 50 1967 M 21:36.5 +3:34.4+19.81%83.46%
14 16 Pavel Salvetr   do 39 1990 M 21:41.5 +3:39.3+20.27%83.14%
15 51 Karel Moravec   do 39 1983 M 21:48.1 +3:46.0+20.89%82.72%
16 17 Miloslav Hošpes   do 49 1975 M 21:52.5 +3:50.4+21.29%82.45%
17 22 Jan Stehlík Rozběháme Česko  do 49 1978 M 22:42.2 +4:40.1+25.88%79.44%
18 50 Stanislav Vyšín Speedy Pugs  od 50 1968 M 23:22.8 +5:20.6+29.63%77.14%
19 8 Istvan Szonda   do 39 1979 M 23:29.5 +5:27.3+30.25%76.77%
20 65 Tomáš Kutmon   do 49 1974 M 23:32.4 +5:30.2+30.51%76.61%
21 34 Petr Růžička Praha 7  do 49 1978 M 23:52.7 +5:50.5+32.39%75.53%
22 42 Markéta Vyšínová Speedy Pugs  do 49 1975 F 23:55.1 +5:53.0+32.62%75.40%
23 19 Michael Kohout Praha 3  do 39 1984 M 23:55.7 +5:53.6+32.68%75.37%
24 57 Radim Kašpárek   do 39 1988 M 23:58.4 +5:56.2+32.92%75.23%
25 48 Jan Fulín   do 49 1976 M 24:00.2 +5:58.0+33.08%75.14%
26 4 Jan Mraček Technika Praha  od 50 1966 M 24:07.8 +6:05.7+33.80%74.74%
27 49 Marcela Kašpárková Kašpárci  do 39 1991 F 24:12.2 +6:10.0+34.19%74.51%
28 33 Pavlína Klimešová Čelákovice  do 39 1994 F 24:16.2 +6:14.1+34.57%74.31%
29 43 Zdeněk Jílek   do 49 1975 M 24:16.4 +6:14.3+34.59%74.30%
30 15 Ondrej Durdak   do 39 1981 M 24:19.5 +6:17.3+34.87%74.14%
31 21 Jan Marcol   do 49 1977 M 24:25.1 +6:23.0+35.39%73.86%
32 45 Radka Teplanová   do 39 1991 F 24:37.1 +6:34.9+36.49%73.26%
33 35 Miroslav Sporek   od 50 1954 M 24:53.6 +6:51.5+38.03%72.45%
34 54 Jan Šmíd   do 49 1978 M 24:59.9 +6:57.7+38.60%72.14%
35 56 Bohdan Frejisyn Tino A Jakub  do 39 1992 M 25:03.2 +7:01.0+38.91%71.99%
36 44 Anežka Kružíková   do 39 1994 F 25:42.5 +7:40.4+42.55%70.15%
37 41 Schwarz Marek   do 49 1979 M 25:51.2 +7:49.1+43.35%69.76%
38 26 Jana Chocholová Praha 9  do 49 1978 F 25:56.2 +7:54.1+43.81%69.53%
39 29 Jakub Hankovský Tino A Jakub  do 39 1991 M 26:09.8 +8:07.6+45.06%68.93%
40 7 Jan Sova MP Praha  od 50 1965 M 26:50.1 +8:47.9+48.78%67.21%
41 61 Simona Soukupová   do 49 1974 F 27:14.7 +9:12.6+51.07%66.20%
42 66 Tereza Hlávková   do 39 1980 F 27:42.6 +9:40.5+53.65%65.08%
43 6 Petra Feřtrová   do 39 1979 F 30:52.4 +12:50.2+71.18%58.42%
44 13 Pavel Koloc AC Total Zero  od 50 1965 M 37:35.0 +19:32.9+108.39%47.99%
45 32 Lukáš Svoboda   do 49 1977 M 49:47.7 +31:45.6+176.10%36.22%