Wed Night Worlds 5/30/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 34
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Thursday, May 31, 2018 10:09 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 633 Brad Kirkpatrick   Adult 52 M 11:04.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 584 Tony Labriola   Adult 50 M 21:37.0 +10:32.9+95.30%51.20%
3 613 Luke Goodrich   Adult 39 M 21:46.5 +10:42.4+96.73%50.83%
4 564 Theo Weymiller Bonney Lake Bicycles  Junior 14 M 22:18.8 +11:14.7+101.60%49.60%
5 576 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Junior 12 M 22:20.3 +11:16.2+101.82%49.55%
6 556 Tom Wohlan   Adult 45 M 22:24.5 +11:20.4+102.45%49.39%
7 455 Richard Floisand   Adult 53 M 22:33.2 +11:29.1+103.76%49.08%
8 640 Scott Nelson   Adult 45 M 22:39.5 +11:35.4+104.71%48.85%
9 574 Mark Zellerhoff   Adult 48 M 22:39.9 +11:35.8+104.77%48.83%
10 600 Alan Dodson   Adult 45 M 22:48.7 +11:44.6+106.10%48.52%
11 612 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing  Junior 13 M 22:54.3 +11:50.2+106.94%48.32%
12 570 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Junior 11 M 23:03.9 +11:59.8+108.39%47.99%
13 565 Theo Huggins   Junior 12 M 23:07.5 +12:03.4+108.93%47.86%
14 634 Evan Floisand   Junior 14 M 23:09.9 +12:05.8+109.29%47.78%
15 620 Jack Pesce   Junior 12 M 23:10.7 +12:06.6+109.41%47.75%
16 585 Jeffrey Hiatt Team B/Gorge Gold  Adult 47 M 24:06.4 +13:02.3+117.80%45.91%
17 639 Ben Gist   Adult 44 M 24:06.7 +13:02.6+117.84%45.90%
18 609 Morgan Simental   Adult 38 M 24:29.1 +13:25.0+121.22%45.20%
19 637 Yves Arrouye Dyna Racing  Adult 48 M 24:46.1 +13:42.0+123.78%44.69%
20 628 Sofia Ruiz-Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Junior 13 F 24:51.3 +13:47.2+124.56%44.53%
21 636 Andre Tiffany   Adult 51 M 25:07.6 +14:03.5+127.01%44.05%
22 616 Enzo Rolfe Alki | Rubicon Racing  Junior 12 M 25:37.6 +14:33.5+131.53%43.19%
23 635 Sage Fontecchio   Junior 14 M 26:04.1 +15:00.0+135.52%42.46%
24 604 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo  Junior 14 F 26:39.7 +15:35.6+140.88%41.51%
25 617 Renae Smith Thrive  Adult 42 F 26:47.7 +15:43.6+142.09%41.31%
26 605 JUSTIN SCHMIDT   Adult 37 M 27:22.1 +16:18.0+147.27%40.44%
27 615 Jason Poll Team B/Gorge Gold  Adult 48 M 27:23.1 +16:19.0+147.42%40.42%
28 632 Zach Schulte   Adult 32 M 27:47.0 +16:42.9+151.02%39.84%
29 580 Monica Gallagher   Adult 45 F 28:30.6 +17:26.5+157.58%38.82%
30 599 Sarah Steere Team Delaurenti  Adult 42 F 28:49.8 +17:45.7+160.47%38.39%
31 551 Ava Marr Alki Rubicon  Junior 12 F 29:10.8 +18:06.7+163.63%37.93%
32 587 Madisyn Kallinger EPIC Racing  Junior 15 F 29:11.8 +18:07.7+163.79%37.91%
33 607 Sam Sweeney Mercer Island  Junior 13 M 31:24.8 +20:20.7+183.81%35.23%
34 638 Danielle Butsick Danielle Butsick  Adult 31 F 31:30.5 +20:26.4+184.67%35.13%