Tri4Grace 2018

Saturday, May 12, 2018 9:12 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Saint Paul, MN, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 73
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer FAN 2.9.1
Updated: Sunday, May 13, 2018 6:27 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • One Person Triathlon
  • Lap times
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Swim
1 126 MCLAUGHLIN, Logan 15-18 16 M 5:43.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 132 WEAVER, Alex 15-18 16 M 5:52.1 +0:09.1+2.65%97.42%
3 146 SONNEK, Tanner 19-29 21 M 5:57.2 +0:14.2+4.14%96.02%
4 138 HAWKINSON, Amanda 19-29 26 F 6:23.0 +0:40.0+11.66%89.56%
5 148 VAN FOSSEN, Matt 19-29 28 M 6:25.2 +0:42.2+12.30%89.04%
6 147 TORVIK, Caleb 19-29 21 M 6:26.8 +0:43.8+12.77%88.68%
7 140 OLSON, Andrew 19-29 24 M 7:06.7 +1:23.7+24.40%80.38%
8 144 SCHLEGEL, Breanna 19-29 25 F 7:11.3 +1:28.3+25.74%79.53%
9 124 DeFoe, Nate 19-29 22 M 7:14.1 +1:31.1+26.56%79.01%
10 149 WILLIAMS, Garrett 19-29 25 M 7:18.3 +1:35.3+27.78%78.26%
11 141 OLSON, Catherine 19-29 24 F 7:21.0 +1:38.0+28.57%77.78%
12 142 POKORNOWSKI, Hana 19-29 19 F 7:22.4 +1:39.4+28.98%77.53%
13 145 SHOULTZ, Brian 19-29 24 M 7:23.3 +1:40.3+29.24%77.37%
13 164 HUNTLEY, Tim 40-49 48 M 7:23.3 +1:40.3+29.24%77.37%
15 162 GOPLEN, Nate 40-49 41 M 7:25.7 +1:42.7+29.94%76.96%
16 181 HUNTLEY, Charles 50-59 50 M 7:31.3 +1:48.3+31.57%76.00%
17 143 PROBST, Marlayna 19-29 25 F 7:44.9 +2:01.9+35.54%73.78%
18 130 SCHUMACHER, Anna 15-18 18 F 7:45.2 +2:02.2+35.63%73.73%
19 150 Felling, Jim 30-39 39 M 7:49.7 +2:06.7+36.94%73.03%
20 133 Glaser, Brian 30-39 33 M 7:54.5 +2:11.5+38.34%72.29%
21 137 GOBLIRSCH, Claire 19-29 23 F 7:55.0 +2:12.0+38.48%72.21%
22 172 WESTERBERG, Ryen 40-49 47 M 7:57.5 +2:14.5+39.21%71.83%
23 134 McQuillan, Carly 19-29 28 F 8:02.4 +2:19.4+40.64%71.10%
24 171 SHEELY, Susan 40-49 45 F 8:02.5 +2:19.5+40.67%71.09%
25 173 WISWELL, Chris 40-49 43 M 8:03.2 +2:20.2+40.87%70.99%
26 160 ELLINGSON, Brent 40-49 49 M 8:10.9 +2:27.9+43.12%69.87%
27 122 WEAVER, Ben 14 & Under 11 M 8:16.9 +2:33.9+44.87%69.03%
28 125 CASWELL, Averi 15-18 17 F 8:17.9 +2:34.9+45.16%68.89%
29 169 RUST, Andrew 40-49 41 M 8:18.1 +2:35.1+45.22%68.86%
30 174 Williamson, Dan 50-59 57 M 8:23.6 +2:40.6+46.82%68.11%
31 128 NEPHEW, Dannah 15-18 18 F 8:39.4 +2:56.4+51.43%66.04%
32 131 SIMPSON, Katie 15-18 18 F 8:40.7 +2:57.7+51.81%65.87%
33 157 Gaffer, Steve 50-59 57 M 8:42.4 +2:59.4+52.30%65.66%
34 156 Edwards, John 50-59 53 M 8:54.3 +3:11.3+55.77%64.20%
35 175 Miller, Greg 40-49 48 M 9:00.8 +3:17.8+57.67%63.42%
36 180 GOBLIRSCH, Greg 50-59 55 M 9:04.6 +3:21.6+58.78%62.98%
37 183 HUTCHINSON, Barb 50-59 58 F 9:20.1 +3:37.1+63.29%61.24%
38 187 NOVAK, Anhiny 50-59 59 M 9:27.5 +3:44.5+65.45%60.44%
39 192 Sieliski, Larisse 50-59 54 F 9:29.7 +3:46.7+66.09%60.21%
40 153 JAMISON, Brent 30-39 36 M 9:34.5 +3:51.5+67.49%59.70%
41 155 THOMS, Carin 30-39 37 F 9:39.7 +3:56.7+69.01%59.17%
42 139 JERDEN, Lisa 19-29 22 F 9:44.4 +4:01.4+70.38%58.69%
43 182 HUSBY, Cheri 50-59 54 F 9:47.9 +4:04.9+71.40%58.34%
44 197 MCDONELL, Jim 60 and up 65 M 9:50.1 +4:07.1+72.04%58.13%
45 159 BERGHAMMER, Stacy 40-49 43 F 9:55.3 +4:12.3+73.56%57.62%
46 190 WEAVER, Paul 50-59 50 M 9:55.6 +4:12.6+73.64%57.59%
47 127 MIKLA, Eva 15-18 15 F 10:08.4 +4:25.4+77.38%56.38%
48 135 CAMBER, Christopher 19-29 23 M 10:18.4 +4:35.4+80.29%55.47%
49 151 Larson, Jenny 40-49 40 F 10:35.9 +4:52.9+85.39%53.94%
50 194 GODFREY, Charles 60 and up 67 M 10:39.0 +4:56.0+86.30%53.68%
Page / 2
Racers per page: