The Beast Trail

Saturday, May 12, 2018 03:30 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 92
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Saturday, March 2, 2019 14:29 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.beasttrail.taiwanbeastrunners.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Lap 1
1 232 楊詩婷 Shih Ting Yang TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  1988 F 1:14:53 -+0.00%100.00%
2 307 Christine McCagh AUS  1981 F 1:17:58 +3:05+4.12%96.05%
3 299 莊智晶 Jhih-Jing Jhuang TPE  1978 F 1:20:35 +5:42+7.61%92.93%
4 254 王竹賢 Chu Hsien Wang 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  1985 F 1:20:42 +5:49+7.77%92.79%
5 294 Anna Jordan NZL  1985 F 1:21:30 +6:37+8.84%91.88%
6 293 Georgina Robinson GBR  1982 F 1:24:51 +9:58+13.31%88.25%
7 308 Fong Ida Lam HKG  1979 F 1:26:16 +11:23+15.20%86.80%
8 229 陳于娟 Yu-Chuan Chen 華城四獸 - TPE  1980 F 1:30:43 +15:50+21.14%82.55%
9 218 彭馨慧 Hsing Hui Peng R2RX野孩子 - TPE  1978 F 1:32:34 +17:41+23.61%80.90%
10 279 姚雯琇 Wen Xiu Yao TPE  1989 F 1:32:39 +17:46+23.73%80.82%
11 266 黃意雯 Yi Wen Huang Birthday Hash - TPE  1983 F 1:36:13 +21:20+28.49%77.83%
12 277 吳之辰 Michelle Wu 跑跑卡儂人 - TPE  1988 F 1:37:00 +22:07+29.53%77.20%
13 230 廖冠雅 Kuan-Ya Liao TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  1985 F 1:38:17 +23:24+31.25%76.19%
14 280 趙憶庭 Yi Ting Jhao 大麵 - TPE  1990 F 1:39:00 +24:07+32.21%75.64%
15 276 Hannah Kingrey USA  1985 F 1:39:17 +24:24+32.58%75.42%
16 304 Elsabe van der Merwe RSA  1984 F 1:41:00 +26:07+34.88%74.14%
17 244 陳瑩 Ying Chen TPE  1973 F 1:41:14 +26:21+35.19%73.97%
18 297 蔡欣蓉 Hsin-Jung Tsai 山女孩 - TPE  1981 F 1:42:15 +27:22+36.55%73.24%
19 300 王會君 Hui-Chun Wang runners - TPE  1981 F 1:42:20 +27:27+36.66%73.18%
20 288 何小鈴 Hsiao Ling Ho 本丸愛七桃 - TPE  1983 F 1:42:30 +27:37+36.88%73.06%
21 295 Marilla Wiggins GBR  1981 F 1:48:00 +33:07+44.22%69.34%
22 269 鄭家寧 Chianing Cheng TPE  1996 F 1:50:00 +35:07+46.90%68.08%
23 263 蕭若蕙 Sandy Hsiao TPE  1970 F 1:51:00 +36:07+48.23%67.46%
23 290 邱郁珺 Yu Chun Chiu TPE  1980 F 1:51:00 +36:07+48.23%67.46%
25 296 Kathrin Haeming Cologne Runers - GER  1969 F 1:51:28 +36:35+48.85%67.18%
26 217 趙志茹 Chih Ju Chao R2RX野孩子 - TPE  1986 F 1:51:46 +36:53+49.25%67.00%
27 292 許巧薇 Chiao Wei Hsu TPE  1990 F 1:52:00 +37:07+49.57%66.86%
28 247 黃莘懿 Hsin-I Huang KePO客婆 - TPE  1984 F 1:52:44 +37:51+50.55%66.43%
29 271 張雅慧 Ya Hui Chang TPE  1969 F 1:53:02 +38:09+50.95%66.25%
30 225 邱麗貞 Li Chen Chiu 新竹強 - TPE  1977 F 1:53:50 +38:57+52.01%65.78%
31 278 呂雅萍 Cola Lu 跑跑卡儂人 - TPE  1993 F 1:55:35 +40:42+54.35%64.79%
32 306 黃子萍 Tzu Ping Huang 熱血社工隊 - TPE  1993 F 1:55:44 +40:51+54.55%64.70%
33 262 林艾樺 Aihua Lin 神腳肉腳 - TPE  1980 F 1:56:26 +41:33+55.49%64.31%
34 298 胡絹佩 Chuan Pei Hu TPE  1977 F 1:57:12 +42:19+56.51%63.89%
35 260 洪冠宜 Kuan-Yi Hung 3PoRun - TPE  1977 F 2:00:01 +45:08+60.27%62.39%
36 261 蕭品芳 Pin-Fang Hsiao 3PoRun - TPE  1969 F 2:00:07 +45:14+60.41%62.34%
37 287 Ellen Tai TPE  1979 F 2:00:37 +45:44+61.07%62.08%
38 270 盤依宸 Yichen Pan TPE  1980 F 2:00:40 +45:47+61.14%62.06%
39 216 吳怡青 Yi-Ching Wu TPE  1968 F 2:01:35 +46:42+62.36%61.59%
40 206 張丹瑋 Tan Wei Chang TPE  1981 F 2:06:35 +51:42+69.04%59.16%
41 259 張馨文 Hsin-Wen Chang TPE  1984 F 2:07:36 +52:43+70.40%58.69%
42 251 張文心 Wen Shin Chang 頑步GO - TPE  2010 F 2:09:26 +54:33+72.85%57.85%
43 250 蔡靜惠 Ching Hui Tsai 頑步GO - TPE  1973 F 2:09:29 +54:36+72.91%57.83%
44 243 徐馨怡 Shin-Yi Shyu TPE  1975 F 2:10:29 +55:36+74.25%57.39%
45 241 許舒涵 Shu-Han Hsu 俏妞瘋獼猴 - TPE  2007 F 2:11:00 +56:07+74.94%57.16%
46 203 高鈺婷 Yu-Ting Kao TRC - TPE  1980 F 2:12:00 +57:07+76.27%56.73%
47 253 陳怡安 Karen Chen TPE  1990 F 2:12:14 +57:21+76.59%56.63%
48 233 吳怡諍 Ada Wu WCC - TPE  1988 F 2:12:17 +57:24+76.65%56.61%
49 246 游愛茹 Ai Ju Yu R & A - TPE  1979 F 2:12:20 +57:27+76.72%56.59%
50 237 簡玉雯 Yu-Wen Chien 趕著回家倒垃圾 - TPE  1977 F 2:13:00 +58:07+77.61%56.30%
51 227 顏廷珊 Ting-Shan Yen 華城四獸 - TPE  1978 F 2:14:51 +59:58+80.08%55.53%
52 228 陳怡叡 Yi-Ruey Chen 華城四獸 - TPE  1977 F 2:15:00 +1:00:07+80.28%55.47%
53 303 李明勳 Ming-Hsun Lee 人健對不隊 - TPE  1993 F 2:15:29 +1:00:36+80.93%55.27%
54 265 李德卿 Te Ching Lee TPE  1962 F 2:17:00 +1:02:07+82.95%54.66%
55 301 Michelle Toerien RSA  1974 F 2:17:19 +1:02:26+83.37%54.53%
56 248 徐亦岑 Yi-Tsen Hsu KePO客婆 - TPE  1986 F 2:19:24 +1:04:31+86.16%53.72%
57 219 陳翠伶 Tsui Ling Chen 金魚闖天關 - TPE  1985 F 2:19:41 +1:04:48+86.53%53.61%
58 240 湯鈴玉 Ling-Yu Tang 海龍-101 - TPE  1969 F 2:21:11 +1:06:18+88.54%53.04%
59 200 孫惠姿 Huei Zih Sun COMAT - TPE  1981 F 2:21:23 +1:06:30+88.80%52.96%
60 252 陳家瑞 Chia Jui Chen 頑步GO - TPE  1971 F 2:21:54 +1:07:01+89.49%52.77%
61 283 Yi-Chi Wang TPE  1983 F 2:22:24 +1:07:31+90.16%52.59%
62 284 Lien-Szu Wu TPE  1982 F 2:22:34 +1:07:41+90.39%52.53%
63 220 林瑀筎 Yu Ru Lin ALL HFU - TPE  1996 F 2:22:44 +1:07:51+90.61%52.46%
64 212 陳誼珍 Yi Jane Chen ALL HFU - TPE  1990 F 2:22:50 +1:07:57+90.74%52.43%
65 242 洪靜宜 Ching Yi Hung 野孩子愛跑社 - TPE  1977 F 2:23:07 +1:08:14+91.12%52.32%
66 236 余佳蓉 Chia Jung Yu 3M SC - TPE  1968 F 2:23:11 +1:08:18+91.21%52.30%
67 235 林婷妤 Ting Yu Lin MIT我從山中來 - TPE  1994 F 2:24:38 +1:09:45+93.14%51.77%
68 281 蘇靖雅 Ching Ya Su #不許進步 - TPE  1985 F 2:25:30 +1:10:37+94.30%51.47%
69 282 周欣怡 Shinyi Chou #不許進步 - TPE  1985 F 2:25:32 +1:10:39+94.35%51.45%
70 285 劉芳汝 Fang-Ru Liu 森林系女孩 - TPE  1994 F 2:25:42 +1:10:49+94.57%51.40%
71 286 李欣怡 Hsinyi Lee #不許進步 - TPE  1984 F 2:25:44 +1:10:51+94.61%51.38%
72 226 張婉如 Wan Ju Chang 新竹強 - TPE  1977 F 2:25:53 +1:11:00+94.81%51.33%
73 274 鄒文玉 Wen Yu Tsou TVPC - TPE  1972 F 2:26:56 +1:12:03+96.22%50.96%
74 245 郭沛軒 Pei Syuan Kuo aroo - TPE  1987 F 2:27:43 +1:12:50+97.26%50.69%
75 289 柯雅玲 Ya Ling Ko 玻璃腿 - TPE  1977 F 2:29:50 +1:14:57+100.09%49.98%
76 221 吳佳純 Chia Chun Wu TPE  1985 F 2:30:01 +1:15:08+100.33%49.92%
77 209 吳郁娟 Yu Chuan Wu 自資野動隊 - TPE  1981 F 2:30:17 +1:15:24+100.69%49.83%
78 302 Annemarie Potgieter RSA  1987 F 2:30:50 +1:15:57+101.42%49.65%
79 222 李鳴純 Ming Chun Lee TPE  1981 F 2:34:42 +1:19:49+106.59%48.41%
80 257 林美玲 Mei-Ling Lin TPE  1987 F 2:39:58 +1:25:05+113.62%46.81%
81 256 李亮瑾 Liang-Chin Li TPE  1980 F 2:40:03 +1:25:10+113.73%46.79%
82 255 曹純萍 Chun-Ping Tsao TPE  1976 F 2:40:27 +1:25:34+114.27%46.67%
83 205 馬立苓 Li-Ling Ma TPE  1968 F 2:42:39 +1:27:46+117.20%46.04%
84 224 黃瀞儀 Ching Yi Huang 新竹強 - TPE  1982 F 2:43:10 +1:28:17+117.89%45.89%
85 223 李家盈 Chia-Ying Lee 新竹強 - TPE  1983 F 2:43:17 +1:28:24+118.05%45.86%
86 201 李佳穎 Chia-Yin Lee TPE  1978 F 2:45:54 +1:31:01+121.54%45.14%
87 202 許慧如 Huey Ju Hsu TPE  1969 F 2:45:57 +1:31:04+121.61%45.12%
88 239 武韻玲 Yun Ling Wu 山三涼涼 - TPE  1961 F 2:49:12 +1:34:19+125.95%44.26%
89 305 Wai Chun Tang HKG  1952 F 2:57:52 +1:42:59+137.53%42.10%
90 215 蘇惠君 Huh Chun Su 糰長團 - TPE  1979 F 3:03:20 +1:48:27+144.83%40.85%
91 249 盧美君 Mei Chun Lu TPE  1991 F 3:03:43 +1:48:50+145.34%40.76%
92 275 Tabitha Miles USA  1987 F 3:04:06 +1:49:13+145.85%40.68%