Runivore - Explore Your Backyard 4.0

Sunday, April 1, 2018 08:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 156
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: LGE LG-H630
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Saturday, December 15, 2018 23:24 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.taiwanathon.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Y
1 74 李銘勝 Ming Sheng Li TPE  1988 M 22:12 -+0.00%100.00%
2 48 張詠智 Yong Zhi Chang 361°臺灣 - TPE  1994 M 26:00 +3:48+17.12%85.38%
3 26 林冠宇 Kuan Yu Lin 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  1996 M 26:02 +3:50+17.27%85.28%
4 49 Oliver Brotzman USA  1988 M 26:36 +4:24+19.82%83.46%
5 86 鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng Merrell野人幫 - TPE  1976 M 26:55 +4:43+21.25%82.48%
6 25 蔡朋憲 Peng Hsien Tsai 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  1994 M 26:59 +4:47+21.55%82.27%
7 91 Cédric Baillet FRA  1996 M 29:07 +6:55+31.16%76.24%
8 47 江侑霖 Yu-Lin Chiang 雞屎藤 - TPE  1979 M 29:08 +6:56+31.23%76.20%
9 81 鄭硯豪 Yen-Hao Cheng TPE  1979 M 30:18 +8:06+36.49%73.27%
10 14 Dave Silver NZL  1966 M 31:43 +9:31+42.87%69.99%
11 132 王竹賢 Chu Hsien Wang 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  1985 F 32:47 +10:35+47.67%67.72%
12 60 鄭嘉陞 Chia Sheng Cheng TPE  1980 M 32:50 +10:38+47.90%67.61%
13 39 王怡仁 I-Jen Wang TPE  1970 M 33:12 +11:00+49.55%66.87%
14 5 吳朝慶 Chao Ching Wu TPE  1984 M 33:17 +11:05+49.92%66.70%
15 35 李鴻茂 Hong Mao Lee TPE  1966 M 33:48 +11:36+52.25%65.68%
16 38 劉家豪 Chiahao Liu 家柚 - TPE  1990 M 33:50 +11:38+52.40%65.62%
17 30 葉奕辰 Yi Chen Yeh 山羊獸 - TPE  1987 M 34:12 +12:00+54.05%64.91%
18 1 Hiroshi Tomii JPN  1960 M 34:36 +12:24+55.86%64.16%
19 87 Theo Van Eck RSA  1971 M 34:44 +12:32+56.46%63.92%
20 89 Chih-Ying Lin TPE  1993 M 34:47 +12:35+56.68%63.82%
21 55 Sebastian Scheurle GER  1971 M 34:50 +12:38+56.91%63.73%
22 13 王仁宏 Ivan Wang TPE  1984 M 35:28 +13:16+59.76%62.59%
23 88 John Fleckenstein USA  1986 M 35:31 +13:19+59.98%62.51%
24 94 陳立群 Lance Chen SK hynix - TPE  1972 M 36:11 +13:59+62.99%61.35%
25 37 林廷祐 Ting-Yu Lin 鼎翰科技 - TPE  1982 M 36:18 +14:06+63.51%61.16%
26 66 Richard Devries Geber Brand Consulting - CAN  1973 M 36:23 +14:11+63.89%61.02%
27 69 Chris Hamlin NCCU - USA  1970 M 36:48 +14:36+65.77%60.33%
28 2 周廉峰 Lien Feng Chou TPE  1968 M 36:51 +14:39+65.99%60.24%
29 129 康嘉珍 Chiachen Kang TPE  1990 F 36:58 +14:46+66.52%60.05%
30 130 黃宜瑾 Yiching Huang 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  1981 F 37:01 +14:49+66.74%59.97%
31 19 陳世傑 Shih Chieh Chen 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  1980 M 37:05 +14:53+67.04%59.87%
32 168 何孟秋 Meng Chiu Ho TPE  1990 F 37:09 +14:57+67.34%59.76%
33 137 姚雯琇 Wen Xiu Yao 家柚 - TPE  1989 F 37:32 +15:20+69.07%59.15%
34 84 John DallOlio CAN  1977 M 37:38 +15:26+69.52%58.99%
35 121 張素綺 Suchi Chang TPE  1984 F 37:42 +15:30+69.82%58.89%
36 42 陳佑先 Joseph Chen 3PPBOYS - TPE  1982 M 37:45 +15:33+70.05%58.81%
37 8 江洪緯 Hong Wei Jiang TPE  1986 M 37:50 +15:38+70.42%58.68%
38 17 陳柏憬 Jimmy Chen TPE  1986 M 37:57 +15:45+70.95%58.50%
39 10 賴偉方 Weifang Lai TPE  1970 M 38:32 +16:20+73.57%57.61%
40 80 呂晉德 Supau Lyu TPE  1976 M 38:49 +16:37+74.85%57.19%
41 24 林肯右 Ken-You Lin TPE  1984 M 38:57 +16:45+75.45%57.00%
42 167 夏禎旎 Chen-Ni Hsia TPE  1997 F 39:06 +16:54+76.13%56.78%
43 139 黃意雯 Yi Wen Huang TPE  1983 F 39:09 +16:57+76.35%56.70%
44 50 Danny Jo NED  1979 M 39:14 +17:02+76.73%56.58%
45 11 張仁邦 Ren-Bang Chang TPE  1977 M 39:38 +17:26+78.53%56.01%
46 108 吳欣娟 Hsin Chuan Wu TPE  1985 F 39:43 +17:31+78.90%55.90%
47 7 汪政緯 Cheng Wei Wang TPE  1980 M 39:53 +17:41+79.65%55.66%
48 145 廖彩婷 Tsai-Ting Liao TPE  1983 F 39:56 +17:44+79.88%55.59%
49 122 陳姵君 Pei Chun Chen 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  1984 F 39:59 +17:47+80.11%55.52%
50 27 Julien Labarchede FRA  1980 M 40:14 +18:02+81.23%55.18%
51 150 林娟 Chuan Lin TPE  1973 F 40:24 +18:12+81.98%54.95%
52 56 Peter Kurz USA  1957 M 40:31 +18:19+82.51%54.79%
53 113 張殷甄 Yin Cheng Chang Loga膠原蛋黃隊 - TPE  1978 F 40:35 +18:23+82.81%54.70%
54 103 湯景婷 Jing Ting Tang TPE  1994 F 40:37 +18:25+82.96%54.66%
55 146 李晴 Summer Lee Taiwan Beast Runners - TPE  1990 F 40:41 +18:29+83.26%54.57%
56 135 鄭茵綺 Yin Chi Cheng 山羊獸 - TPE  1987 F 40:43 +18:31+83.41%54.52%
57 63 鄭彥谷 Yenku Cheng TPE  1981 M 40:46 +18:34+83.63%54.46%
58 175 彭茜瑜 Chienyu-Yu Peng TPE  1982 F 40:54 +18:42+84.23%54.28%
59 90 Jason van der Bilt RSA  1990 M 41:05 +18:53+85.06%54.04%
60 51 周青平 Ching Ping Chou TPE  1992 M 41:13 +19:01+85.66%53.86%
61 43 游重俊 Rex Yu 3PPBOYS - TPE  1985 M 41:15 +19:03+85.81%53.82%
62 147 Ling Wang AUS  1990 F 41:24 +19:12+86.49%53.62%
63 104 許家綺 Jia-Qi Xu TPE  1994 F 41:27 +19:15+86.71%53.56%
64 61 韓魯聖 Luhseng Han TPE  1964 M 41:32 +19:20+87.09%53.45%
65 12 鄧俊明 Chun Ming Teng TPE  1970 M 41:34 +19:22+87.24%53.41%
66 111 周季瑩 Chi Ying Chou TPE  1989 F 41:37 +19:25+87.46%53.34%
67 71 林欣毅 Hsin-Yi Lin 松松鬆鬆鬆 - TPE  1990 M 42:03 +19:51+89.41%52.79%
68 73 賴予淵 Yu-Yuan Lai TPE  1990 M 42:08 +19:56+89.79%52.69%
69 119 Johanna Langner GER  1988 F 42:13 +20:01+90.17%52.59%
70 102 吳怡諍 Ada Wu WCC - TPE  1988 F 42:18 +20:06+90.54%52.48%
71 125 金姵辰 Pei-Chen Ching 運動女孩 - TPE  1988 F 42:20 +20:08+90.69%52.44%
72 65 林玟杰 Wen Chieh Lin 本丸愛七桃 - TPE  1982 M 42:28 +20:16+91.29%52.28%
73 78 黃名總 Ming Zong Huang TPE  1989 M 42:39 +20:27+92.12%52.05%
74 171 陳月 Yueh Chen TPE  1965 F 43:19 +21:07+95.12%51.25%
75 20 連志成 Chih Chen Lien TPE  1958 M 43:23 +21:11+95.42%51.17%
76 79 林聖瀚 Sheng Han Lin TPE  1966 M 43:25 +21:13+95.57%51.13%
77 22 蔡宗希 Tsung-Hsi Tsai TPE  1965 M 43:27 +21:15+95.72%51.09%
78 115 楊雅淳 Ya Chun Yang Loga膠原蛋黃隊 - TPE  1990 F 43:29 +21:17+95.87%51.05%
79 85 Mark Taleshi CAN  1973 M 43:34 +21:22+96.25%50.96%
80 131 莊珮琪 Pei Chi Chuang 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  1976 F 43:38 +21:26+96.55%50.88%
81 16 饒翊田 I Tien Jao TPE  1981 M 43:50 +21:38+97.45%50.65%
82 77 洪詠傑 Yong Jie Hong TPE  1991 M 43:52 +21:40+97.60%50.61%
83 128 Brittany Orr USA  1988 F 44:05 +21:53+98.57%50.36%
84 100 杜美媛 Bienn Du BSR - TPE  1978 F 44:11 +21:59+99.02%50.25%
85 9 劉昭祺 Chao Chi Liu 北科大EMBA三鐵社 - TPE  1971 M 44:14 +22:02+99.25%50.19%
86 3 羅博丞 Jacky Bc Lo BSR - TPE  1981 M 44:18 +22:06+99.55%50.11%
87 82 孫皓雲 Hao Yun Sun TPE  1971 M 44:30 +22:18+100.45%49.89%
88 170 謝秉君 Ping-Chun Hsieh TPE  1990 F 44:36 +22:24+100.90%49.78%
89 124 劉怡汝 Yi-Ju Liu 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  1988 F 44:39 +22:27+101.13%49.72%
90 123 林儀菁 Yi Ching Lin 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  1977 F 44:40 +22:28+101.20%49.70%
91 57 Christopher Massaad Toro and Hare - USA  1988 M 44:43 +22:31+101.43%49.65%
92 64 王俊男 Jun Nan Wang 正崴三鐵社 - TPE  1980 M 44:50 +22:38+101.95%49.52%
93 165 楊千瑩 Sara Yang TPE  1979 F 44:53 +22:41+102.18%49.46%
94 93 Michael Palmer AUS  1977 M 45:01 +22:49+102.78%49.32%
95 92 Tim Durkin USA  1987 M 45:03 +22:51+102.93%49.28%
96 161 陳玟伶 Wen-Ling Chen 購物狂工程師喘喘團 - TPE  1977 F 45:10 +22:58+103.45%49.15%
97 67 陳冠志 Kuan-Chih Chen TPE  1985 M 45:13 +23:01+103.68%49.10%
98 68 鄭嘉豐 Chia-Feng Chen TPE  1962 M 45:17 +23:05+103.98%49.02%
99 142 吳怡青 Yi-Ching Wu TPE  1968 F 45:22 +23:10+104.35%48.93%
100 141 陳瑩 Ying Chen TPE  1973 F 45:46 +23:34+106.16%48.51%
101 160 梁致潔 Chihchieh Liang TPE  1977 F 46:14 +24:02+108.26%48.02%
102 70 包立信 Li Hsin Pao TPE  1986 M 46:22 +24:10+108.86%47.88%
103 62 楊政輝 Jeng Huei Yang 就是要動 - TPE  1966 M 46:25 +24:13+109.08%47.83%
104 143 高玉馨 Yu Hsin Kao TPE  1975 F 46:27 +24:15+109.23%47.79%
105 155 Amelia Gaither USA  1995 F 46:30 +24:18+109.46%47.74%
106 156 黃莘懿 Hsin-I Huang Kepo - TPE  1984 F 46:56 +24:44+111.41%47.30%
107 29 詹一凡 Yi Fan Jhan 運動美人計 - TPE  1976 M 46:57 +24:45+111.49%47.28%
108 134 吳珍珠 Chen-Chu Wu 運動美人計 - TPE  1981 F 46:59 +24:47+111.64%47.25%
109 164 蔡玫琪 Mei-Chi Meikey Tsai TPE  1972 F 47:11 +24:59+112.54%47.05%
110 163 林沁嫻 Chin-Shian Lin TPE  1986 F 47:14 +25:02+112.76%47.00%
111 162 謝嘉雯 Chai-Wen Hsieh TPE  1987 F 47:16 +25:04+112.91%46.97%
112 144 駱慧庭 Hui-Ting Lo TPE  1993 F 47:31 +25:19+114.04%46.72%
113 52 許志遠 Jhih-Yuan Syu TPE  1990 M 47:32 +25:20+114.11%46.70%
114 44 陳威 Wilbur Chen 3PPBOYS - TPE  1990 M 48:02 +25:50+116.37%46.22%
115 152 蔡欣蓉 Hsin-Jung Tsai 山女孩 - TPE  1981 F 48:32 +26:20+118.62%45.74%
116 18 饒易鑛 Yikuang Jao 巴尼貿易 - TPE  1977 M 48:43 +26:31+119.44%45.57%
117 116 Ching Hui Chen TPE  1982 F 48:51 +26:39+120.05%45.45%
118 154 黃琬婷 Wanting Huang TPE  1986 F 49:17 +27:05+122.00%45.05%
119 76 李霆宇 Ting Yu Li TPE  1987 M 49:18 +27:06+122.07%45.03%
120 95 顏辰軒 Chen Hsuan Yen TPE  1979 M 49:30 +27:18+122.97%44.85%
121 109 江子榆 Tzu Yu Chiang TPE  1979 F 49:35 +27:23+123.35%44.77%
122 153 林佩怡 Pei Yi Lin TPE  1982 F 49:37 +27:25+123.50%44.74%
123 101 李德卿 Te Ching Lee TPE  1962 F 49:45 +27:33+124.10%44.62%
124 23 林君嚴 Chun Yen Lin 正崴三鐵 - TPE  1970 M 49:50 +27:38+124.47%44.55%
125 166 嚴淑卿 Shu-Ching Yen TPE  1987 F 50:16 +28:04+126.43%44.16%
126 174 魏菀儀 Wan-I Wei TPE  1985 F 50:19 +28:07+126.65%44.12%
127 120 Annemarie Potgieter RSA  1987 F 50:54 +28:42+129.28%43.61%
128 31 董昀嵐 Yun Lan Tung 山羊獸 - TPE  1971 M 51:09 +28:57+130.41%43.40%
129 53 林廷威 Ting Wei Lin 不離不棄 - TPE  1980 M 51:17 +29:05+131.01%43.29%
130 148 吳宜娟 Yi Chuan Wu TPE  1971 F 52:05 +29:53+134.61%42.62%
131 151 Amanda Ruiqing Flynn KRC Hualien - GBR  1988 F 52:23 +30:11+135.96%42.38%
132 36 黃林暉 Lin Hui Huang TPE  1972 M 52:26 +30:14+136.19%42.34%
133 40 成漢 Han Cheng TPE  1979 M 52:30 +30:18+136.49%42.29%
134 136 黃鉉惠 Hsuan Hui Huang TPE  1983 F 53:25 +31:13+140.62%41.56%
135 158 張嘉玲 Emma Chang 本丸愛七桃 - TPE  1977 F 53:32 +31:20+141.14%41.47%
136 159 何小鈴 Hsiao Ling Ho 本丸愛七桃 - TPE  1983 F 53:43 +31:31+141.97%41.33%
137 114 邱尚儀 Shang Yi Chiu Loga膠原蛋黃隊 - TPE  1989 F 54:26 +32:14+145.20%40.78%
138 75 張竑恩 Ken Chang TPE  1984 M 55:31 +33:19+150.08%39.99%
139 169 葉子瑋 Tzu Wei Yeh TPE  1990 F 55:35 +33:23+150.38%39.94%
140 176 余孟樺 Meng-Hua Yu TPE  1996 F 58:50 +36:38+165.02%37.73%
141 32 黃啟晉 Chi Chin Huang 移動之猩 - TPE  1988 M 59:08 +36:56+166.37%37.54%
142 46 高資閔 Zih Min Gao RUNRUN - TPE  1988 M 59:11 +36:59+166.59%37.51%
143 34 姚驊陽 Hua Yang Yao 移動之猩 - TPE  1986 M 59:12 +37:00+166.67%37.50%
144 45 戴建周 Jian Jhou Dai RUNRUN - TPE  1989 M 59:15 +37:03+166.89%37.47%
145 33 蔡富鈞 Fu Chun Tsai 移動之猩 - TPE  1984 M 59:16 +37:04+166.97%37.46%
146 157 徐亦岑 Yi-Tsen Hsu TPE  1986 F 1:00:00 +37:48+170.27%37.00%
147 54 蔣岳 Yue Jiang 不離不棄 - TPE  1987 M 1:00:02 +37:50+170.42%36.98%
148 110 徐馨怡 Shin-Yi Shyu TPE  1975 F 1:00:22 +38:10+171.92%36.78%
149 172 王玲 Ling Wang TPE  1976 F 1:00:24 +38:12+172.07%36.75%
150 173 林淳 Chun Lin TPE  1963 F 1:00:44 +38:32+173.57%36.55%
151 15 沈瑞麒 Jui Chi Shen SPARK - TPE  1963 M 1:01:43 +39:31+178.00%35.97%
152 117 杜美璊 Mei Man Tu SPARK - TPE  1964 F 1:01:48 +39:36+178.38%35.92%
153 112 陳品君 Tatiana Chen TPE  1988 F 1:02:03 +39:51+179.50%35.78%
154 140 張智雅 Chih-Ya Chang 髮根長青組 - TPE  1992 F 1:02:08 +39:56+179.88%35.73%
155 138 呂沛穎 Pei-Yin Lu TPE  1983 F 1:02:22 +40:10+180.93%35.60%
156 41 林仁傑 Jen-Chieh Lin TPE  1985 M 1:02:26 +40:14+181.23%35.56%