Twilight round 7

Tuesday, February 27, 2018 18:31 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Laps: 3
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, February 27, 2018 20:10 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Twilight round  7

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 48 Jacob Chalker Over 14 full track M 25:16.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 134 Maddox Horton Under 13 juniors M 25:29.6 +0:12.7+0.84%99.17%
3 68 Michael Kable Male M 31:11.9 +5:55.0+23.40%81.04%
4 6 Gary Dukes Male M 31:45.4 +6:28.5+25.61%79.61%
5 450 Phil Stapleton Male M 32:19.5 +7:02.6+27.86%78.21%
6 37 Ritchie Campbell Male M 32:20.7 +7:03.7+27.93%78.16%
7 27 Glen Partridge Male M 34:48.0 +9:31.1+37.65%72.65%
8 80 Jason Byrne Male M 34:49.0 +9:32.1+37.72%72.61%
9 25 Philip McFarland Male M 35:34.9 +10:17.9+40.73%71.05%
10 415 Mathew Pryor Male M 35:36.4 +10:19.5+40.84%71.00%
11 442 Scott Turner Male M 36:04.3 +10:47.3+42.67%70.09%
12 19 Shawn Giles Male M 37:04.2 +11:47.3+46.63%68.20%
13 456 Simon Chalker Male M 37:05.6 +11:48.7+46.72%68.16%
14 135 John Abbott Male M 37:16.8 +11:59.8+47.45%67.82%
15 207 Connor Byrne Juniors M 37:40.4 +12:23.5+49.01%67.11%
16 99 Grant Davidson Under 13 juniors M 37:47.6 +12:30.7+49.49%66.89%
17 405 Shane Keech Male M 38:34.5 +13:17.5+52.57%65.54%
18 189 Cooper Giles Over 14 full track M 40:36.7 +15:19.8+60.64%62.25%
19 471 Alan Kemp Male M 40:42.0 +15:25.0+60.98%62.12%
20 63 Ryan Neale Over 14 full track M 40:43.4 +15:26.5+61.08%62.08%
21 142 Luke Abbott Over 14 full track M 40:46.7 +15:29.8+61.30%62.00%
22 439 Owen Adam Over 14 full track M 40:57.8 +15:40.8+62.02%61.72%
23 3 Dylan Campbell Over 14 full track M 41:43.1 +16:26.2+65.01%60.60%
24 94 Benjamin Swinton Juniors M 41:49.8 +16:32.8+65.45%60.44%
25 443 Miller Mendham Over 14 full track M 41:56.3 +16:39.4+65.88%60.28%
26 182 Hayden Wittingslow Male M 42:39.3 +17:22.4+68.72%59.27%
27 4 MacKenzie Stewart Over 14 full track F 43:21.3 +18:04.4+71.49%58.31%
28 451 Geoff Merrick Male M 43:51.1 +18:34.1+73.45%57.65%
29 127 Robyn Partridge Female F 45:46.7 +20:29.7+81.07%55.23%
30 12 Tim Bevear Male M 47:01.0 +21:44.1+85.97%53.77%
31 67 Dakota Hogan Juniors F 47:23.0 +22:06.0+87.42%53.36%
32 65 Gabby Clark Juniors F 48:08.9 +22:52.0+90.45%52.51%
33 81 Ashley Byrne Under 13 juniors F 48:13.7 +22:56.7+90.76%52.42%
34 111 Lillian Davidson Juniors F 48:21.8 +23:04.8+91.29%52.27%
35 454 Rebecca Ford Female F 50:24.1 +25:07.1+99.35%50.16%
36 449 Rachael Horton Female F 50:26.6 +25:09.7+99.53%50.12%
37 5 Jodie Stewart Female F 50:54.2 +25:37.2+101.34%49.67%
38 208 Sharon Byrne Female F 50:55.0 +25:38.1+101.40%49.65%