2018, January 22

Monday, January 22, 2018 18:38 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Friday, February 2, 2018 15:47 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018, January 22

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap time
1 8 Troy Herdman 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 5:59.6 -+0.00%100.00%1
2 47 Angus Riordan 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 6:07.6 +0:08.0+2.22%97.82%1
3 71 Hamish Lane 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 6:10.2 +0:10.6+2.95%97.14%1
4 11 Luke Kivell 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 6:11.1 +0:11.5+3.20%96.90%1
5 2 Tristan Haycock 2 Male senior (19-29) M 6:14.3 +0:14.7+4.09%96.07%1
6 72 Stefan Gabel 2 Male senior (19-29) M 6:15.9 +0:16.3+4.53%95.66%1
7 4 Bevan Spratt 3 Male masters (30-39) M 6:18.1 +0:18.5+5.14%95.11%1
8 23 Glen Kivell 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 6:47.9 +0:48.3+13.43%88.16%1
9 39 Andrew McLeod 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 6:51.9 +0:52.3+14.54%87.30%1
10 91 Tom Hambrook 3 Male masters (30-39) M 6:53.0 +0:53.4+14.85%87.07%1
11 5 Brett Herdman 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 6:56.3 +0:56.7+15.77%86.38%1
12 67 Damien Haupt 2 Male senior (19-29) M 6:58.3 +0:58.7+16.32%85.97%1
13 7 Steve Newlove 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 6:59.5 +0:59.9+16.66%85.72%1
14 13 Daniel Harrison 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 7:00.9 +1:01.3+17.05%85.44%1
15 28 Braden Smith 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 7:02.7 +1:03.1+17.55%85.07%1
16 6 Kerry Johansen 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 7:04.6 +1:05.0+18.08%84.69%1
17 55 Graham Muggridge 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 7:14.8 +1:15.2+20.91%82.70%1
18 111 Nathan Hurst 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 7:16.3 +1:16.7+21.33%82.42%1
19 51 George Gray 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 7:23.7 +1:24.1+23.39%81.05%1
20 100 Aaron Long 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 7:26.7 +1:27.1+24.22%80.50%1
21 30 Alan Mclean 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 7:48.2 +1:48.6+30.20%76.80%1
22 14 Dublin Cundy 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 7:50.2 +1:50.6+30.76%76.48%1
23 209 Sam Hughes 2 Male senior (19-29) M 7:58.5 +1:58.9+33.06%75.15%1
24 32 Richard Galbraith 3 Male masters (30-39) M 8:00.2 +2:00.6+33.54%74.89%1
25 81 Kaia Dorr 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 8:23.3 +2:23.7+39.96%71.45%1
26 37 Ian Thomas 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 8:40.9 +2:41.3+44.86%69.03%1
27 22 Steve Harrison 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 8:59.0 +2:59.4+49.89%66.72%1
28 56 Jack Derry 1 Male (17&18) M 9:01.2 +3:01.6+50.50%66.44%1
29 49 Cameron Ryder 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 9:03.2 +3:03.6+51.06%66.20%1
30 2 Tristan Haycock 2 Male senior (19-29) M 9:11.7 +3:12.1+53.42%65.18%2
31 47 Angus Riordan 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 9:16.8 +3:17.2+54.84%64.58%3
32 72 Stefan Gabel 2 Male senior (19-29) M 9:22.1 +3:22.5+56.31%63.97%3
33 11 Luke Kivell 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 9:22.4 +3:22.8+56.40%63.94%3
34 4 Bevan Spratt 3 Male masters (30-39) M 9:23.7 +3:24.1+56.76%63.79%3
35 34 Greig Anderson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 9:26.0 +3:26.4+57.40%63.53%1
36 36 Graham Richardson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 9:26.7 +3:27.1+57.59%63.46%1
37 47 Angus Riordan 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 9:27.0 +3:27.4+57.68%63.42%4
38 2 Tristan Haycock 2 Male senior (19-29) M 9:30.8 +3:31.2+58.73%63.00%4
39 71 Hamish Lane 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 9:34.9 +3:35.3+59.87%62.55%3
40 2 Tristan Haycock 2 Male senior (19-29) M 9:39.4 +3:39.8+61.12%62.06%3
41 72 Stefan Gabel 2 Male senior (19-29) M 9:40.2 +3:40.6+61.35%61.98%2
42 4 Bevan Spratt 3 Male masters (30-39) M 9:40.3 +3:40.7+61.37%61.97%2
43 11 Luke Kivell 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 9:41.7 +3:42.1+61.76%61.82%4
44 11 Luke Kivell 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 9:41.9 +3:42.3+61.82%61.80%2
45 47 Angus Riordan 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 9:43.4 +3:43.8+62.24%61.64%2
46 71 Hamish Lane 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 9:44.4 +3:44.8+62.51%61.53%2
47 8 Troy Herdman 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 9:48.6 +3:49.0+63.68%61.09%2
48 8 Troy Herdman 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 9:54.5 +3:54.9+65.32%60.49%3
49 25 Wax Purdy 3 Male masters (30-39) M 9:55.8 +3:56.2+65.68%60.36%1
50 72 Stefan Gabel 2 Male senior (19-29) M 9:57.5 +3:57.9+66.16%60.18%5
51 35 Chris Mitchell 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 9:57.6 +3:58.0+66.18%60.17%1
52 11 Luke Kivell 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 9:58.1 +3:58.5+66.32%60.12%5
53 7 Steve Newlove 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 10:02.1 +4:02.5+67.44%59.72%3
54 4 Bevan Spratt 3 Male masters (30-39) M 10:02.7 +4:03.1+67.60%59.66%4
55 72 Stefan Gabel 2 Male senior (19-29) M 10:04.5 +4:04.9+68.10%59.49%4
56 13 Daniel Harrison 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 10:05.0 +4:05.4+68.24%59.44%3
57 2 Tristan Haycock 2 Male senior (19-29) M 10:09.2 +4:09.6+69.41%59.03%5
58 47 Angus Riordan 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 10:09.9 +4:10.3+69.61%58.96%5
59 71 Hamish Lane 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:11.6 +4:12.0+70.08%58.80%4
60 13 Daniel Harrison 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 10:16.3 +4:16.7+71.38%58.35%4
61 31 Alex Johnston 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:16.8 +4:17.2+71.52%58.30%1
62 91 Tom Hambrook 3 Male masters (30-39) M 10:17.1 +4:17.5+71.61%58.27%2
62 91 Tom Hambrook 3 Male masters (30-39) M 10:17.1 +4:17.5+71.61%58.27%3
64 7 Steve Newlove 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 10:17.8 +4:18.2+71.80%58.21%4
65 4 Bevan Spratt 3 Male masters (30-39) M 10:21.1 +4:21.5+72.72%57.90%5
66 74 Seth Roberts 3 Male masters (30-39) M 10:21.6 +4:22.0+72.86%57.85%1
67 6 Kerry Johansen 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:26.7 +4:27.1+74.28%57.38%2
68 13 Daniel Harrison 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 10:27.1 +4:27.5+74.39%57.34%2
69 7 Steve Newlove 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 10:27.4 +4:27.8+74.47%57.32%2
70 111 Nathan Hurst 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 10:28.2 +4:28.6+74.69%57.24%2
71 28 Braden Smith 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:31.5 +4:31.9+75.61%56.94%2
72 71 Hamish Lane 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:33.0 +4:33.4+76.03%56.81%5
73 111 Nathan Hurst 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 10:34.3 +4:34.7+76.39%56.69%3
74 6 Kerry Johansen 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:34.5 +4:34.9+76.45%56.67%3
75 28 Braden Smith 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:35.7 +4:36.1+76.78%56.57%3
76 5 Brett Herdman 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 10:36.3 +4:36.7+76.95%56.51%2
77 39 Andrew McLeod 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:37.2 +4:37.6+77.20%56.43%3
78 23 Glen Kivell 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:38.1 +4:38.5+77.45%56.35%2
79 39 Andrew McLeod 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:38.2 +4:38.6+77.47%56.35%2
80 55 Graham Muggridge 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:40.8 +4:41.2+78.20%56.12%2
81 6 Kerry Johansen 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:41.4 +4:41.8+78.36%56.06%4
82 23 Glen Kivell 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:42.1 +4:42.5+78.56%56.00%3
83 51 George Gray 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:42.6 +4:43.0+78.70%55.96%2
84 28 Braden Smith 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:44.1 +4:44.5+79.12%55.83%4
84 39 Andrew McLeod 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:44.1 +4:44.5+79.12%55.83%4
86 69 Mark Lord 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:46.0 +4:46.4+79.64%55.67%1
87 91 Tom Hambrook 3 Male masters (30-39) M 10:52.2 +4:52.6+81.37%55.14%4
88 55 Graham Muggridge 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 10:53.2 +4:53.6+81.65%55.05%3
89 111 Nathan Hurst 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 10:53.6 +4:54.0+81.76%55.02%4
90 5 Brett Herdman 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 11:00.0 +5:00.4+83.54%54.48%3
91 8 Troy Herdman 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 11:03.9 +5:04.3+84.62%54.16%4
92 55 Graham Muggridge 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 11:07.0 +5:07.4+85.48%53.91%4
93 23 Glen Kivell 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 11:11.2 +5:11.6+86.65%53.58%4
94 14 Dublin Cundy 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 11:16.3 +5:16.7+88.07%53.17%2
95 5 Brett Herdman 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 11:19.3 +5:19.7+88.90%52.94%4
96 14 Dublin Cundy 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 11:21.4 +5:21.8+89.49%52.77%3
97 51 George Gray 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 11:26.8 +5:27.2+90.99%52.36%3
98 32 Richard Galbraith 3 Male masters (30-39) M 11:27.9 +5:28.3+91.30%52.28%2
99 81 Kaia Dorr 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 11:28.6 +5:29.0+91.49%52.22%3
100 100 Aaron Long 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 11:30.9 +5:31.3+92.13%52.05%2
101 14 Dublin Cundy 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 11:37.8 +5:38.2+94.05%51.53%4
102 30 Alan Mclean 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 11:37.9 +5:38.3+94.08%51.53%2
103 32 Richard Galbraith 3 Male masters (30-39) M 11:46.1 +5:46.5+96.36%50.93%3
104 30 Alan Mclean 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 11:46.8 +5:47.2+96.55%50.88%3
105 37 Ian Thomas 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 11:52.9 +5:53.3+98.25%50.44%3
106 51 George Gray 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 11:57.8 +5:58.2+99.61%50.10%4
107 69 Mark Lord 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 12:01.2 +6:01.6+100.56%49.86%3
108 25 Wax Purdy 3 Male masters (30-39) M 12:03.5 +6:03.9+101.20%49.70%2
109 209 Sam Hughes 2 Male senior (19-29) M 12:05.0 +6:05.4+101.61%49.60%2
110 67 Damien Haupt 2 Male senior (19-29) M 12:06.6 +6:07.0+102.06%49.49%2
111 37 Ian Thomas 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 12:06.8 +6:07.2+102.11%49.48%2
112 213 Pete Roden 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 12:10.4 +6:10.8+103.11%49.23%1
113 81 Kaia Dorr 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 12:13.4 +6:13.8+103.95%49.03%4
114 56 Jack Derry 1 Male (17&18) M 12:16.5 +6:16.9+104.81%48.83%2
115 69 Mark Lord 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 12:17.3 +6:17.7+105.03%48.77%2
116 37 Ian Thomas 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 12:18.7 +6:19.1+105.42%48.68%4
117 30 Alan Mclean 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 12:25.8 +6:26.2+107.40%48.22%4
118 34 Greig Anderson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 12:26.4 +6:26.8+107.56%48.18%2
119 32 Richard Galbraith 3 Male masters (30-39) M 12:26.8 +6:27.2+107.68%48.15%4
120 25 Wax Purdy 3 Male masters (30-39) M 12:28.1 +6:28.5+108.04%48.07%3
121 34 Greig Anderson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 12:28.9 +6:29.3+108.26%48.02%3
122 35 Chris Mitchell 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 12:33.6 +6:34.0+109.57%47.72%2
123 35 Chris Mitchell 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 12:43.2 +6:43.6+112.24%47.12%3
124 34 Greig Anderson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 13:13.2 +7:13.6+120.58%45.34%4
125 49 Cameron Ryder 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 13:15.4 +7:15.8+121.19%45.21%2
126 36 Graham Richardson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 13:34.1 +7:34.5+126.39%44.17%2
127 36 Graham Richardson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 13:48.8 +7:49.2+130.48%43.39%3
128 20 Andy Cundy 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 13:50.4 +7:50.8+130.92%43.30%1
129 49 Cameron Ryder 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 13:51.8 +7:52.2+131.31%43.23%3
130 22 Steve Harrison 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 13:57.7 +7:58.1+132.95%42.93%2
131 74 Seth Roberts 3 Male masters (30-39) M 14:07.6 +8:08.0+135.71%42.43%2
132 31 Alex Johnston 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 14:08.8 +8:09.2+136.04%42.37%2
133 56 Jack Derry 1 Male (17&18) M 14:26.2 +8:26.6+140.88%41.51%3
134 22 Steve Harrison 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 14:48.4 +8:48.8+147.05%40.48%3
135 81 Kaia Dorr 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 15:01.1 +9:01.5+150.58%39.91%2
136 31 Alex Johnston 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 15:06.9 +9:07.3+152.20%39.65%3
137 20 Andy Cundy 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 20:21.7 +14:22.1+239.74%29.43%2