Formosa Trail

Saturday, November 25, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taichung, Taiwan
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 99
Laps: 3
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 18:29 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.formosatrail.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 4101 周青 Ching Chou Salomon Taiwan - TPE  26 M 1:45:07 -+0.00%100.00%
2 4088 陳嘉政 Chia Cheng Chen TPE  37 M 1:54:06 +8:59+8.55%92.13%
3 4076 Zsolt Kormendy USA  30 M 1:58:32 +13:25+12.76%88.68%
4 4084 Patrick Jose Scott-Graham KRC Hualien - GBR  31 M 2:05:07 +20:00+19.03%84.01%
5 4040 Corentin Joyeux TRICOLOR - FRA  32 M 2:06:20 +21:13+20.18%83.21%
6 4014 Quinn Alan Seaton Taichung Hash House Harriers - AUS  30 M 2:06:23 +21:16+20.23%83.17%
7 4017 葛正緯 Zheng-Wei Ge TRC - TPE  29 M 2:14:00 +28:53+27.48%78.45%
8 4044 蕭家慶 Chia Ching Hsiao 等等我 - TPE  42 M 2:17:13 +32:06+30.54%76.61%
9 4001 Chun Fung Chan HKG  35 M 2:18:16 +33:09+31.54%76.02%
10 4087 Charles-Louis Jeanson FRA  24 M 2:18:44 +33:37+31.98%75.77%
11 4063 張俊彥 Chun-Yen Chang TPE  37 M 2:21:15 +36:08+34.37%74.42%
12 4058 江沛航 Pei Hang Chiang Orbotech - TPE  39 M 2:22:03 +36:56+35.14%74.00%
13 4541 Zijing Lin SIN  36 M 2:27:04 +41:57+39.91%71.48%
14 4033 劉正信 Cheng-Hsin Liu TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  28 M 2:29:16 +44:09+42.00%70.42%
15 4050 Donny Mac GBR  34 M 2:29:42 +44:35+42.41%70.22%
16 4049 Paul Lott TPE  33 M 2:29:45 +44:38+42.46%70.19%
17 4099 林俊豪 Chunhao Lin 爸爸回家吃午餐 - TPE  42 M 2:30:05 +44:58+42.78%70.04%
18 4052 Boon Kheng Yap SIN  56 M 2:34:00 +48:53+46.50%68.26%
19 4071 Ben Skarzynski USA  29 M 2:34:34 +49:27+47.04%68.01%
20 4012 陳銘信 Ming Shin Chen BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  30 M 2:35:19 +50:12+47.76%67.68%
21 4009 Kevin Putzke Taichung Hash House Harriers - USA  50 M 2:37:05 +51:58+49.44%66.92%
22 4066 Joe-Jay Wei Catching Pokemon - GBR  35 M 2:39:57 +54:50+52.16%65.72%
23 4090 Henrik Segersven FIN  33 M 2:41:10 +56:03+53.32%65.22%
24 4030 董宗銘 Tsung-Ming Tung TW - TPE  44 M 2:42:19 +57:12+54.42%64.76%
25 4072 Nicolas Andres Morandi SVK  29 M 2:42:23 +57:16+54.48%64.73%
26 4047 黃彥霖 Yen Lin Huang 大傻VS小傻 - TPE  39 M 2:43:40 +58:33+55.70%64.23%
27 4065 Pascal Bruneau LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES - FRA  48 M 2:44:02 +58:55+56.05%64.08%
28 4083 Jeremy Catinot FRA  38 M 2:44:17 +59:10+56.29%63.98%
29 4062 Coen Wubbels NED  48 M 2:45:46 +1:00:39+57.70%63.41%
30 4061 Jaeseung Kim KOR  30 M 2:46:34 +1:01:27+58.46%63.11%
31 4054 Quentin Joseph SIN  39 M 2:46:44 +1:01:37+58.62%63.04%
32 4089 陳柏佑 Bo-You Chen TPE  36 M 2:47:00 +1:01:53+58.87%62.94%
33 4081 Kelly Scott Morris USA  50 M 2:47:25 +1:02:18+59.27%62.79%
34 4046 蔡英豪 Ying Hao Tsai 新竹強 - TPE  26 M 2:47:28 +1:02:21+59.32%62.77%
35 4016 Siu Ki Chan HKG  39 M 2:48:15 +1:03:08+60.06%62.48%
36 4035 John Sparrow CAN  45 M 2:48:51 +1:03:44+60.63%62.25%
37 4018 Jeremy Melton USA  46 M 2:50:56 +1:05:49+62.61%61.50%
38 4057 趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng Zhao TPE  55 M 2:52:01 +1:06:54+63.64%61.11%
39 4070 Wai Leung Kenneth Seto HKG  50 M 2:54:36 +1:09:29+66.10%60.20%
40 4100 吳東海 Tung-Hai Wu TPE  40 M 2:56:13 +1:11:06+67.64%59.65%
41 4036 張榮芳 Jung Fang Chang TPE  48 M 2:57:22 +1:12:15+68.73%59.27%
42 4000 陸志成 Chih Cheng Lu 陸戰隊 - TPE  47 M 2:57:39 +1:12:32+69.00%59.17%
43 4038 林后原 Houyuan Lin TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  26 M 2:57:44 +1:12:37+69.08%59.14%
44 4027 楊毅立 Yi Li Yang TPE  37 M 3:00:38 +1:15:31+71.84%58.19%
45 4002 陳德星 Tehsing Chen 逢甲EMBA戰神鷹 - TPE  43 M 3:01:05 +1:15:58+72.27%58.05%
46 4094 王信傑 Wang Shinjie TPE  39 M 3:01:15 +1:16:08+72.43%58.00%
47 4068 Mathieu Gerard Goddet TRICOLOR - FRA  40 M 3:02:51 +1:17:44+73.95%57.49%
48 4075 Charles Londeix FRA  42 M 3:05:41 +1:20:34+76.64%56.61%
49 4074 Marin Mignot FRA  49 M 3:05:44 +1:20:37+76.69%56.60%
50 4085 許力仁 Li Jen Hsu TPE  34 M 3:07:26 +1:22:19+78.31%56.08%
51 4004 陳致翔 Chih-Hsiang Chen TPE  33 M 3:08:20 +1:23:13+79.17%55.81%
52 4045 邱兆榮 Chao - Jung Chiu 新竹強 - TPE  27 M 3:11:02 +1:25:55+81.73%55.03%
53 4069 Francois Massion BEL  62 M 3:11:06 +1:25:59+81.80%55.01%
54 4005 Alan Sicher USA  53 M 3:11:10 +1:26:03+81.86%54.99%
55 4023 鄭竤元 Hung Yuan Cheng TPE  36 M 3:12:53 +1:27:46+83.49%54.50%
56 4051 李建儒 Jian Ru Li 鼠頭君運動會 - TPE  25 M 3:13:52 +1:28:45+84.43%54.22%
57 4032 黃振綱 Chen Kang Huang 鹿跑人 - TPE  30 M 3:15:29 +1:30:22+85.97%53.77%
58 6043 謝季璁 Chi Tsung Hsieh (65k→40k) 熱血玩咖 - TPE  29 M 3:15:34 +1:30:27+86.05%53.75%
59 4015 Makoto Ohara MTRC - JPN  59 M 3:15:37 +1:30:30+86.09%53.74%
60 4098 Perez Martinez Miguel Angel Saigon Hash - ESP  32 M 3:15:45 +1:30:38+86.22%53.70%
61 4064 Teong Jin Chan SIN  44 M 3:17:31 +1:32:24+87.90%53.22%
62 4008 顏永欽 Yung Chin Yen Pti_3c - TPE  42 M 3:17:40 +1:32:33+88.05%53.18%
63 4026 劉政奇 Cheng-Chi Liu TPE  29 M 3:17:45 +1:32:38+88.12%53.16%
64 4077 蘇建勳 Chien-Hsun Su 麥擱造 - TPE  44 M 3:17:55 +1:32:48+88.28%53.11%
65 4079 孟繁琥 Fan Hu Meng 麥擱造 - TPE  37 M 3:17:58 +1:32:51+88.33%53.10%
66 4078 蔡坤樺 Kun-Hua Tsai 麥擱造 - TPE  45 M 3:18:52 +1:33:45+89.19%52.86%
67 6038 陳俊宇 Chun Yu Chen (65k→40k) C&M - TPE  37 M 3:19:19 +1:34:12+89.61%52.74%
68 4060 陳德鳴 Teming Chen TPE  38 M 3:19:22 +1:34:15+89.66%52.73%
69 4022 羅稼軒 Jia Syuan Luo TPE  30 M 3:19:29 +1:34:22+89.77%52.69%
70 4048 Rongqing Lin SMRT TDR - SIN  34 M 3:20:58 +1:35:51+91.18%52.31%
71 4073 Jason Chiu HKG  34 M 3:21:24 +1:36:17+91.60%52.19%
72 4029 譚立軍 Lap Kwan Tam TPE  43 M 3:22:22 +1:37:15+92.52%51.94%
73 4039 張書塘 Renault Jang Renault Jang - TPE  42 M 3:26:56 +1:41:49+96.86%50.80%
74 4021 蔡坤明 Kun Ming Tsai TPE  38 M 3:27:10 +1:42:03+97.08%50.74%
75 4025 王建智 Chien Chih Wang TPE  39 M 3:27:18 +1:42:11+97.21%50.71%
76 4024 顏琮偉 Tsung Wei Yen TPE  38 M 3:27:21 +1:42:14+97.26%50.70%
77 4096 Mathieu Gauthier FRA  33 M 3:28:32 +1:43:25+98.38%50.41%
78 4053 Pang Seng Ong SIN  43 M 3:30:52 +1:45:45+100.60%49.85%
79 4080 楊勝斐 Sheng Fei Yang TPE  39 M 3:31:01 +1:45:54+100.75%49.81%
80 4010 王盛忠 Zheng Jong Wang BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  49 M 3:32:17 +1:47:10+101.95%49.52%
81 4013 陳家銘 Chia Ming Chen BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  33 M 3:32:20 +1:47:13+102.00%49.51%
82 4042 洪騰達 Hung Teng-Ta 以~海嘯跑吧! - TPE  32 M 3:33:02 +1:47:55+102.66%49.34%
83 4043 洪傑明 Hong Jie-Ming 以~海嘯跑吧! - TPE  33 M 3:33:08 +1:48:01+102.76%49.32%
84 4093 曾令明 Lingming Tseng TPE  33 M 3:33:34 +1:48:27+103.17%49.22%
85 1042 Kok Liang Ng (104k→40k) KL RUNS TRAIL - SIN  33 M 3:34:16 +1:49:09+103.84%49.06%
86 1070 Satoshi Kunigo (104k→40k) - JPN  47 M 3:34:24 +1:49:17+103.96%49.03%
87 4028 呂俊儀 Chun-Yi Lu TPE  42 M 3:38:29 +1:53:22+107.85%48.11%
88 4011 朱崇倫 David Chu BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  38 M 3:39:22 +1:54:15+108.69%47.92%
89 4037 黃偉柏 Wei Po Huang TPE  38 M 3:40:47 +1:55:40+110.04%47.61%
90 4006 張凱閏 Kai Ruen Chang TPE  42 M 3:41:44 +1:56:37+110.94%47.41%
91 4034 陳震宇 Chen-Yu Chen TPE  50 M 3:43:18 +1:58:11+112.43%47.07%
92 4082 Shigehiro Saito 青魚将隊 - JPN  47 M 3:45:15 +2:00:08+114.29%46.67%
93 4055 劉昭祺 Chao Chi Liu 北科大EMBA三鐵社 - TPE  46 M 3:47:42 +2:02:35+116.62%46.16%
94 4097 紀振育 Zhen -Yu Chi TPE  38 M 3:49:39 +2:04:32+118.47%45.77%
95 4007 朱瑞玹 Chu Juihsuan Pti_3c - TPE  37 M 3:54:49 +2:09:42+123.39%44.77%
96 4019 王庭豐 Ting Feng Wang TPE  44 M 3:56:24 +2:11:17+124.89%44.47%
97 4020 張景翔 Ching-Hsiang Chang TPE  29 M 3:58:57 +2:13:50+127.32%43.99%
98 4056 邵敬一 Ching I Shao 越野小嫩嫩 - TPE  47 M 4:10:12 +2:25:05+138.02%42.01%
99 4041 許怡慶 Yi Ching Hsu TPE  44 M 4:10:47 +2:25:40+138.58%41.92%