PCC Cross #11 Elmhirst; Presidents Cup

Saturday, November 25, 2017 10:22 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Keene, ON, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 64
Laps: 7
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Saturday, November 25, 2017 11:11 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

PCC Cross #11 Elmhirst; Presidents Cup

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 20 Christian Ricci Expert Men M 7:05.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 3 Brian De Leenheer Expert Men M 7:16.1 +0:10.9+2.56%97.50%
3 2 Kai Christensen Expert Men M 7:17.8 +0:12.6+2.96%97.12%
4 4 Zac Wheeler Expert Men M 7:20.6 +0:15.4+3.62%96.50%
5 1 Rob Brown Expert Men M 7:34.7 +0:29.5+6.94%93.51%
6 8 John Noble Expert Men M 7:35.9 +0:30.7+7.22%93.27%
7 5 Jeff Faulds Expert Men M 7:37.6 +0:32.4+7.62%92.92%
8 16 John Hauser Expert Men M 7:40.5 +0:35.3+8.30%92.33%
9 22 Chris White Expert Men M 7:41.7 +0:36.5+8.58%92.09%
10 6 Michael Tripp Expert Men M 7:51.4 +0:46.2+10.87%90.20%
11 51 Justin Minicola Sport Men M 8:14.5 +1:09.3+16.30%85.99%
12 7 Peter Hennessy Expert Men M 8:15.6 +1:10.4+16.56%85.79%
13 31 Kathy Eggenberger Expert/Sport Women F 8:25.1 +1:19.9+18.79%84.18%
14 56 Scott Murison Sport Men M 8:27.0 +1:21.8+19.24%83.87%
15 12 John Hunter Expert Men F 8:28.4 +1:23.2+19.57%83.63%
16 53 Tim Matthews Sport Men M 8:29.7 +1:24.5+19.87%83.42%
17 9 Richard Higham Expert Men M 8:30.9 +1:25.7+20.16%83.23%
18 103 Chris Herten Beginner Men M 8:35.3 +1:30.1+21.19%82.52%
19 62 Robert Brown Sport Men M 8:38.3 +1:33.1+21.90%82.04%
20 54 Isaac White Sport Men M 8:40.4 +1:35.2+22.39%81.71%
21 10 Phil Hallahan Expert Men M 8:42.8 +1:37.6+22.95%81.33%
22 52 Jonathan Moreno Sport Men M 8:44.3 +1:39.1+23.31%81.10%
23 32 Rebecca Christensen Expert/Sport Women F 8:50.0 +1:44.8+24.65%80.23%
24 63 Michael Weir Sport Men M 8:52.9 +1:47.7+25.33%79.79%
25 59 Scott Patterson Sport Men M 8:54.8 +1:49.6+25.78%79.51%
26 119 David Wall Beginner Men M 8:56.2 +1:51.0+26.11%79.30%
27 58 Ben Pye Sport Men M 8:56.9 +1:51.7+26.27%79.20%
28 41 Nichola Bendle Expert/Sport Women F 8:57.7 +1:52.5+26.46%79.08%
29 64 Stu Cureton Sport Men M 9:02.0 +1:56.8+27.47%78.45%
30 75 Arlen Penalagan Sport Men 9:03.5 +1:58.3+27.82%78.23%
31 86 Chris Fehr Sport Men M 9:09.4 +2:04.2+29.21%77.39%
32 101 Mark Robinson Beginner Men M 9:10.1 +2:04.9+29.37%77.30%
33 33 Katy Shufelt Expert/Sport Women F 9:11.2 +2:06.0+29.63%77.14%
34 70 Kris Sieber Sport Men M 9:12.7 +2:07.5+29.99%76.93%
35 66 David Fell Sport Men M 9:13.6 +2:08.4+30.20%76.81%
36 67 Dean McGregor Sport Men M 9:14.1 +2:08.9+30.32%76.74%
37 76 Mikhail Clarkson Sport Men 9:15.4 +2:10.2+30.62%76.56%
38 55 David Newport Sport Men M 9:16.8 +2:11.6+30.95%76.36%
39 14 Rob Campbell Expert Men M 9:19.1 +2:13.9+31.49%76.05%
40 116 Mark Petty Beginner Men M 9:21.3 +2:16.1+32.01%75.75%
41 42 Deanna Hutchison Expert/Sport Women F 9:22.7 +2:17.5+32.34%75.56%
42 71 Greg Elmhirst Sport Men M 9:27.2 +2:22.0+33.40%74.96%
43 102 Chris Heydon Beginner Men M 9:28.0 +2:22.8+33.58%74.86%
44 105 Jamie Tompkins Beginner Men M 9:35.8 +2:30.6+35.42%73.85%
45 36 Sarah Anderson Expert/Sport Women F 9:37.1 +2:31.9+35.72%73.68%
46 68 Bill Blair Sport Men M 9:54.5 +2:49.3+39.82%71.52%
47 35 Deb Parberry Expert/Sport Women F 9:58.0 +2:52.8+40.64%71.10%
48 132 Sue Carlson Beginner Women F 10:00.0 +2:54.8+41.11%70.87%
49 34 Heather Hallahan Expert/Sport Women F 10:00.4 +2:55.2+41.20%70.82%
50 134 Rose Harrison Beginner Women F 10:29.2 +3:24.0+47.98%67.58%
51 131 Joanna Samson Beginner Women F 10:37.3 +3:32.1+49.88%66.72%
52 65 Rhys Penalagan Sport Men M 11:00.0 +3:54.8+55.22%64.42%
53 136 Jenn McCallum Beginner Women M 11:02.8 +3:57.6+55.88%64.15%
54 106 Mark Wickham Beginner Men M 11:07.3 +4:02.1+56.94%63.72%
55 113 Des Penalagan Beginner Men M 11:07.8 +4:02.6+57.06%63.67%
56 40 Tanya MacNeil Expert/Sport Women F 11:39.5 +4:34.3+64.51%60.79%
57 111 John Lohrenz Beginner Men 11:54.8 +4:49.6+68.11%59.49%
58 114 Mike Eatson Beginner Men M 12:00.0 +4:54.8+69.33%59.06%
59 141 Paige Tiberio Beginner Women F 12:14.9 +5:09.7+72.84%57.86%
60 158 Aislin Hallahan Youth F 12:27.4 +5:22.2+75.78%56.89%
61 153 Finn Cureton Youth 12:54.2 +5:49.0+82.08%54.92%
62 115 Shaun Ritchie Beginner Men M 12:55.2 +5:50.0+82.31%54.85%
63 135 Kathryn Moore Beginner Women 14:08.8 +7:03.6+99.62%50.09%
64 57 Joel Anderson Sport Men M 17:38.2 +10:33.0+148.87%40.18%