PCC Cross #10 Liftlock

Sunday, November 19, 2017 10:16 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Peterborough, ON, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 51
Laps: 8
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 10:11 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

PCC Cross #10 Liftlock

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 27 Christian Ricci Expert Men M 6:39.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2 Brian De Leenheer Expert Men 6:40.3 +0:00.9+0.23%99.78%
3 5 Kai Christensen Expert Men M 6:44.0 +0:04.6+1.15%98.86%
4 3 Zac Wheeler Expert Men M 6:50.2 +0:10.8+2.70%97.37%
5 1 Rob Brown Expert Men M 6:51.5 +0:12.1+3.03%97.06%
6 4 Jeff Faulds Expert Men M 6:57.5 +0:18.1+4.53%95.66%
7 7 Michael Tripp Expert Men 7:06.9 +0:27.5+6.89%93.56%
8 17 John Hauser Expert Men M 7:21.0 +0:41.6+10.42%90.57%
9 9 Phil Hallahan Expert Men M 7:25.4 +0:46.0+11.52%89.67%
10 8 John Noble Expert Men 7:27.9 +0:48.5+12.14%89.17%
11 26 Chris White Expert Men M 7:40.0 +1:00.6+15.17%86.83%
12 13 Peter Hennessy Expert Men M 7:41.8 +1:02.4+15.62%86.49%
13 31 Kathy Eggenberger Expert/Sport Women 7:45.8 +1:06.4+16.62%85.74%
14 52 Justin Minicola Sport Men M 7:47.1 +1:07.7+16.95%85.51%
15 10 Richard Higham Expert Men 7:48.4 +1:09.0+17.28%85.27%
16 61 Scott Murison Sport Men M 7:51.3 +1:11.9+18.00%84.74%
17 15 Rob Campbell Expert Men 8:01.5 +1:22.1+20.56%82.95%
18 53 Tim Matthews Sport Men M 8:04.5 +1:25.1+21.31%82.44%
19 57 Ben Pye Sport Men 8:05.4 +1:26.0+21.53%82.28%
20 51 Jonathan Moreno Sport Men M 8:13.9 +1:34.5+23.66%80.87%
21 62 Robert Brown Sport Men 8:15.9 +1:36.5+24.16%80.54%
22 104 Chris Herten Beginner Men M 8:18.5 +1:39.1+24.81%80.12%
23 65 Rhys Penalagan Sport Men M 8:20.3 +1:40.9+25.26%79.83%
24 54 David Newport Sport Men 8:21.2 +1:41.8+25.49%79.69%
25 87 Dave Wheelock Sport Men M 8:23.4 +1:44.0+26.04%79.34%
26 44 Jenn Leblanc Expert/Sport Women 8:26.3 +1:46.9+26.77%78.89%
27 55 Joel Anderson Sport Men M 8:30.8 +1:51.4+27.89%78.19%
28 64 Stu Cureton Sport Men M 8:44.7 +2:05.3+31.37%76.12%
29 60 Michael Weir Sport Men M 8:50.0 +2:10.6+32.70%75.36%
30 101 Mark Robinson Beginner Men M 8:53.7 +2:14.3+33.63%74.84%
31 58 Scott Patterson Sport Men M 9:01.9 +2:22.5+35.68%73.70%
32 32 Rebecca Christensen Expert/Sport Women F 9:02.4 +2:23.0+35.80%73.64%
33 67 Dean McGregor Sport Men 9:17.1 +2:37.7+39.48%71.69%
34 36 Sarah Anderson Expert/Sport Women F 9:25.6 +2:46.2+41.61%70.62%
35 35 Deb Parberry Expert/Sport Women 9:31.6 +2:52.2+43.11%69.87%
36 105 Jamie Tompkins Beginner Men 9:32.7 +2:53.3+43.39%69.74%
37 34 Heather Hallahan Expert/Sport Women F 9:33.2 +2:53.8+43.52%69.68%
38 103 James Mellon Beginner Men 9:33.3 +2:53.9+43.54%69.67%
39 78 Greg Elmhirst Sport Men 9:36.2 +2:56.8+44.27%69.32%
40 86 Tyler McDannold Sport Men 9:36.7 +2:57.3+44.39%69.26%
41 69 Bill Blair Sport Men 9:44.2 +3:04.8+46.27%68.37%
42 37 Anne Hollingsworth Expert/Sport Women F 9:46.0 +3:06.6+46.72%68.16%
43 106 Mark Wickham Beginner Men 10:07.0 +3:27.6+51.98%65.80%
44 131 Joanna Samson Beginner Women F 10:49.0 +4:09.6+62.49%61.54%
45 158 Aislin Hallahan Youth F 11:31.9 +4:52.5+73.23%57.73%
46 110 Paul Taylor Beginner Men M 11:38.3 +4:58.9+74.84%57.20%
47 56 Isaac White Sport Men 11:50.0 +5:10.6+77.77%56.25%
48 114 John Lohrenz Beginner Men M 11:51.8 +5:12.4+78.22%56.11%
49 137 Jenn McCallum Beginner Women F 12:44.3 +6:04.9+91.36%52.26%
50 120 Shaun Ritchie Beginner Men 12:55.5 +6:16.1+94.17%51.50%
51 132 Sue Carlson Beginner Women F 14:55.8 +8:16.4+124.29%44.59%