Central West Interclub Race 6 Orange

Sunday, November 19, 2017 10:00 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Nashdale, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Laps: 8
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Friday, December 29, 2017 12:54 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 226 Mrs Price Is Right Mrs Price Is Right - Western Sydney  Teams Open 23:35.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 103 Tired and Weary Tired and Weary - Orange  Teams Open 24:37.0 +1:01.3+4.33%95.85%
3 82 Matthew Blanch Orange  Junior u17 24:38.1 +1:02.4+4.41%95.78%
4 222 Brendan Davies Dubbo  Male Open 24:41.3 +1:05.6+4.63%95.57%
5 241 Jarrod Bell CTMBC  Male Open 24:42.0 +1:06.3+4.68%95.53%
6 237 Bryan Anderson Dubbo  Male Open 25:29.7 +1:54.0+8.05%92.55%
7 247 Team Campbell Team Campbell - CTMBC  Teams Open 26:25.8 +2:50.1+12.02%89.27%
8 9 Mark Chapman Orange  Male Masters 40+ 26:33.6 +2:57.9+12.57%88.84%
9 39 Looney Tunes Looney Tunes - Orange  Teams Open 26:47.2 +3:11.5+13.53%88.08%
10 21 Chris Davis Orange  Male Masters 40+ 26:48.6 +3:12.9+13.63%88.01%
11 244 Peter Beggs CTMBC  Male Masters 40+ 26:50.0 +3:14.3+13.72%87.93%
12 93 Matt Fieldus Orange  Male Open 26:51.4 +3:15.7+13.82%87.86%
13 27 Up4it Up4it - Orange  Teams Open 27:12.9 +3:37.2+15.34%86.70%
14 146 Fraser Brothers Fraser Brothers - Orange  Teams Open 27:14.9 +3:39.2+15.48%86.59%
15 220 Scott James Bathurst  Male Masters 40+ 27:23.7 +3:48.0+16.11%86.13%
16 162 Steve Martin Orange  Male Open 27:27.1 +3:51.4+16.35%85.95%
17 213 Derek Brooke Western Sydney  Male Masters 40+ 27:47.9 +4:12.2+17.81%84.88%
18 177 Are we there yet Are we there yet - Orange  Teams Open 27:51.6 +4:15.9+18.08%84.69%
19 164 Cameron Fraser Orange  Male Open 27:54.0 +4:18.3+18.25%84.57%
20 188 Micheal Aplin Orange  Male Open 27:56.6 +4:20.9+18.43%84.44%
21 63 John Mulhall Orange  Male Open 28:12.3 +4:36.6+19.54%83.66%
22 238 David MITCHELL Bathurst  Male Open 28:16.6 +4:40.9+19.84%83.44%
23 228 Geoff Short Bathurst  Male Masters 40+ 28:18.7 +4:43.0+19.99%83.34%
24 139 Janet Martin Orange  Female Masters 40+ 28:46.8 +5:11.1+21.97%81.98%
25 249 Nathan Mcfarlane Bathurst  Male Open 29:03.9 +5:28.2+23.18%81.18%
26 133 Marty Tink Dubbo  Male Open 29:22.3 +5:46.6+24.48%80.33%
27 214 Lincoln Pennell Clandulla  Junior u17 29:55.1 +6:19.4+26.80%78.86%
28 245 Phillip Stapleon CTMBC  Male Masters 40+ M 30:04.6 +6:28.9+27.47%78.45%
29 7 Leo Presslaber Orange  Male Masters 40+ 30:34.9 +6:59.2+29.61%77.15%
30 239 Finn QUIRK Western Sydney  Junior u17 30:37.4 +7:01.7+29.79%77.05%
31 202 Andrew James Bathurst  Male Open 30:51.2 +7:15.5+30.76%76.47%
32 240 Matt Quirk Western Sydney  Male Open 30:52.7 +7:17.0+30.87%76.41%
33 206 Ian Butler Western Sydney  Male Masters 40+ 30:55.2 +7:19.5+31.04%76.31%
34 201 James Sirmais Western Sydney  Male Masters 40+ 31:03.2 +7:27.5+31.61%75.98%
35 112 Pump it Pump it - Orange  Teams Female 31:12.9 +7:37.2+32.29%75.59%
36 30 John Perrett Orange  Male Open 31:13.4 +7:37.7+32.33%75.57%
37 215 Pale Ale Pale Ale - Western Sydney  Teams Open 31:29.3 +7:53.6+33.45%74.93%
38 121 Phil Mcfarland CTMBC  Male Masters 40+ 31:35.6 +7:59.9+33.90%74.68%
39 208 Steven Munn Dubbo  Male Masters 40+ 33:21.9 +9:46.2+41.41%70.72%
40 36 Grant Dowell Orange  Male Masters 40+ 33:43.7 +10:08.0+42.95%69.96%
41 153 Berm Buddies Berm Buddies - Orange  Teams Female 33:54.8 +10:19.1+43.73%69.57%
42 216 Christine Porter Bathurst  Female Masters 40+ 34:12.2 +10:36.5+44.96%68.98%
43 224 Julian Grace Bathurst  Junior u17 34:22.7 +10:47.0+45.70%68.63%
44 178 Danielle Patterson Bathurst  Female Masters 40+ F 34:46.2 +11:10.5+47.36%67.86%
45 209 Russell Hand Clandulla  Male Open 34:56.1 +11:20.4+48.06%67.54%
46 242 Grimkine Cycling Inc Grimkine Cycling Inc - CTMBC  Teams Open 35:03.0 +11:27.3+48.55%67.32%
47 104 The Gurkha & Edmund Hillary The Gurkha & Edmund Hillary - Orange  Teams Open 35:46.8 +12:11.1+51.64%65.94%
48 229 Shreders of the Gnar Shreders of the Gnar - Bathurst  Teams Open 36:30.5 +12:54.8+54.73%64.63%
49 218 Sam Hussain Western Sydney  Male Open 36:43.2 +13:07.5+55.63%64.26%
50 144 Dirt Divas Dirt Divas - Orange  Teams Female 37:10.1 +13:34.4+57.53%63.48%
51 205 Scott Clark Dubbo  Male Masters 40+ 38:27.6 +14:51.9+63.00%61.35%
52 223 Adrian McKeown Clandulla  Male Masters 40+ 44:18.9 +20:43.2+87.82%53.24%