MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX - 12:00 pm

Sunday, November 5, 2017 12:08 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, November 7, 2017 11:35 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 1678 Adrian Magun Mercer Island  Cat 3 Men 13 8:08.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1656 Ricky Lyman   Cat 3 Men 28 8:33.6 +0:25.1+5.14%95.11%
3 1681 Cimarron Wortham Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 Men 35 8:35.3 +0:26.8+5.49%94.80%
4 1654 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 3 Men 33 8:39.8 +0:31.3+6.41%93.98%
4 1729 Justin Resnick Apex Racing  Cat 3 Men 34 8:39.8 +0:31.3+6.41%93.98%
6 1772 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters  Cat 3 Men 24 8:44.9 +0:36.4+7.45%93.07%
7 1732 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective  Cat 3 Men 27 8:45.4 +0:36.9+7.55%92.98%
8 1763 Nate Bean Apex Racing  Cat 3 Men 25 8:47.1 +0:38.6+7.90%92.68%
9 1655 Sam Zivin CX Northwest  Cat 3 Men 17 8:55.4 +0:46.9+9.60%91.24%
10 1722 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 3 Men 30 8:55.8 +0:47.3+9.68%91.17%
11 1727 Tyler Boucher Seattle  Cat 3 Men 29 8:56.7 +0:48.2+9.87%91.02%
12 1790 Andrew Haslem Prestige World Wide  Cat 3 Men 18 9:01.5 +0:53.0+10.85%90.21%
13 1759 Stewart Bowerman   Cat 3 Men 32 9:02.2 +0:53.7+10.99%90.10%
13 1776 John M Reynders   Cat 3 Men 28 9:02.2 +0:53.7+10.99%90.10%
15 1724 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 Men 26 9:12.2 +1:03.7+13.04%88.46%
16 1652 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Cat 3 Men 32 9:12.7 +1:04.2+13.14%88.38%
17 1733 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing  Cat 3 Men 16 9:16.6 +1:08.1+13.94%87.77%
18 1731 Nathan Abel Rolling H Cycles  Cat 3 Men 28 9:19.0 +1:10.5+14.43%87.39%
19 1671 Mason French Nuun Hydration  Cat 3 Men 27 9:22.3 +1:13.8+15.11%86.88%
20 1687 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  Cat 3 Men 13 9:30.8 +1:22.3+16.85%85.58%
21 1754 Alex Hemke The Giraffeters  Cat 3 Men 29 9:32.9 +1:24.4+17.28%85.27%
22 1792 Nicholas Zender SCCA  Cat 3 Men 32 9:33.2 +1:24.7+17.34%85.22%
23 1800 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 3 Men 31 9:33.4 +1:24.9+17.38%85.19%
24 1791 Jason Cemanski Monton - TM  Cat 3 Men 2 9:33.6 +1:25.1+17.42%85.16%
25 1795 Isaac Pattis DYNA Racing  Cat 3 Men 35 9:33.7 +1:25.2+17.44%85.15%
26 1774 Torrey Kuhlmann   Cat 3 Men 30 9:34.1 +1:25.6+17.52%85.09%
27 1794 Dashawn Hutchinson Major Taylor Project  Cat 3 Men 16 9:34.4 +1:25.9+17.58%85.05%
28 1725 Peter Beels Apex  Cat 3 Men 29 9:36.1 +1:27.6+17.93%84.79%
29 1976 Jim Labayen WWU Cycling  Cat 3 Men 23 9:40.6 +1:32.1+18.85%84.14%
30 1728 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing  Cat 3 Men 33 9:40.9 +1:32.4+18.92%84.09%
31 1667 Charles Hagman Apex Racing  Cat 3 Men 32 9:53.6 +1:45.1+21.51%82.29%
32 2166 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 3 Men 29 9:58.1 +1:49.6+22.44%81.68%