OsTriathlon 2013 Mosjon

Sunday, August 25, 2013 11:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Os, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Laps: 5
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Monday, August 26, 2013 22:00 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

OsTriathlon 2013 Mosjon

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 128 Bjarte Falch Pedersen Bergen Triathlon Club  40-49 (Master I) M 11:06.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 107 Henning Løseth   40-49 (Master I) M 12:45.1 +1:38.8+14.83%87.09%
3 106 Carsten Hjelde Bergen Triathlon Club  40-49 (Master I) M 14:26.6 +3:20.3+30.06%76.89%
4 142 Kjetil Monsen Askøy sykkel-og triathlonklubb  40-49 (Master I) M 15:06.1 +3:59.8+35.99%73.53%
5 137 Terje Arvid Bårdsen Torvastad idrettslag  40-49 (Master I) M 15:17.2 +4:10.9+37.66%72.65%
6 164 Geir Bernhardsen CK Sotra  40-49 (Master I) M 15:32.1 +4:25.8+39.89%71.48%
7 155 Asbjørn Onarheim BPI  40-49 (Master I) M 15:52.0 +4:45.7+42.88%69.99%
8 200 Tore Risa   40-49 (Master I) M 15:55.7 +4:49.4+43.43%69.72%
9 154 Thomas Lee Nymark IL  40-49 (Master I) M 16:06.0 +4:59.7+44.98%68.98%
10 125 Knut Bjørnar Dale SCE RG Team  40-49 (Master I) M 16:15.8 +5:09.5+46.45%68.28%
11 172 Trond Arne Espedal   40-49 (Master I) M 16:36.9 +5:30.6+49.62%66.84%
12 121 Trond Blomberg   40-49 (Master I) M 16:46.5 +5:40.2+51.06%66.20%
13 176 Tor Andre Hauge   40-49 (Master I) M 16:50.6 +5:44.3+51.67%65.93%
14 116 Per Gerhard Ihlen Rådgivende Biologer BIL  40-49 (Master I) M 16:57.8 +5:51.5+52.75%65.46%
15 145 Ketil Troye AQUACARE  40-49 (Master I) M 17:26.6 +6:20.3+57.08%63.66%
16 103 Andreas Haukaas Bergen Triathlon Club  40-49 (Master I) M 17:41.1 +6:34.8+59.25%62.79%
17 157 Tone Irgens Henanger Bergen Triathlon Club  40-49 (Master I) F 18:44.8 +7:38.5+68.81%59.24%
18 118 Stein Ruben Larsen   40-49 (Master I) M 18:50.4 +7:44.1+69.65%58.94%
19 189 Regine Kåstad   40-49 (Master I) F 18:55.2 +7:48.9+70.37%58.69%
20 174 Paul Johan Høl UBIL  40-49 (Master I) M 19:02.2 +7:55.9+71.42%58.33%
21 141 Siv Hansen Askøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb  40-49 (Master I) F 19:58.5 +8:52.2+79.87%55.59%
22 182 Ole Harald Utvik   40-49 (Master I) M 20:15.3 +9:09.0+82.40%54.83%
23 120 Rune Vindenes   40-49 (Master I) M 21:35.2 +10:28.9+94.39%51.44%
24 159 Christer Ottesen Aktiv365  40-49 (Master I) M 22:27.7 +11:21.4+102.27%49.44%
25 162 Tor Haugen   40-49 (Master I) M 23:47.0 +12:40.7+114.17%46.69%
26 109 Rune Lekve   40-49 (Master I) M 38:50.4 +27:44.1+249.75%28.59%
27 158 Sissel Tangeraas Aktiv365  40-49 (Master I) F 39:07.0 +28:00.7+252.24%28.39%