North Island School MTB Champs U13/14

Saturday, October 7, 2017 08:29 (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 33
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, October 9, 2017 21:55 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Simple Race Timing
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 407 Cameron BECK U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 14:55.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 414 SEAN ONISHI U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 15:42.3 +0:47.1+5.26%95.00%
3 303 Maui MORRISON U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 16:13.6 +1:18.4+8.76%91.95%
4 418 RILEY WILLS U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 16:15.9 +1:20.7+9.01%91.73%
5 421 Bailey FREDERICKSEN U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 16:23.5 +1:28.3+9.86%91.02%
6 411 Thomas CLARK U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 16:36.4 +1:41.2+11.30%89.84%
7 422 Hunter GIBSON U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 16:53.1 +1:57.9+13.17%88.36%
8 413 JAMES OFFICER U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 16:59.7 +2:04.5+13.91%87.79%
9 312 JUSTIN RAINBOW U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 17:02.3 +2:07.1+14.20%87.57%
10 419 Mitchell BEN U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 17:16.8 +2:21.6+15.82%86.34%
11 305 Ben WEBB U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 17:37.0 +2:41.8+18.07%84.69%
12 301 Chris GOONAN U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 17:54.4 +2:59.2+20.02%83.32%
13 410 Jared LORD U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 17:59.6 +3:04.4+20.60%82.92%
14 302 Fraser HICKS U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 18:09.0 +3:13.8+21.65%82.20%
15 402 Lewis BOWER U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 18:12.8 +3:17.6+22.07%81.92%
16 406 Liam CAVANAGH U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 18:14.1 +3:18.9+22.22%81.82%
17 404 Hunter BRODIE-LEES U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 18:16.9 +3:21.7+22.53%81.61%
18 311 Tyler MUMBY U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 18:27.2 +3:32.0+23.68%80.85%
19 309 Nicholas GIBBARD U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 19:02.9 +4:07.7+27.67%78.33%
20 316 Mitchell SAM U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 19:13.0 +4:17.8+28.80%77.64%
21 408 Frankie BOWER U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 19:13.7 +4:18.5+28.88%77.59%
22 308 Cameron FORD U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 19:17.2 +4:22.0+29.27%77.36%
23 310 Oliver HALLAM U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 20:04.8 +5:09.6+34.58%74.30%
24 307 Luca LEGLER U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 20:18.6 +5:23.4+36.13%73.46%
25 417 ZAVIER OSMOND U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 20:26.6 +5:31.4+37.02%72.98%
26 420 Alex MANNING U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 20:50.7 +5:55.5+39.71%71.58%
27 416 TAINE LARSEN U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 20:54.9 +5:59.7+40.18%71.34%
28 304 Zane RUTLAND U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 20:56.2 +6:01.0+40.33%71.26%
29 314 DECLAN WEAL U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 21:43.7 +6:48.5+45.63%68.67%
30 409 Jack CATES U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 22:27.2 +7:32.0+50.49%66.45%
31 306 Johnny BRYANT U13 Cross Country (XCO) M 23:05.1 +8:09.9+54.73%64.63%
32 412 Gwilym SADLER U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 23:52.6 +8:57.4+60.03%62.49%
33 401 Matthew SUTTON U14 Cross Country (XCO) M 32:54.1 +17:58.9+120.52%45.35%