PCC Cross #3 Cedar Grove Park

Sunday, October 1, 2017 10:10 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Peterborough, ON, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 53
Laps: 9
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Thursday, November 23, 2017 11:50 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

PCC Cross #3 Cedar Grove Park

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 2 Jeff Faulds Expert Men M 5:40.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 9 Brian De Leenheer Expert Men M 5:41.7 +0:01.7+0.50%99.50%
3 10 John Hauser Expert Men M 5:44.6 +0:04.6+1.35%98.67%
4 1 Rob Brown Expert Men M 5:45.6 +0:05.6+1.65%98.38%
5 7 Zac Wheeler Expert Men M 5:47.7 +0:07.7+2.26%97.79%
6 8 Jamie Elcombe Expert Men M 5:48.9 +0:08.9+2.62%97.45%
7 6 Phil Hallahan Expert Men M 6:06.4 +0:26.4+7.76%92.79%
8 3 Michael Tripp Expert Men M 6:08.7 +0:28.7+8.44%92.22%
9 5 John Noble Expert Men M 6:10.5 +0:30.5+8.97%91.77%
10 21 Kathy Eggenberger Expert/Sport Women F 6:11.7 +0:31.7+9.32%91.47%
11 12 Rob Campbell Expert Men M 6:13.5 +0:33.5+9.85%91.03%
12 13 John Hunter Expert Men M 6:14.3 +0:34.3+10.09%90.84%
13 63 Justin Minicola Sport Men M 6:16.1 +0:36.1+10.62%90.40%
14 14 Steve Morris Expert Men M 6:18.2 +0:38.2+11.24%89.90%
15 79 Tyler Pratt Sport Men 6:19.6 +0:39.6+11.65%89.57%
16 77 Scott Murison Sport Men 6:20.6 +0:40.6+11.94%89.33%
17 70 Tim Matthews Sport Men M 6:24.1 +0:44.1+12.97%88.52%
18 55 Mike Wilkes Sport Men M 6:27.9 +0:47.9+14.09%87.65%
19 54 Scott Patterson Sport Men M 6:28.7 +0:48.7+14.32%87.47%
20 52 Jonathan Moreno Sport Men M 6:29.7 +0:49.7+14.62%87.25%
21 56 David Newport Sport Men M 6:36.0 +0:56.0+16.47%85.86%
22 72 Robert Brown Sport Men M 6:37.0 +0:57.0+16.76%85.64%
23 53 Richard Higham Expert Men M 6:38.5 +0:58.5+17.21%85.32%
24 57 Jeff Waite Sport Men M 6:40.5 +1:00.5+17.79%84.89%
25 62 David Fell Sport Men M 6:42.4 +1:02.4+18.35%84.49%
26 76 Isaac White Sport Men 6:44.8 +1:04.8+19.06%83.99%
27 58 Joel Anderson Sport Men M 6:47.3 +1:07.3+19.79%83.48%
28 102 Harry Prentice Beginner Men M 6:49.0 +1:09.0+20.29%83.13%
29 103 Chris Heydon Beginner Men M 6:50.1 +1:10.1+20.62%82.91%
30 100 Mark Robinson Beginner Men M 6:51.4 +1:11.4+21.00%82.64%
31 108 James Mellon Beginner Men M 6:54.0 +1:14.0+21.76%82.13%
32 73 Dave Montgomery Sport Men M 6:55.4 +1:15.4+22.18%81.85%
33 27 Katy Shufelt Expert/Sport Women F 6:59.7 +1:19.7+23.44%81.01%
34 59 Ben Pye Sport Men M 7:11.5 +1:31.5+26.91%78.79%
35 69 Chris McQuinn Expert Men 7:12.3 +1:32.3+27.15%78.65%
36 60 Cameron Tarle Sport Men M 7:13.5 +1:33.5+27.50%78.43%
37 66 Michael Weir Sport Men M 7:14.9 +1:34.9+27.91%78.18%
38 24 Heather Hallahan Expert/Sport Women F 7:17.7 +1:37.7+28.74%77.68%
39 23 Sarah Anderson Expert/Sport Women F 7:25.8 +1:45.8+31.12%76.27%
40 78 Bill Blair Sport Men M 7:27.0 +1:47.0+31.47%76.06%
41 154 Patrick Tompkins Youth 7:37.1 +1:57.1+34.44%74.38%
42 121 Deb Parberry Expert/Sport Women F 7:47.0 +2:07.0+37.35%72.81%
43 123 Joanna Samson Beginner Women F 8:02.4 +2:22.4+41.88%70.48%
44 111 Mike Eatson Beginner Men M 8:05.1 +2:25.1+42.68%70.09%
45 105 Charlie Best Beginner Men M 8:06.8 +2:26.8+43.18%69.84%
46 122 Anne Hollingsworth Expert/Sport Women F 8:08.2 +2:28.2+43.59%69.64%
47 26 Tanya MacNeil Expert/Sport Women F 8:09.1 +2:29.1+43.85%69.52%
48 127 Jenny Keyes Beginner Women 8:37.4 +2:57.4+52.18%65.71%
49 74 Kris Sieber Sport Men M 8:45.4 +3:05.4+54.53%64.71%
50 126 Sue Carlson Beginner Women F 8:55.4 +3:15.4+57.47%63.50%
51 158 Aislin Hallahan Youth F 8:58.2 +3:18.2+58.29%63.17%
52 130 Kathryn Moore Beginner Women 9:47.7 +4:07.7+72.85%57.85%
53 104 Macarthur Hobson Sport Men 10:16.4 +4:36.4+81.29%55.16%