MFG CX - Tall Tyler CX 9:30

Saturday, September 30, 2017 9:30 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 46
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Saturday, September 30, 2017 8:34 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 801 Trey Trefry   Cat 4 Men 14 7:39.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 708 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  Cat 4 Men 13 7:39.6 +0:00.3+0.07%99.93%
3 704 Thomas Baron Egencia  Cat 4 Men 28 7:40.4 +0:01.1+0.24%99.76%
4 793 Paul Strefling Egencia  Cat 4 Men 33 7:41.2 +0:01.9+0.41%99.59%
5 712 Matthew R Basaldua Broadmark/Mount Si Racing  Cat 4 Men 14 7:43.4 +0:04.1+0.89%99.12%
6 721 Cole Gar-Aouy Rad Racing  Cat 4 Men 14 7:50.9 +0:11.6+2.53%97.54%
7 804 Tyler Klansnic   Cat 4 Men 31 7:57.7 +0:18.4+4.01%96.15%
8 719 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA Cycling  Cat 4 Men 24 8:05.5 +0:26.2+5.70%94.60%
9 717 Matthew Adolf   Cat 4 Men 17 8:11.5 +0:32.2+7.01%93.45%
10 724 Maarten Brugmans Egencia  Cat 4 Men 32 8:12.8 +0:33.5+7.29%93.20%
11 703 Michael Chaten Egencia  Cat 4 Men 28 8:22.5 +0:43.2+9.41%91.40%
12 800 Brandon Bouwkamp Snoqualmie  Cat 4 Men 33 8:23.2 +0:43.9+9.56%91.28%
13 796 Sammy P Walker Broadmark/Mt. Si Racing   Cat 4 Men 12 8:23.6 +0:44.3+9.65%91.20%
14 750 Austen Seierstad THE FIRM  Cat 4 Men 37 8:23.7 +0:44.4+9.67%91.19%
15 709 Mario Rivas   Cat 4 Men 33 8:26.1 +0:46.8+10.19%90.75%
16 711 James Prow   Cat 4 Men 25 8:26.2 +0:46.9+10.21%90.73%
17 817 Jeff B. Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Cat 4 Men 43 8:36.1 +0:56.8+12.37%88.99%
18 802 Ryan Clark   Cat 4 Men 33 8:38.9 +0:59.6+12.98%88.51%
19 783 Charlie Damron #RASCALNATION  Cat 4 Men 29 8:39.0 +0:59.7+13.00%88.50%
20 748 Dan Fealk Apex Racing  Cat 4 Men 35 8:40.9 +1:01.6+13.41%88.17%
21 757 Miles Boucher Ride Sasquatch  Cat 4 Men 25 8:41.1 +1:01.8+13.46%88.14%
22 702 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  Cat 4 Men 15 8:47.1 +1:07.8+14.76%87.14%
23 830 Duncan Kochhar-Lindgren Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 33 8:51.8 +1:12.5+15.78%86.37%
24 835 Daniel Rossano   Cat 4 Men 31 9:03.2 +1:23.9+18.27%84.55%
25 751 Blaine Felton Low Country Racing  Cat 4 Men 34 9:04.1 +1:24.8+18.46%84.41%
26 90021 Blaine 824 Nesbit   Cat 4 Men 9:09.2 +1:29.9+19.57%83.63%
27 807 Charles Noon Seattle  Cat 4 Men 23 9:10.0 +1:30.7+19.75%83.51%
28 710 Taylor Kendall Egencia  Cat 4 Men 34 9:12.5 +1:33.2+20.29%83.13%
29 727 Alastair MAGUN Mercer Island  Cat 4 Men 17 9:14.1 +1:34.8+20.64%82.89%
30 746 Luke Mathis Tete De La Course  Cat 4 Men 16 9:24.0 +1:44.7+22.80%81.44%
31 810 James Benson   Cat 4 Men 28 9:25.8 +1:46.5+23.19%81.18%
32 716 Bill Mann   Cat 4 Men 28 9:26.4 +1:47.1+23.32%81.09%
33 741 Andrew Demeter   Cat 4 Men 45 9:29.2 +1:49.9+23.93%80.69%
34 749 Zach Gordon Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 41 9:34.4 +1:55.1+25.06%79.96%
35 755 Will Coghlan   Cat 4 Men 37 9:35.1 +1:55.8+25.21%79.86%
36 747 Tyler Mugg   Cat 4 Men 26 9:36.4 +1:57.1+25.50%79.68%
37 723 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 34 9:37.8 +1:58.5+25.80%79.49%
38 742 Daniel Rodriguez   Cat 4 Men 30 9:39.0 +1:59.7+26.06%79.33%
39 838 Sam Lundheim Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Cat 4 Men 20 9:43.9 +2:04.6+27.13%78.66%
40 752 Alexander Bennett Cycle U  Cat 4 Men 4 10:00.3 +2:21.0+30.70%76.51%
41 756 Peter Krautwald No Team  Cat 4 Men 55 10:05.3 +2:26.0+31.79%75.88%
42 842 Mike Ritter Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 33 10:21.4 +2:42.1+35.29%73.91%
43 744 Anders Pedersen Slalom Consulting  Cat 4 Men 21 10:25.4 +2:46.1+36.16%73.44%
44 791 Dan Shirley   Cat 4 Men 26 10:25.7 +2:46.4+36.23%73.41%
45 841 Sean Matuschak   Cat 4 Men 37 10:50.2 +3:10.9+41.56%70.64%
46 707 Andre Gougisha Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle  Cat 4 Men 29 12:00.0 +4:20.7+56.76%63.79%