MFG Cyclocross - Moor Cross - 2:10

Sunday, September 24, 2017 2:21 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Redmond, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, October 1, 2017 4:10 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Jr Boys 2006-2008
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 890 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 10:59.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 892 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:14.7 +0:15.2+2.30%97.75%
3 856 Reid Hu Rad Racing NW  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:15.4 +0:15.9+2.41%97.65%
4 873 Jack Barrett Stringham Rad Racing NW  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:15.9 +0:16.4+2.49%97.57%
5 867 Milo McIntosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:16.8 +0:17.3+2.62%97.44%
6 874 Joe Spranger Rad Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:24.4 +0:24.9+3.78%96.36%
7 869 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 11:32.5 +0:33.0+5.00%95.23%
8 871 Luca Laverde Cycle U  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:42.5 +0:43.0+6.52%93.88%
9 860 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 11:54.1 +0:54.6+8.28%92.35%
10 877 David Stonich Jr Alki-Rubicon  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 12:07.6 +1:08.1+10.33%90.64%
11 880 Donovan Ramirez Dyna Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 12:10.1 +1:10.6+10.71%90.33%
12 1900 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 12:18.3 +1:18.8+11.95%89.33%
13 887 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 12:40.5 +1:41.0+15.31%86.72%
14 872 Noa Dolejsi Sixeight  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 12:51.5 +1:52.0+16.98%85.48%
15 866 Tomas McIntosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 12:59.6 +2:00.1+18.21%84.59%
16 868 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 13:04.8 +2:05.3+19.00%84.03%
17 878 Atticus Dutt Cycle University  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 13:13.0 +2:13.5+20.24%83.17%
18 815 Caden Ragsdale Ragsdale Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 13:15.4 +2:15.9+20.61%82.91%
19 863 Jackson Hsu Cycle U  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 13:17.3 +2:17.8+20.89%82.72%
20 900 Jackson Matera Alki Rubicon  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 13:21.9 +2:22.4+21.59%82.24%
21 550 Andrew Lawson DEVO  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 13:23.1 +2:23.6+21.77%82.12%
22 864 Van Myers Brian Myers  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 13:37.5 +2:38.0+23.96%80.67%
23 886 Truman Atkins Hodala  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:13.3 +3:13.8+29.39%77.29%
24 854 Keegan Tornow Hagens Berman  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:29.1 +3:29.6+31.78%75.88%
25 885 Zach Hall Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:34.2 +3:34.7+32.55%75.44%
26 784 Kellan Gary Northwest Bicycle  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:40.4 +3:40.9+33.50%74.91%
27 851 Luca Erbeck Seattle  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:45.9 +3:46.4+34.33%74.44%
28 840 Jack Gillis   Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 15:17.6 +4:18.1+39.14%71.87%
29 853 Braedan Tornow Naches  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 15:26.6 +4:27.1+40.50%71.17%
30 862 Tyler Questad Dyna Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 15:57.1 +4:57.6+45.13%68.91%
31 898 Alex Dewey Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 16:06.4 +5:06.9+46.54%68.24%
32 554 Vasco Hareteveld Mount Si Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 16:14.3 +5:14.8+47.73%67.69%
33 852 Liam Kimble Superfast Monkey Hat  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 16:33.4 +5:33.9+50.63%66.39%
34 899 Patrick Dewey Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 17:10.5 +6:11.0+56.25%64.00%
35 552 Tommy Holmes R4C  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 19:03.5 +8:04.0+73.39%57.67%
36 870 Quinn George CX Northwest  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 19:25.5 +8:26.0+76.72%56.59%
37 847 Henry Engel Potato  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 20:08.4 +9:08.9+83.23%54.58%
38 787 Xavier Hammer Cycling Northwest  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 20:17.8 +9:18.3+84.66%54.16%
39 814 Jackson Leach Spidermonkey  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 20:41.6 +9:42.1+88.26%53.12%
40 566 Caileb Prescod   Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 20:45.8 +9:46.3+88.90%52.94%
- 568 John Bedell   Jr Boys 2006-2008 - ---