Säkylä Triathlon 2017

Friday, July 21, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Säkylä, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 31
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, September 4, 2017 20:12 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Säkylä Triahtlon
Race website: Säkylä Triahtlon

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 157 Sofia, Sahlberg Tampere  Kunto F 5:03.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 126 Essi, Hyle PoTa  Yleinen F 5:12.0 +0:09.0+2.97%97.12%
3 131 Julia, Välikangas Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen F 5:28.0 +0:25.0+8.25%92.38%
4 147 Elina, Tillqvist PORI  Kunto F 5:57.0 +0:54.0+17.82%84.87%
5 130 Jessica, Troberg Nagu IF  Yleinen F 6:03.0 +1:00.0+19.80%83.47%
5 139 Suvi, Lehtonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  Yleinen F 6:03.0 +1:00.0+19.80%83.47%
7 128 Heidi, Hellsten Estri  Yleinen F 6:21.0 +1:18.0+25.74%79.53%
8 132 Katja, Ritola PORI  Yleinen F 6:22.0 +1:19.0+26.07%79.32%
9 133 Marie-Christine, Frantz Sipoo  Yleinen F 6:27.0 +1:24.0+27.72%78.29%
10 136 Pia, Snickars Nagu IF  Yleinen F 6:28.0 +1:25.0+28.05%78.09%
11 155 Sanna, Tuppurainen   Kunto F 6:34.0 +1:31.0+30.03%76.90%
12 159 Tiia, Ojavalli Hinnerjoki  Kunto F 6:47.0 +1:44.0+34.32%74.45%
13 134 Marion, Karppi   Yleinen F 6:49.0 +1:46.0+34.98%74.08%
14 154 Sanna, Paloposki Turku  Kunto F 7:03.0 +2:00.0+39.60%71.63%
15 141 Sirkku, Sahlberg Rauma  50 F 7:05.0 +2:02.0+40.26%71.29%
16 148 Heini, Sinko Raisio  Kunto F 7:13.0 +2:10.0+42.90%69.98%
17 152 Riikka, Suominen Säkylä  Kunto F 7:15.0 +2:12.0+43.56%69.66%
18 140 Tessa, Friman Nagu IF  Yleinen F 7:17.0 +2:14.0+44.22%69.34%
19 129 Jessi, Juurenheimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46  Yleinen F 7:29.0 +2:26.0+48.18%67.48%
20 138 Sofia, Karjalainen Team SaTa  Yleinen F 7:30.0 +2:27.0+48.51%67.33%
20 151 Leena, Kivi Harjavalta  Kunto F 7:30.0 +2:27.0+48.51%67.33%
22 127 Essi, Kajander SBR Finland  Yleinen F 7:34.0 +2:31.0+49.83%66.74%
23 135 Noora, Hakanpää   Yleinen F 7:42.0 +2:39.0+52.48%65.58%
24 137 Sari, Koivu Pyörä-68 Turku  Yleinen F 7:53.0 +2:50.0+56.11%64.06%
25 158 Tanja, Nurmi Eura  Kunto F 8:05.0 +3:02.0+60.07%62.47%
26 150 Katri, Oksanen Katinhännän sulottaret  Kunto F 8:09.0 +3:06.0+61.39%61.96%
27 142 Maria, Kuusiluoma Helsinki  Yleinen F 8:22.0 +3:19.0+65.68%60.36%
28 149 Heli, Salonen Tarvasjoki  Kunto F 9:07.0 +4:04.0+80.53%55.39%
29 146 Anne, Mäkilä-Kapucu Turun Urheiluliitto  Kunto F 9:12.0 +4:09.0+82.18%54.89%
30 156 Sirpa, Hakkarainen-Niemi Rauma  Kunto F 9:33.0 +4:30.0+89.11%52.88%
31 153 Riikka-Maria, Söderström VeloSalo  Kunto F 11:39.0 +6:36.0+130.69%43.35%