Säkylä Triathlon 2017

Friday, July 21, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Säkylä, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, September 4, 2017 20:12 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Säkylä Triahtlon
Race website: Säkylä Triahtlon

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Olympic Male - Yleinen
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 178 Jarno, Stenroos Porin Tarmo  Yleinen M 20:57.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 180 Juha, Pertola TuUl  Yleinen M 21:31.0 +0:34.0+2.70%97.37%
3 172 Antti, Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen M 24:03.0 +3:06.0+14.80%87.11%
4 203 Tuomas, Talola TuUl triathlon  Yleinen M 24:05.0 +3:08.0+14.96%86.99%
5 187 Kimmo, Holmström Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen M 24:08.0 +3:11.0+15.19%86.81%
6 197 Petri, Hyvärinen Reckless Race  Yleinen M 26:24.0 +5:27.0+26.01%79.36%
7 175 Jaakko, Jäntti TT Treenitehdas  Yleinen M 26:35.0 +5:38.0+26.89%78.81%
8 179 Juha, Kosonen Lemu  Yleinen M 26:39.0 +5:42.0+27.21%78.61%
9 193 Pekka, Ylitalo SKB Racing Triathlon Team  Yleinen M 27:02.0 +6:05.0+29.04%77.50%
10 183 Jussi, Eskola Lempäälä  Yleinen M 28:02.0 +7:05.0+33.81%74.73%
11 194 Pekka, Suvitie Kajo Triathlon  Yleinen M 28:30.0 +7:33.0+36.04%73.51%
12 198 Mikko, Keskinen TuUl triathlon  Yleinen M 28:54.0 +7:57.0+37.95%72.49%
13 189 Marko, Alin Säkylä  Yleinen M 28:58.0 +8:01.0+38.27%72.32%
14 188 Kuutti, Aura Turku  Yleinen M 29:00.0 +8:03.0+38.42%72.24%
15 185 Kaj, Helin Tampereen Triathlon klubi  Yleinen M 29:15.0 +8:18.0+39.62%71.62%
16 199 Sami, Halmo TuUl  Yleinen M 30:31.0 +9:34.0+45.66%68.65%
17 190 Mika, Hannus Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 30:34.0 +9:37.0+45.90%68.54%
18 195 Pekka, Tallgren Ekin talli  Yleinen M 30:36.0 +9:39.0+46.06%68.46%
19 174 Ilkka, Haavisto Helsinki Triathlon  Yleinen M 31:05.0 +10:08.0+48.37%67.40%
20 173 Christian, Oikkonen Turku  Yleinen M 31:15.0 +10:18.0+49.16%67.04%
21 202 Tomi, Westerlund   Yleinen M 31:18.0 +10:21.0+49.40%66.93%
22 196 Onur, Kapucu   Yleinen M 31:24.0 +10:27.0+49.88%66.72%
23 181 Juha-Markus, Koistinen TuUl triathlon  Yleinen M 31:27.0 +10:30.0+50.12%66.61%
24 171 Antti, Metsänvirta Turku  Yleinen M 32:56.0 +11:59.0+57.20%63.61%
25 176 Jani, Huuki Säkylän Yritys  Yleinen M 33:20.0 +12:23.0+59.11%62.85%
26 177 Janne, Lehtinen RCFT  Yleinen M 33:25.0 +12:28.0+59.51%62.69%
27 191 Mikko, Anunti Team SaTa  Yleinen M 33:46.0 +12:49.0+61.18%62.04%
28 200 Tomi, Mantela Turku  Yleinen M 33:47.0 +12:50.0+61.26%62.01%
29 184 Kai, Koski Porin Tarmo  Yleinen M 34:25.0 +13:28.0+64.28%60.87%
30 192 Mikko, Toivonen Eura, Honkilahden Vesat  Yleinen M 35:16.0 +14:19.0+68.34%59.40%
31 201 Tomi, Sinisalo Sydänmaan ponnistus  Yleinen M 35:33.0 +14:36.0+69.69%58.93%
32 205 Vesa, Pakkala Tawast Cycling Club  Yleinen M 37:26.0 +16:29.0+78.68%55.97%
33 204 Tuomo, Karjalainen Team SaTa  Yleinen M 37:34.0 +16:37.0+79.32%55.77%
34 186 Kalle, Hietaniemi Tampere  Yleinen M 40:12.0 +19:15.0+91.89%52.11%
35 182 Juhani, Viitala Team SaTa  Yleinen M 45:09.0 +24:12.0+115.51%46.40%