Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 7/12/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, July 12, 2017 7:03 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 31
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, July 12, 2017 8:25 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 112 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Adult 29 M 16:56.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 97 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Investment  Adult 46 M 17:27.3 +0:31.2+3.07%97.02%
3 123 Trevor Mays   Adult 35 M 17:28.7 +0:32.6+3.21%96.89%
4 216 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters  Adult 24 M 17:32.2 +0:36.1+3.55%96.57%
5 95 Casey Lafran   Adult 40 M 17:43.1 +0:47.0+4.63%95.58%
6 114 Steven Moe Stormkings  Adult 44 M 17:48.5 +0:52.4+5.16%95.10%
7 108 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  Adult 34 M 17:49.6 +0:53.5+5.27%95.00%
8 153 Dave Brochman   Adult 27 M 18:14.8 +1:18.7+7.75%92.81%
9 171 Matt Budd Budd Bike Works  Adult 38 M 18:17.3 +1:21.2+7.99%92.60%
10 131 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  Adult 28 M 18:19.9 +1:23.8+8.25%92.38%
11 103 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Adult 31 M 18:28.7 +1:32.6+9.11%91.65%
12 117 Ryan Stucky   Adult 33 M 18:33.6 +1:37.5+9.60%91.24%
13 183 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  Junior 13 M 18:36.8 +1:40.7+9.91%90.98%
14 220 Duncan Kochhar-Lindgren Dyna Racing  Adult 32 M 18:40.6 +1:44.5+10.28%90.67%
15 174 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles Racing  Adult 36 M 18:46.4 +1:50.3+10.86%90.21%
16 115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Adult 38 M 18:48.1 +1:52.0+11.02%90.07%
17 100 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  Adult 51 M 18:48.7 +1:52.6+11.08%90.02%
18 250 Brian Erickson   Adult 29 M 19:13.5 +2:17.4+13.52%88.09%
19 102 Ben Groenhout   Adult 29 M 19:13.7 +2:17.6+13.54%88.07%
20 198 Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing  Adult 33 M 19:56.9 +3:00.8+17.79%84.89%
21 88 Richard Bankhead   Adult 47 M 20:15.4 +3:19.3+19.61%83.60%
22 219 Rachel Hovel Spokeswomen Racing  Adult 31 F 20:16.6 +3:20.5+19.73%83.52%
23 217 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA Cycling  Adult 23 M 20:17.0 +3:20.9+19.77%83.49%
24 99 Hidi Cramer PCP Racing  Adult 43 F 20:17.1 +3:21.0+19.78%83.49%
25 409 Catherine Downs Spokeswomen Racing  Adult 33 F 20:29.2 +3:33.1+20.97%82.66%
26 218 Matthew Weintraub   Adult 31 M 20:45.1 +3:49.0+22.54%81.61%
27 110 Callah Robinson Rad Racing  Junior 13 F 21:08.4 +4:12.3+24.83%80.11%
28 157 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Adult 41 M 21:51.2 +4:55.1+29.04%77.49%
29 124 Matt Messenger   Adult 46 M 35:33.9 +18:37.8+110.01%47.62%
30 152 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero  Adult 33 F 43:50.1 +26:54.0+158.84%38.63%
- 142 Jodi Duquette   Adult 46 F - ---