Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2017

Saturday, July 8, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, July 10, 2017 08:43 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Sprint
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Uinti
1 7 Jaakko, Jäntti Tiilimäen Titaanin Treenitehdas  Yleinen M 6:25.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 10 juha, viljanen Ryhmäpolkasu  Yleinen M 6:35.0 +0:10.0+2.60%97.47%
3 12 Marko, Alin Säkylä  Yleinen M 6:37.0 +0:12.0+3.12%96.98%
4 11 Kimmo, Lyytinen TriathlonSuomi  Yleinen M 6:59.0 +0:34.0+8.83%91.89%
5 6 Ilpo, Kivelä TuUL triathlon  Yleinen M 7:08.0 +0:43.0+11.17%89.95%
6 16 Mikko, Äijälä   Yleinen M 7:15.0 +0:50.0+12.99%88.51%
7 13 Markus, Välimäki Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 7:23.0 +0:58.0+15.06%86.91%
8 25 Jaana, Salo HarjUS Triathlon  Yleinen F 7:32.0 +1:07.0+17.40%85.18%
9 39 Ursula, Helenius Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 7:33.0 +1:08.0+17.66%84.99%
10 32 Laura, Nurmi Ylöjärvi  Yleinen F 7:43.0 +1:18.0+20.26%83.15%
11 14 Mika, Roms Forssa  Yleinen M 7:45.0 +1:20.0+20.78%82.80%
12 20 Ville, Litmo Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 8:07.0 +1:42.0+26.49%79.06%
13 28 Karoliina, Mäkinen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 8:08.0 +1:43.0+26.75%78.89%
14 19 Tomi, Sinisalo Sydänmaan ponnistus  Yleinen M 8:09.0 +1:44.0+27.01%78.73%
15 31 Kirsi, Kuuttila Eura  Yleinen F 8:12.0 +1:47.0+27.79%78.25%
16 35 Piia, Kaaresmaa Pori Trail Runners  Yleinen F 8:22.0 +1:57.0+30.39%76.69%
17 29 Katja, Koivulahti Tawast Cycling Club  Yleinen F 8:23.0 +1:58.0+30.65%76.54%
18 26 Jenni, Ilomäki Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 8:30.0 +2:05.0+32.47%75.49%
19 9 Janne, Laakso Turku  Yleinen M 8:37.0 +2:12.0+34.29%74.47%
20 27 Johanna, Katajisto FMR  Yleinen F 8:39.0 +2:14.0+34.81%74.18%
21 37 Sanna, Tuppurainen   Yleinen F 8:41.0 +2:16.0+35.32%73.90%
22 3 Carlos, Manzanares   Yleinen M 8:45.0 +2:20.0+36.36%73.33%
23 21 Anne, Laukkanen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 8:49.0 +2:24.0+37.40%72.78%
24 33 Mervi, Lindgren Säkylä  Yleinen F 8:56.0 +2:31.0+39.22%71.83%
25 5 Esa, Laurikainen Pyörä-68 Turku  Yleinen M 9:27.0 +3:02.0+47.27%67.90%
26 18 Teijo, Rantanen Rauma  Yleinen M 9:35.0 +3:10.0+49.35%66.96%
27 40 Marjukka, Palin Ladytitaanit  Yleinen F 10:00.0 +3:35.0+55.84%64.17%
28 23 Annika, Polvi Porin Tarmo  Yleinen F 11:03.0 +4:38.0+72.21%58.07%
29 4 Eino, Lipponen Pyörä-68 Turku  Yleinen M 11:25.0 +5:00.0+77.92%56.20%
30 24 Eva, Gruzdina Turku  Yleinen F 11:35.0 +5:10.0+80.52%55.40%
31 38 Tiina, Hult TriathlonTeam226  Yleinen F 12:22.0 +5:57.0+92.73%51.89%
32 22 Annika, Nikkari Porin Tarmo  Yleinen F 12:23.0 +5:58.0+92.99%51.82%
33 1 Aki, Ali-Lekkala Tampere  Yleinen M 12:26.0 +6:01.0+93.77%51.61%
34 15 Mikko, Lahdenperä Helsinki  Yleinen M 12:43.0 +6:18.0+98.18%50.46%
35 34 Outi, Peltomaa Porin Tarmo  Yleinen F 12:51.0 +6:26.0+100.26%49.94%