Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2017

Saturday, July 8, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 23
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, July 10, 2017 08:43 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Olympic Female
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Uinti
1 181 Merja, Kiviranta-Mölsä TriDiet Conquer  Yleinen F 23:59.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 169 Anu, Holmstedt TCF  Yleinen F 26:23.0 +2:24.0+10.01%90.90%
3 172 Hanna, Jokinen Valkeakoski  Yleinen F 26:25.0 +2:26.0+10.15%90.79%
4 189 Terhi, Nyberg Espoo  Yleinen F 29:38.0 +5:39.0+23.56%80.93%
5 168 Anna-Stina, Wiklund   Yleinen F 29:47.0 +5:48.0+24.18%80.53%
6 190 Tuula, Vesalainen Triathlon Suomi  Yleinen F 30:02.0 +6:03.0+25.23%79.86%
7 177 Laura, Ollila Aslakin Liike  Yleinen F 30:56.0 +6:57.0+28.98%77.53%
8 115 Essi, Tamminen Triathlon Suomi  Yleinen F 31:04.0 +7:05.0+29.53%77.20%
9 173 Heidi, Lehtonen Pohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry  Yleinen F 32:13.0 +8:14.0+34.33%74.44%
10 176 Katja, Kokko Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 32:31.0 +8:32.0+35.58%73.76%
11 184 Petra, Sweins Helsinki  Yleinen F 32:32.0 +8:33.0+35.65%73.72%
12 186 Salli, Kunnari Vincit Triathlon Club  Yleinen F 32:36.0 +8:37.0+35.93%73.57%
13 187 Sanni, Häkkinen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 32:41.0 +8:42.0+36.28%73.38%
14 185 Raija, Leeve Pori Trail Runners ry  Yleinen F 32:45.0 +8:46.0+36.55%73.23%
15 182 Minttu, Markkanen Hämeenlinna  Yleinen F 32:48.0 +8:49.0+36.76%73.12%
16 180 Maria, Vickholm Bspu triathlon  Yleinen F 33:29.0 +9:30.0+39.61%71.63%
17 178 Laura, Punkka Vammalan seudun Voima  Yleinen F 34:12.0 +10:13.0+42.60%70.13%
18 170 Eeva, Liesirova ProdLib Oy  Yleinen F 35:02.0 +11:03.0+46.07%68.46%
19 171 Elisa, Isotahdon Tampere  Yleinen F 36:18.0 +12:19.0+51.36%66.07%
20 183 Outi, Tammilehto Helsinki  Yleinen F 38:04.0 +14:05.0+58.72%63.00%
21 174 Johanna, Ylipelkonen Valkeakoski  Yleinen F 41:39.0 +17:40.0+73.66%57.58%
22 191 Ulrika, Uotila   Yleinen F 43:16.0 +19:17.0+80.40%55.43%
23 179 Mari, Seppä Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen F 43:45.0 +19:46.0+82.42%54.82%