Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2017

Saturday, July 8, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 60
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, July 10, 2017 08:43 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Olympic Male - Yleinen
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Uinti
1 117 Jaakko, Mäkelä HelTri  Yleinen M 24:11.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 129 Markos, Mölsä TriDiet Conquer  Yleinen M 25:28.0 +1:17.0+5.31%94.96%
3 147 Simo, Heinonen Tampere  Yleinen M 26:05.0 +1:54.0+7.86%92.72%
4 128 Lasse, Hytönen TT226  Yleinen M 26:19.0 +2:08.0+8.82%91.89%
5 137 Pasi, Huhtala Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 26:22.0 +2:11.0+9.03%91.72%
6 118 Jaakko, Soronen MJR Triathlon  Yleinen M 26:25.0 +2:14.0+9.24%91.55%
7 146 Santeri, Karppinen Wasa Triathlon  Yleinen M 26:26.0 +2:15.0+9.30%91.49%
8 159 Ville, Karppinen Tampere  Yleinen M 27:02.0 +2:51.0+11.78%89.46%
9 141 Raimo, Naskali Tampereen Triathlonklubi  Yleinen M 27:21.0 +3:10.0+13.09%88.42%
10 112 Hannu, Junkkaala TriDiet Conquer  Yleinen M 27:27.0 +3:16.0+13.51%88.10%
11 108 Anssi, Saarinen Jämsänkoski  Yleinen M 27:36.0 +3:25.0+14.13%87.62%
12 119 Jarkko, Järvenpää Vincit Triathlon Club  Yleinen M 27:37.0 +3:26.0+14.20%87.57%
13 114 Heikki, Kultala Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 27:39.0 +3:28.0+14.33%87.46%
14 127 Kalle, Nurmi Espoo  Yleinen M 27:49.0 +3:38.0+15.02%86.94%
15 107 Andrew, Harrison Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 27:56.0 +3:45.0+15.51%86.58%
16 158 Vesa, Uusipelto TriDiet Conquer  Yleinen M 28:04.0 +3:53.0+16.06%86.16%
17 135 Myltsi Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 28:23.0 +4:12.0+17.37%85.20%
18 139 Petja, Jantunen SHS  Yleinen M 28:56.0 +4:45.0+19.64%83.58%
19 131 Matti, Pajula   Yleinen M 28:58.0 +4:47.0+19.78%83.49%
20 138 Pentti, Silta-aho Turku  Yleinen M 29:12.0 +5:01.0+20.74%82.82%
21 125 Jussi, Eskola Lempäälä  Yleinen M 29:13.0 +5:02.0+20.81%82.77%
22 151 Timo, Partanen TriDiet Conquer  Yleinen M 29:14.0 +5:03.0+20.88%82.73%
23 110 Eero, Kotilainen   Yleinen M 29:16.0 +5:05.0+21.02%82.63%
24 123 Juha, Salonen TuUL triathlon  Yleinen M 29:17.0 +5:06.0+21.09%82.58%
25 155 Toni, Mikkola Vincit Triathlon Club  Yleinen M 29:32.0 +5:21.0+22.12%81.88%
26 156 Tuomas, Elo SBR Finland  Yleinen M 29:53.0 +5:42.0+23.57%80.93%
27 145 Sami, Liinalampi TriathlonSuomi  Yleinen M 29:54.0 +5:43.0+23.64%80.88%
28 134 Mikko, Pöyhölä Tampere  Yleinen M 30:03.0 +5:52.0+24.26%80.48%
29 130 Matti, Boman   Yleinen M 30:09.0 +5:58.0+24.67%80.21%
30 152 Tommi, Hyttinen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 30:13.0 +6:02.0+24.95%80.03%
31 193 Timo, Pyykkö Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 30:17.0 +6:06.0+25.22%79.86%
32 148 Simo, Ronkainen Turku  Yleinen M 30:48.0 +6:37.0+27.36%78.52%
33 120 Tuomo, Nyyssönen Tampere  Yleinen M 31:22.0 +7:11.0+29.70%77.10%
34 104 Teppei, Morimoto   Yleinen M 31:45.0 +7:34.0+31.29%76.17%
35 140 Petri, Mäkelä   Yleinen M 32:00.0 +7:49.0+32.32%75.57%
36 122 Juha, Kankaanpää Espoo  Yleinen M 32:56.0 +8:45.0+36.18%73.43%
37 116 Henri, Borg Tampere  Yleinen M 33:06.0 +8:55.0+36.87%73.06%
38 109 Antti, Leppänen Pirkkala  Yleinen M 34:08.0 +9:57.0+41.14%70.85%
39 153 Toni, Grönroos Pohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry  Yleinen M 34:09.0 +9:58.0+41.21%70.82%
40 132 Mika, Tanhuanpää Pöytyä  Yleinen M 34:10.0 +9:59.0+41.28%70.78%
41 160 Ville, Rantala TuUL  Yleinen M 34:58.0 +10:47.0+44.59%69.16%
42 161 Ville, Savola Sanomain Kerho  Yleinen M 35:47.0 +11:36.0+47.97%67.58%
43 105 Ville, Häivälä   Yleinen M 35:48.0 +11:37.0+48.04%67.55%
44 124 Juho, Pirskanen Kangasala  Yleinen M 35:49.0 +11:38.0+48.10%67.52%
45 113 Heikki, Kiiski Tampere  Yleinen M 35:50.0 +11:39.0+48.17%67.49%
46 150 Timo, Ahtiainen Tampere  Yleinen M 35:53.0 +11:42.0+48.38%67.39%
47 106 Aimo, Mäkinen Triathlonteam 226  Yleinen M 36:11.0 +12:00.0+49.62%66.84%
48 103 Joonatan, Rydenfelt   Yleinen M 36:27.0 +12:16.0+50.72%66.35%
49 149 Teemu, Marku rc /c  Yleinen M 36:28.0 +12:17.0+50.79%66.32%
50 157 Tuure, Pirttikoski Pohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry tai Hui  Yleinen M 36:30.0 +12:19.0+50.93%66.26%
51 143 Sami, Eloranta Tampere  Yleinen M 36:35.0 +12:24.0+51.27%66.10%
52 142 Rami, Siren Insta Sports Club  Yleinen M 36:36.0 +12:25.0+51.34%66.07%
53 111 Goran, Babic Lindkoski  Yleinen M 37:16.0 +13:05.0+54.10%64.89%
54 154 Toni, Kalliorinne Oulu/OTC  Yleinen M 38:33.0 +14:22.0+59.41%62.73%
55 162 Ville, Suopanki Espoo  Yleinen M 39:12.0 +15:01.0+62.10%61.69%
56 101 Eero, Heiskanen   Yleinen M 40:54.0 +16:43.0+69.12%59.13%
57 126 Juuso, Viirimäki Espoo  Yleinen M 41:17.0 +17:06.0+70.71%58.58%
58 102 Harri, Laaksonen   Yleinen M 41:28.0 +17:17.0+71.47%58.32%
59 167 Markus, Roponen   Yleinen M 42:45.0 +18:34.0+76.77%56.57%
60 121 Juha, Jaakamo Hirvonen kesäkuntoon 2017  Yleinen M 43:06.0 +18:55.0+78.22%56.11%