2017 Durham Race Series July 6th Race10

Thursday, July 6, 2017 7:13 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 25
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Friday, July 7, 2017 12:57 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 199 Marcus Gaudenzi Peewee under 12 boys 12:55.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 245 Will Sawyer Peewee under 12 boys 12:59.1 +0:03.2+0.41%99.59%
3 179 Blake Edgerton Minimee Boys 13-14 13:19.7 +0:23.8+3.07%97.02%
4 13 Julian Cimer Cadet Men (15 - 16) M 13:44.4 +0:48.5+6.25%94.12%
5 241 Laine Bradley Peewee under 12 Girls 13:44.6 +0:48.7+6.28%94.09%
6 18 Jesse Gaudet Cadet Men (15 - 16) 13:45.6 +0:49.7+6.41%93.98%
7 14 Richard Vendrig Zen Master (60+) 13:55.4 +0:59.5+7.67%92.88%
8 243 Jake Bradley Peewee under 12 boys 13:59.5 +1:03.6+8.20%92.42%
9 85 Chain Ring Zen Master (60+) 14:07.8 +1:11.9+9.27%91.52%
10 122 Kim Hagemans hawke Masters Women (40+) 14:12.3 +1:16.4+9.85%91.04%
11 87 Riley Brunton Cadet Men (15 - 16) 14:23.0 +1:27.1+11.23%89.91%
12 193 Connor Scott Minimee Boys 13-14 14:34.9 +1:39.0+12.76%88.68%
13 7 Matthew Northey Minimee Boys 13-14 M 14:41.5 +1:45.6+13.61%88.02%
14 21 John O'brien Zen Master (60+) 15:33.7 +2:37.8+20.34%83.10%
15 194 Tristan Anderson Cadet Men (15 - 16) 16:24.4 +3:28.5+26.87%78.82%
16 83 Karen Wallace Masters Women (40+) 16:34.3 +3:38.4+28.15%78.03%
17 35 Dave Agnew-kata Minimee Boys 13-14 16:41.2 +3:45.3+29.04%77.50%
18 40 Andrea Januszewski Veteran Women (30 - 39) 16:47.5 +3:51.6+29.85%77.01%
19 124 Sarah Goodyear Veteran Women (30 - 39) 16:51.0 +3:55.1+30.30%76.75%
20 190 Jack Brokenshire Peewee under 12 boys 17:37.8 +4:41.9+36.33%73.35%
21 186 Tory Hodgkinson Peewee under 12 boys 17:44.4 +4:48.5+37.18%72.90%
22 196 Connor Sullivan Cadet Men (15 - 16) 17:47.7 +4:51.8+37.61%72.67%
23 130 Caitlin Gaudet Veteran Women (30 - 39) 19:26.8 +6:30.9+50.38%66.50%
24 192 Ellie Taylor Peewee under 12 Girls 20:54.2 +7:58.3+61.64%61.86%
25 191 Kyle Bierness Peewee under 12 boys 32:59.8 +20:03.9+155.16%39.19%