Kisko Triathlon 2017

Saturday, July 1, 2017 12:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Salo, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 150
Laps: 4
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, July 1, 2017 19:04 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Kiskon Kiskojat
Race website: http://kiskonkiskojat.fi/kiskotriathlon/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Perusmatka
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Uinti + T1
1 15 Juha-Matti, Halonen TriathlonSuomi  Yleinen M 20:56.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 81 Juha, Pertola TuUl  Yleinen M 22:00.0 +1:04.0+5.10%95.15%
3 74 Karri, Paavolainen Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen M 22:42.0 +1:46.0+8.44%92.22%
4 408 Tero, Setola HelTri  Yleinen M 23:40.0 +2:44.0+13.06%88.45%
5 404 Lasse, Rousi Helsinki Triathlon  Yleinen M 23:57.0 +3:01.0+14.41%87.40%
6 22 Kimmo, Holmström Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen M 24:52.0 +3:56.0+18.79%84.18%
7 51 Antti, Levänen Stamina TC  Yleinen M 24:54.0 +3:58.0+18.95%84.07%
8 4 Ville, Alopaeus   Yleinen M 25:20.0 +4:24.0+21.02%82.63%
9 436 Pekka, Ylitalo SKB Racing Triathlon Team  Yleinen M 25:21.0 +4:25.0+21.10%82.58%
10 5 Pasi, Anttila Karkkilan Pojat  Yleinen M 25:23.0 +4:27.0+21.26%82.47%
10 35 Joni, Karonen Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen M 25:23.0 +4:27.0+21.26%82.47%
12 63 Kari, Mäntyharju LUU  Yleinen M 25:28.0 +4:32.0+21.66%82.20%
13 83 Mikko, Peura   Yleinen M 25:33.0 +4:37.0+22.05%81.93%
14 45 Simo, Kurko MiVi  Yleinen M 25:45.0 +4:49.0+23.01%81.29%
14 73 Esa, Ollikainen Helsinki Triathlon  Yleinen M 25:45.0 +4:49.0+23.01%81.29%
16 99 Päivi, Hänninen TuUl  Yleinen F 25:47.0 +4:51.0+23.17%81.19%
17 94 Hanna, Heikkilä SKB Racing Triathlon Team  Yleinen F 26:30.0 +5:34.0+26.59%78.99%
18 420 Jussi, Syväjärvi Velo Salo  Yleinen M 26:40.0 +5:44.0+27.39%78.50%
19 416 Richard, Slater Riyadh Triathletes  Yleinen M 26:45.0 +5:49.0+27.79%78.26%
20 7 Jonas, Blom bs-pu triathlon  Yleinen M 26:55.0 +5:59.0+28.58%77.77%
21 54 Tommi, Lindholm   Yleinen M 27:16.0 +6:20.0+30.25%76.77%
22 400 Tomi, Rivala TuUl tri  Yleinen M 27:22.0 +6:26.0+30.73%76.49%
23 25 Sami, Härkönen TuUl  Yleinen M 27:41.0 +6:45.0+32.25%75.62%
23 422 Tuomas, Tikkanen Helsinki Triathlon  Yleinen M 27:41.0 +6:45.0+32.25%75.62%
25 3 Jari, Ahtola   Yleinen M 27:42.0 +6:46.0+32.32%75.57%
26 24 Lasse, Hydén Triathlon Vantaa  Yleinen M 27:43.0 +6:47.0+32.40%75.53%
27 434 Jukka, Vänttinen Reckless Race  Yleinen M 27:44.0 +6:48.0+32.48%75.48%
28 68 Mikko, Nikkanen TuUl  Yleinen M 27:46.0 +6:50.0+32.64%75.39%
29 443 Sanna, Lassila Triathlon Vantaa  Yleinen F 28:01.0 +7:05.0+33.84%74.72%
30 17 Juha, Heikkinen Helsinki Triathlon  Yleinen M 28:06.0 +7:10.0+34.24%74.50%
31 89 Veli-Matti, Rissa   Yleinen M 28:10.0 +7:14.0+34.55%74.32%
32 52 Aku, Limnell Kilon Karhut  Yleinen M 28:11.0 +7:15.0+34.63%74.28%
33 82 Tom, Perttala Velo Salo  Yleinen M 28:25.0 +7:29.0+35.75%73.67%
34 459 Sina, Rasela bs-pu triathlon  Yleinen F 28:32.0 +7:36.0+36.31%73.36%
35 50 Henri, Lehtomaa Team Manaatti  Yleinen M 28:34.0 +7:38.0+36.46%73.28%
36 59 Mikko, Matilainen Kunnon Luisto  Yleinen M 28:38.0 +7:42.0+36.78%73.11%
37 64 Jarkko, Naulanen Tawast cycling club  Yleinen M 28:46.0 +7:50.0+37.42%72.77%
38 466 Tiina-Mari, Tulimaa Triathlon Vantaa  Yleinen F 29:01.0 +8:05.0+38.61%72.14%
39 8 Matti, Boman   Yleinen M 29:17.0 +8:21.0+39.89%71.49%
40 426 Johan, Uunila SKB Racing  Yleinen M 29:18.0 +8:22.0+39.97%71.44%
41 410 Marko, Simonen Helsinki  Yleinen M 29:25.0 +8:29.0+40.53%71.16%
42 90 Lea, Aaltonen Helsinki Triathlon  Yleinen F 29:29.0 +8:33.0+40.84%71.00%
43 27 Terho, Into Velo Salo  Yleinen M 29:30.0 +8:34.0+40.92%70.96%
44 85 Mikko, Pitkänen Helsinki  Yleinen M 29:38.0 +8:42.0+41.56%70.64%
45 47 Kimmo, Laaksonen   Yleinen M 29:54.0 +8:58.0+42.83%70.01%
46 418 Teemu, Suominen SKB Racing Triathlon Team  Yleinen M 30:00.0 +9:04.0+43.31%69.78%
47 451 Taru, Niemi Triathlon Team AquaTerra  Yleinen F 30:02.0 +9:06.0+43.47%69.70%
48 98 Milla, Hämäläinen Stamina TC  Yleinen F 30:13.0 +9:17.0+44.35%69.28%
49 19 Magnus, Hellström Gladius  Yleinen M 30:14.0 +9:18.0+44.43%69.24%
50 427 Tuomas, Vaalto Helsinki Triathlon  Yleinen M 30:16.0 +9:20.0+44.59%69.16%
51 62 Eki, Monni EsTri  Yleinen M 30:21.0 +9:25.0+44.98%68.97%
52 2 Jussi, Ahtikari   Yleinen M 30:22.0 +9:26.0+45.06%68.94%
53 13 Tero, Halme Finnish Marathon Runners  Yleinen M 30:29.0 +9:33.0+45.62%68.67%
54 453 Sanna, Paavilainen SKB Racing  Yleinen F 30:32.0 +9:36.0+45.86%68.56%
55 14 Sami, Halmo Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen M 30:34.0 +9:38.0+46.02%68.48%
56 465 Essi, Tamminen TriathlonSuomi  Yleinen F 30:38.0 +9:42.0+46.34%68.34%
57 442 Anne, Lahtinen Trisome Fanatics  Yleinen F 30:39.0 +9:43.0+46.42%68.30%
57 450 Tarja, Masalin Nastola triathlon  Yleinen F 30:39.0 +9:43.0+46.42%68.30%
59 49 Max, Lauren TuUl  Yleinen M 30:40.0 +9:44.0+46.50%68.26%
60 23 karri, Holopainen Cycling Academy  Yleinen M 30:46.0 +9:50.0+46.97%68.04%
61 11 Petri, Haakana   Yleinen M 30:50.0 +9:54.0+47.29%67.89%
62 46 Jari, Käpylä Vihti triathlon  Yleinen M 30:55.0 +9:59.0+47.69%67.71%
63 456 Satu, Pippola TuUl  Yleinen F 31:04.0 +10:08.0+48.41%67.38%
64 441 Taru, Koivisto Espoo Triathlon  Yleinen F 31:05.0 +10:09.0+48.49%67.35%
65 402 Niclas, Rosenlew   Yleinen M 31:06.0 +10:10.0+48.57%67.31%
65 403 Harri, Roto Crayfish Triathlon  Yleinen M 31:06.0 +10:10.0+48.57%67.31%
67 452 Elina, Oksa Velo Salo  Yleinen F 31:07.0 +10:11.0+48.65%67.27%
68 79 Ismo, Peltonen Velo Salo  Yleinen M 31:10.0 +10:14.0+48.89%67.17%
69 31 Simo, Kapiainen   Yleinen M 31:14.0 +10:18.0+49.20%67.02%
70 43 Antti, Koskinen TriVA  Yleinen M 31:16.0 +10:20.0+49.36%66.95%
71 20 Jussi, Hemminki Sappi Kirkniemi Tehdaspalokunta  Yleinen M 31:23.0 +10:27.0+49.92%66.70%
72 86 Juho, Poutanen Downtown 65  Yleinen M 31:24.0 +10:28.0+50.00%66.67%
73 447 Tiina, Läikkö-Roto Crayfish Triathlon  Yleinen F 31:25.0 +10:29.0+50.08%66.63%
74 26 Marko, Ilvonen Nuoret hirvet  Yleinen M 31:27.0 +10:31.0+50.24%66.56%
74 42 Mika, Koskela HyTri  Yleinen M 31:27.0 +10:31.0+50.24%66.56%
76 6 Micke, Bergman Gladius Kirkkonummi  Yleinen M 31:33.0 +10:37.0+50.72%66.35%
77 464 Niina, Svartström HTU Stadi  Yleinen F 31:39.0 +10:43.0+51.19%66.14%
78 1 Jari, Aaltonen Helsinki Triathlon  Yleinen M 31:42.0 +10:46.0+51.43%66.04%
78 16 Harri, Heikkinen Team Gulo Gulo  Yleinen M 31:42.0 +10:46.0+51.43%66.04%
78 97 Miia, Heliö Triathlon Suomi  Yleinen F 31:42.0 +10:46.0+51.43%66.04%
81 44 Kari, Kujala Downtown 65  Yleinen M 31:52.0 +10:56.0+52.23%65.69%
82 471 Kai, Akkanen   Yleinen M 31:58.0 +11:02.0+52.71%65.48%
83 87 Sami, Rajamäki Helsinki  Yleinen M 32:01.0 +11:05.0+52.95%65.38%
83 455 Heidi, Pehkonen TriathlonSuomi  Yleinen F 32:01.0 +11:05.0+52.95%65.38%
85 76 Anssi, Parviainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  Yleinen M 32:22.0 +11:26.0+54.62%64.68%
86 401 Ari-Pekka, Roiko Crayfish Triathlon Club  Yleinen M 32:24.0 +11:28.0+54.78%64.61%
87 41 Seppo, Komulainen Espoo  Yleinen M 32:32.0 +11:36.0+55.41%64.34%
88 93 Susanne, Boström Rajan Urheilijat  Yleinen F 32:37.0 +11:41.0+55.81%64.18%
88 440 Kathrin, Knaapinen Karjaan URA  Yleinen F 32:37.0 +11:41.0+55.81%64.18%
90 411 Mika, Simonen Velo Salo  Yleinen M 32:39.0 +11:43.0+55.97%64.11%
91 428 Tommi, Vappula AC HaKi  Yleinen M 32:47.0 +11:51.0+56.61%63.85%
92 69 Vesa, Nori   Yleinen M 32:48.0 +11:52.0+56.69%63.82%
93 445 Anne, Lehtinen Hyvinkää triathlon  Yleinen F 32:49.0 +11:53.0+56.77%63.79%
94 449 Heli, Markkanen   Yleinen F 32:58.0 +12:02.0+57.48%63.50%
95 84 Jaakko, Piensoho jabetsu oy  Yleinen M 33:09.0 +12:13.0+58.36%63.15%
96 446 Paula, Luokola Downtown 65  Yleinen F 33:25.0 +12:29.0+59.63%62.64%
97 460 Päivi, Roiko Crayfish Triathlon Club  Yleinen F 33:26.0 +12:30.0+59.71%62.61%
98 409 Jarkko, Simila   Yleinen M 33:36.0 +12:40.0+60.51%62.30%
99 36 Tomi, Kaukinen Camment  Yleinen M 33:57.0 +13:01.0+62.18%61.66%
100 430 Micke, Weissman Kingsway Cyclingteam  Yleinen M 33:58.0 +13:02.0+62.26%61.63%
101 37 Jyri, Kauppinen Helsinki Triathlon  Yleinen M 34:03.0 +13:07.0+62.66%61.48%
102 423 Kalle, Toivonen Espoo  Yleinen M 34:09.0 +13:13.0+63.14%61.30%
103 65 Kimmo, Nevanranta NNN  Yleinen M 34:15.0 +13:19.0+63.61%61.12%
104 433 Petri, Vilska   Yleinen M 34:22.0 +13:26.0+64.17%60.91%
105 21 Miikka, Hietarinta TurHmA Triathlon  Yleinen M 34:27.0 +13:31.0+64.57%60.76%
106 467 Emilia, Vainio PVS  Yleinen F 34:29.0 +13:33.0+64.73%60.71%
107 429 Tero, Vauraste HelTri  Yleinen M 34:30.0 +13:34.0+64.81%60.68%
108 439 Johanna, Karvinen Helsinki Triathlon  Yleinen F 34:31.0 +13:35.0+64.89%60.65%
109 457 Sanna, Puhakka HyTri  Yleinen F 34:37.0 +13:41.0+65.37%60.47%
110 463 Kanerva, Sunila   Yleinen F 34:44.0 +13:48.0+65.92%60.27%
111 424 Ilan, Tokazier   Yleinen M 34:50.0 +13:54.0+66.40%60.10%
112 96 Riitta, Heinonen Porin Tarmo  Yleinen F 34:53.0 +13:57.0+66.64%60.01%
113 39 Petri, Kiiskinen Hyvinkää triathlon  Yleinen M 35:01.0 +14:05.0+67.28%59.78%
114 28 Antti, Jussila Crayfish Triathlon  Yleinen M 35:03.0 +14:07.0+67.44%59.72%
114 469 Mervi, Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa  Yleinen F 35:03.0 +14:07.0+67.44%59.72%
116 91 Satu, Aaltonen TuUl  Yleinen F 35:38.0 +14:42.0+70.22%58.75%
117 437 Eerika, Isometsä Velo Salo  Yleinen F 35:40.0 +14:44.0+70.38%58.69%
118 40 Tapio, Koivisto Helsinki  Yleinen M 35:47.0 +14:51.0+70.94%58.50%
119 53 Jan, Lindbom UNO SK  Yleinen M 35:53.0 +14:57.0+71.42%58.34%
120 55 Riku, Loman   Yleinen M 35:58.0 +15:02.0+71.82%58.20%
121 10 Mikael, Gardberg   Yleinen M 36:04.0 +15:08.0+72.29%58.04%
122 438 Kia, Järvinen Blue Bloods  Yleinen F 36:22.0 +15:26.0+73.73%57.56%
123 470 Elina, Ylitalo SKB Racing Triathlon Team  Yleinen F 36:24.0 +15:28.0+73.89%57.51%
124 67 Matti, Niiniö Blue Bloods  Yleinen M 36:25.0 +15:29.0+73.96%57.48%
125 461 Wera, Sinkkonen   Yleinen F 36:32.0 +15:36.0+74.52%57.30%
126 56 Jarkko, Louhi Downtown 65  Yleinen M 36:37.0 +15:41.0+74.92%57.17%
127 32 Ville, Karhu   Yleinen M 36:45.0 +15:49.0+75.56%56.96%
128 71 Jarno, Nykänen HyTri  Yleinen M 36:57.0 +16:01.0+76.51%56.65%
129 33 Antti, Karjalainen Downtown 65  Yleinen M 37:04.0 +16:08.0+77.07%56.47%
130 413 Mikko, Siukkola 1978  Yleinen M 37:05.0 +16:09.0+77.15%56.45%
131 432 Julius, Westerberg Octopus Lohja  Yleinen M 37:08.0 +16:12.0+77.39%56.37%
132 95 Terhi, Heino TuUL triathlon  Yleinen F 37:19.0 +16:23.0+78.26%56.10%
133 414 Janne, Sivonen Trisome Fanatics  Yleinen M 37:27.0 +16:31.0+78.90%55.90%
134 415 Anders, Sjöström Kingsway Cycling Team  Yleinen M 37:42.0 +16:46.0+80.10%55.53%
135 34 Janne, Karlsson Triathlon Vantaa  Yleinen M 37:47.0 +16:51.0+80.49%55.40%
136 406 Juha, Ruusu Team Gulogulo  Yleinen M 38:22.0 +17:26.0+83.28%54.56%
137 444 Minna, Laulumaa Velo Salo  Yleinen F 38:32.0 +17:36.0+84.08%54.33%
138 421 Paavo, Taipale   Yleinen M 38:34.0 +17:38.0+84.24%54.28%
139 431 Marko, Verkka Espoo  Yleinen M 39:14.0 +18:18.0+87.42%53.36%
140 30 Teppo, Jyrkkiö   Yleinen M 39:34.0 +18:38.0+89.01%52.91%
141 468 Liisa, Vartiainen   Yleinen F 40:01.0 +19:05.0+91.16%52.31%
142 419 Mika, Svartsjö Reckless Race  Yleinen M 40:07.0 +19:11.0+91.64%52.18%
143 412 Saku, Sinkkonen   Yleinen M 40:11.0 +19:15.0+91.96%52.09%
144 66 Iisak, Nieminen   Yleinen M 41:04.0 +20:08.0+96.18%50.97%
145 18 Kaapo, Heikkinen Trisome Fanatics  Yleinen M 41:19.0 +20:23.0+97.37%50.67%
146 75 Ilkka, Pankinaho   Yleinen M 44:15.0 +23:19.0+111.39%47.31%
147 72 Kenneth, Nyman   Yleinen M 46:30.0 +25:34.0+122.13%45.02%
148 58 Tatu, Malinen Downtown 65  Yleinen M 46:37.0 +25:41.0+122.69%44.91%
149 448 Maja, Löfgren   Yleinen F 48:47.0 +27:51.0+133.04%42.91%
150 92 Nina, Borgström   Yleinen F 53:39.0 +32:43.0+156.29%39.02%