final2

Wednesday, June 14, 2017 6:30 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Newtown, PA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 35
Laps: 3
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Wednesday, June 14, 2017 10:14 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: BCTC

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

final2

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 31 Wiley, Brooklyne Pipersville - Pipersville  Women F 2:35.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 29 Weaver, Kabrina Bucks Tri Club  Women F 2:42.4 +0:07.4+4.77%95.44%
3 17 McCleskey, Russell BCTC  Men M 2:48.9 +0:13.9+8.97%91.77%
3 26 Turner, Julian   Men M 2:48.9 +0:13.9+8.97%91.77%
5 67 Brett Jenner   Men M 2:52.4 +0:17.4+11.23%89.91%
6 10 Giampietro, Michael BCTC  Men M 2:54.2 +0:19.2+12.39%88.98%
7 28 Weaver, Bryelle Bucks County Tri  Women F 2:57.4 +0:22.4+14.45%87.37%
8 16 McCallion, Megan BCTC  Women F 2:58.8 +0:23.8+15.35%86.69%
9 8 Fitchett, David   Men M 3:00.0 +0:25.0+16.13%86.11%
10 19 McKale, Kevin BCTC  Men M 3:00.8 +0:25.8+16.65%85.73%
11 11 Grevera, Kevin BCTC  Men M 3:02.4 +0:27.4+17.68%84.98%
12 13 Kall, Lisa Bucks County Triathlon Club - YARDLEY  Women F 3:10.4 +0:35.4+22.84%81.41%
13 25 Simon, Adam BCTC  Men M 3:13.6 +0:38.6+24.90%80.06%
14 15 Marquez-Ferber, Sandra BCTC  Women F 3:20.0 +0:45.0+29.03%77.50%
15 21 Noa, David BCTC  Men M 3:22.8 +0:47.8+30.84%76.43%
16 7 Enderle, Kiki   Women F 3:28.7 +0:53.7+34.65%74.27%
17 22 Peiffer, Doug   Men M 3:35.5 +1:00.5+39.03%71.93%
18 3 Broad, David BCTC  Men M 3:37.8 +1:02.8+40.52%71.17%
19 4 Brown, Matthew   Men M 3:38.8 +1:03.8+41.16%70.84%
20 23 Pott, Roland BCTC  Men M 3:40.3 +1:05.3+42.13%70.36%
21 68 Mike Buchakjian   Men M 3:40.8 +1:05.8+42.45%70.20%
22 5 Dillon, Leah   Women F 3:44.6 +1:09.6+44.90%69.01%
23 9 Gerber, Lori BCTC  Women F 3:45.1 +1:10.1+45.23%68.86%
24 1 Accardo, Nick Washington Crossing - Washington Crossing  Men M 3:46.8 +1:11.8+46.32%68.34%
25 20 Nekoranik, Sophia Bucks County Tri Club  Women F 3:49.0 +1:14.0+47.74%67.69%
26 24 Schubert, Mike Michael Schubert - Michael Schubert  Men M 3:52.1 +1:17.1+49.74%66.78%
27 71 Sam Clear   Men M 3:56.5 +1:21.5+52.58%65.54%
28 18 McKale, Ethan   Men M 3:59.1 +1:24.1+54.26%64.83%
29 70 John Molnar   Men M 4:01.3 +1:26.3+55.68%64.24%
30 6 Emmons, Maureen Bucks County Tri Club - Maureen Emmons  Women F 4:05.8 +1:30.8+58.58%63.06%
31 27 Turner, Norris   Men M 4:06.3 +1:31.3+58.90%62.93%
32 30 Whittemore, Julie Bucks County Tri Club  Women F 4:12.9 +1:37.9+63.16%61.29%
33 12 Harnishfeger, Justin Langhorne - Langhorne  Men M 4:17.9 +1:42.9+66.39%60.10%
34 72 Lisa James   Women F 4:38.5 +2:03.5+79.68%55.66%
35 69 Louis Bifano   Men M 4:56.5 +2:21.5+91.29%52.28%