Wednesday Night Series - Race 4

Wednesday, May 31, 2017 6:15 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glenwood, NY, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 34
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Wednesday, May 31, 2017 8:06 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Campus WheelWorks
Race website: www.campuswheelworks.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 10 Kevin Gillam KTM Racing  Masters 45+ 48 M 20:59.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 17 John Eisman Lancaster  Open 44 M 21:16.2 +0:17.1+1.36%98.66%
3 55 Eric Hernandez Campus WheelWorsk  Open 37 M 21:16.9 +0:17.8+1.41%98.61%
4 30 Matthew Kumro Glenwood  Open 33 M 21:17.5 +0:18.4+1.46%98.56%
5 21 Max Walker Superfly...  Masters 45+ 56 M 21:26.8 +0:27.7+2.20%97.85%
6 93 Aaron Norwich Campuswheelworks  Open 37 M 21:27.7 +0:28.6+2.27%97.78%
7 60 David Ort Orchard Park  Open 33 M 21:32.0 +0:32.9+2.61%97.45%
8 18 Brian Kohl   Open 34 M 21:43.2 +0:44.1+3.50%96.62%
9 69 Ethan Johnson Campus Wheelworks  Open 39 M 21:51.1 +0:52.0+4.13%96.03%
10 58 Lucas Deuso   Open 23 M 22:07.0 +1:07.9+5.39%94.88%
11 90 Rachel Selice Frewsburg  Female Open 28 F 22:07.9 +1:08.8+5.46%94.82%
12 73 Matt Haas   Open 28 M 22:18.2 +1:19.1+6.28%94.09%
13 51 Jamie Hallett Tom's Pro Bike  Masters 45+ 49 M 23:04.4 +2:05.3+9.95%90.95%
14 23 Evan Grucela Holimont  Open 16 M 23:07.0 +2:07.9+10.16%90.78%
15 88 JOE SILLIMAN West Seneca  Open 42 M 23:43.0 +2:43.9+13.02%88.48%
16 96 Clay Keel   Open 34 M 23:43.8 +2:44.7+13.08%88.43%
17 91 David Romance Second Shift  Open 41 M 23:44.8 +2:45.7+13.16%88.37%
18 77 Chris Miller DFL  Open 32 M 23:48.6 +2:49.5+13.46%88.14%
19 35 Jim Herbert James Herbert  Masters 45+ 48 M 23:50.0 +2:50.9+13.57%88.05%
20 41 Keith Pellerin 42 North Brewing Company  Open 43 M 23:51.2 +2:52.1+13.67%87.98%
21 46 Patrick Duffin Campus Wheelworks  Open 39 M 24:01.4 +3:02.3+14.48%87.35%
22 9 Carl Carleton   Masters 45+ 52 M 24:37.3 +3:38.2+17.33%85.23%
23 7 Joe Catalano Holiloft  Masters 55+ 65 M 24:43.5 +3:44.4+17.82%84.87%
24 16 Todd Angrignon   Open 41 M 24:45.2 +3:46.1+17.96%84.78%
25 33 Timothy Baumgartner Me  Open 44 M 25:17.7 +4:18.6+20.54%82.96%
26 6 Daniel Spurio Buffalo Lazy Randonneur Club  Masters 55+ 56 M 25:34.8 +4:35.7+21.90%82.04%
27 98 Jim Perusich Buffalo  Open 34 M 26:00.7 +5:01.6+23.95%80.68%
28 61 Melissa Melnik Holimont  Female Open 41 F 26:04.9 +5:05.8+24.29%80.46%
29 86 Jeff Baase 42 North  Masters 45+ 50 M 26:11.6 +5:12.5+24.82%80.12%
30 24 Shannon Winter   Female Open 46 F 26:25.1 +5:26.0+25.89%79.43%
31 14 Ed Hutton 42 North Brewing Company  Masters 55+ 60 M 27:40.0 +6:40.9+31.84%75.85%
32 42 Greg Murnock   Masters 45+ 49 M 27:41.0 +6:41.9+31.92%75.80%
33 94 Mark Gresham   Masters 45+ 52 M 27:56.0 +6:56.9+33.11%75.13%
34 47 David Spillman Buffalo  Masters 45+ 52 M 34:52.5 +13:53.4+66.19%60.17%