TEST RESULTS

Wednesday, July 21, 2021 5:10 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 27
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, August 10, 2021 12:28 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - 7:00pm Adult
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvxyz
1 57 Sterling Quinn   7:00pm Adult 28 M 14:27.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 9 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman  7:00pm Adult 35 M 14:27.6 +0:00.3+0.03%99.97%
3 14 Ian Mackie   7:00pm Adult 44 M 14:28.6 +0:01.3+0.15%99.85%
3 67 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing  7:00pm Adult 31 M 14:28.6 +0:01.3+0.15%99.85%
5 83 Harrison Gill   7:00pm Adult 31 M 14:30.1 +0:02.8+0.32%99.68%
6 27 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  7:00pm Adult 47 M 14:30.3 +0:03.0+0.35%99.66%
7 6 Loren Hanson   7:00pm Adult 52 M 14:34.1 +0:06.8+0.78%99.22%
8 53 Evan Geary   7:00pm Adult 24 M 14:47.1 +0:19.8+2.28%97.77%
9 10 Bob Bautista Este Racing  7:00pm Adult 43 M 15:04.8 +0:37.5+4.32%95.86%
10 3 Chris Rodde Black Sheep  7:00pm Adult 51 M 15:06.4 +0:39.1+4.51%95.69%
11 76 Michael Manthey   7:00pm Adult 45 M 15:06.6 +0:39.3+4.53%95.67%
12 2 Casey Lafran DYNA  7:00pm Adult 44 M 15:06.8 +0:39.5+4.55%95.64%
13 79 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport  7:00pm Adult 55 M 15:10.6 +0:43.3+4.99%95.24%
14 194 Aran Connolly Black Sheep  7:00pm Adult 14 M 15:11.8 +0:44.5+5.13%95.12%
15 80 Tom Roetman   7:00pm Adult 32 M 15:18.5 +0:51.2+5.90%94.43%
16 82 Andrew Oberst   7:00pm Adult 41 M 15:19.1 +0:51.8+5.97%94.36%
17 44 William Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co  7:00pm Adult 33 M 15:19.9 +0:52.6+6.06%94.28%
18 64 Robert Allaway   7:00pm Adult 31 M 15:27.5 +1:00.2+6.94%93.51%
19 18 Michael Ryan Dyna Racing Team  7:00pm Adult 44 M 15:36.1 +1:08.8+7.93%92.65%
20 17 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  7:00pm Adult 49 M 15:45.7 +1:18.4+9.04%91.71%
21 41 Jason Gibson   7:00pm Adult 43 M 15:46.9 +1:19.6+9.18%91.59%
22 81 Brandon Sprouse   7:00pm Adult 36 M 15:48.6 +1:21.3+9.37%91.43%
23 13 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing Club  7:00pm Adult 49 M 15:58.3 +1:31.0+10.49%90.50%
24 78 Maguire Manthey   7:00pm Adult 18 M 16:09.4 +1:42.1+11.77%89.47%
25 4 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  7:00pm Adult 55 M 16:10.8 +1:43.5+11.93%89.34%
26 85 Antoine Issa Night Owl  7:00pm Adult 57 M 16:38.0 +2:10.7+15.07%86.90%
27 5 Les Brewer Mom 'N Dad  7:00pm Adult 53 M 16:55.5 +2:28.2+17.09%85.41%