Sugarcane Cafe Bistro Florida 12 Hr Challenge

Saturday, September 12, 2020 10:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Killinchy, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 1624
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: Ulefone Power_5
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, September 13, 2020 16:47 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Gaithouse Events
Race website: gaithouseevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Overall
  • Lap times
Page / 7
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap time
1 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 19:46.5 -+0.00%100.00%4
2 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 19:52.8 +0:06.3+0.53%99.47%5
3 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 20:08.7 +0:22.2+1.87%98.16%1
4 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 20:08.8 +0:22.3+1.88%98.16%7
5 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 20:09.6 +0:23.1+1.95%98.09%3
6 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 20:12.2 +0:25.7+2.17%97.88%6
7 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 20:35.3 +0:48.8+4.11%96.05%6
8 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 20:38.3 +0:51.8+4.37%95.82%5
9 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 20:39.7 +0:53.2+4.48%95.71%4
10 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 20:53.9 +1:07.4+5.68%94.62%8
11 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 20:57.4 +1:10.9+5.98%94.36%5
12 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 20:57.5 +1:11.0+5.98%94.35%2
13 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 21:03.8 +1:17.2+6.51%93.88%8
14 45 Cathal O’Connell   M 21:05.8 +1:19.2+6.68%93.74%5
15 49 Jason Hosford   M 21:06.6 +1:20.0+6.74%93.68%3
16 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 21:13.6 +1:27.1+7.34%93.16%7
17 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 21:19.7 +1:33.2+7.86%92.72%2
18 49 Jason Hosford   M 21:25.6 +1:39.1+8.35%92.29%5
19 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 21:41.7 +1:55.2+9.71%91.15%11
20 42 Andrew Topping   M 21:41.9 +1:55.4+9.73%91.14%8
21 9 Clive Nrsbitt 100 Marathon Club  M 21:49.5 +2:03.0+10.37%90.61%5
22 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 21:51.4 +2:04.9+10.53%90.48%3
23 42 Andrew Topping   M 21:53.3 +2:06.8+10.69%90.34%7
24 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 22:01.5 +2:15.0+11.38%89.78%5
25 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 22:09.6 +2:23.1+12.06%89.24%1
26 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 22:11.3 +2:24.8+12.20%89.12%4
27 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 22:13.8 +2:27.3+12.41%88.96%9
28 24 Michael O'Rourke   M 22:14.4 +2:27.9+12.47%88.92%2
29 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 22:17.8 +2:31.2+12.74%88.69%2
30 58 Eugene Winters   M 22:20.9 +2:34.4+13.01%88.49%2
31 7 Declan Leung Leung   M 22:22.0 +2:35.5+13.11%88.41%1
32 42 Andrew Topping   M 22:23.1 +2:36.6+13.20%88.34%10
33 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 22:23.9 +2:37.4+13.27%88.29%3
34 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 22:25.8 +2:39.3+13.43%88.16%6
35 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 22:26.8 +2:40.3+13.51%88.10%10
36 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 22:27.8 +2:41.3+13.59%88.03%4
37 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 22:30.7 +2:44.2+13.84%87.84%9
38 58 Eugene Winters   M 22:35.0 +2:48.5+14.20%87.56%1
39 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 22:37.0 +2:50.5+14.37%87.44%7
40 24 Michael O'Rourke   M 22:41.6 +2:55.1+14.76%87.14%3
41 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 22:42.1 +2:55.6+14.80%87.11%6
42 58 Eugene Winters   M 22:45.7 +2:59.2+15.10%86.88%8
43 51 Graeme McGowan Scrabo Striders  M 22:47.2 +3:00.7+15.23%86.78%1
44 42 Andrew Topping   M 22:48.6 +3:02.1+15.35%86.69%5
45 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 22:50.4 +3:03.9+15.50%86.58%7
46 42 Andrew Topping   M 22:51.5 +3:05.0+15.59%86.51%4
47 24 Michael O'Rourke   M 22:53.8 +3:07.3+15.79%86.37%1
48 49 Jason Hosford   M 23:03.3 +3:16.8+16.59%85.77%7
49 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 23:07.9 +3:21.4+16.97%85.49%8
50 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 23:14.9 +3:28.4+17.56%85.06%12
51 51 Graeme McGowan Scrabo Striders  M 23:24.3 +3:37.8+18.36%84.49%2
52 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 23:29.0 +3:42.4+18.74%84.21%13
53 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 23:31.0 +3:44.5+18.92%84.09%1
54 32 Karl Henderson Scrabo Striders  M 23:35.9 +3:49.4+19.33%83.80%1
55 58 Eugene Winters   M 23:47.1 +4:00.6+20.28%83.14%3
56 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 23:47.6 +4:01.1+20.32%83.11%15
57 24 Michael O'Rourke   M 23:49.7 +4:03.2+20.50%82.99%4
58 42 Andrew Topping   M 23:50.1 +4:03.6+20.53%82.97%12
59 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 23:50.9 +4:04.4+20.60%82.92%3
60 44 Shannon Clegg Scrabo Striders  F 23:51.2 +4:04.7+20.62%82.90%1
61 30 Stuart Burnside Saintfield Striders  M 23:51.7 +4:05.2+20.67%82.87%7
62 30 Stuart Burnside Saintfield Striders  M 23:52.4 +4:05.9+20.72%82.83%4
63 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 23:53.2 +4:06.6+20.78%82.79%8
64 26 Tyrone McShane   M 23:53.7 +4:07.2+20.83%82.76%5
65 46 Connor McNamara Scrabo Striders  M 23:55.5 +4:08.9+20.98%82.65%3
66 29 Simon Moffett Ballydrain Harriers  M 23:58.6 +4:12.1+21.25%82.48%1
67 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 23:59.9 +4:13.4+21.36%82.40%16
68 49 Jason Hosford   M 24:05.1 +4:18.6+21.80%82.11%9
69 9 Clive Nrsbitt 100 Marathon Club  M 24:06.9 +4:20.4+21.95%82.00%1
70 7 Declan Leung Leung   M 24:07.6 +4:21.1+22.01%81.96%2
71 8 Debbie McVeigh   F 24:07.8 +4:21.3+22.02%81.95%1
72 29 Simon Moffett Ballydrain Harriers  M 24:11.0 +4:24.5+22.29%81.77%2
73 30 Stuart Burnside Saintfield Striders  M 24:11.3 +4:24.8+22.32%81.75%5
74 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 24:13.0 +4:26.5+22.46%81.66%1
75 3 Dan Foord Scrabo Striders  M 24:15.4 +4:28.8+22.65%81.52%1
76 58 Eugene Winters   M 24:16.6 +4:30.0+22.76%81.46%4
77 30 Stuart Burnside Saintfield Striders  M 24:18.9 +4:32.4+22.96%81.33%2
78 46 Connor McNamara Scrabo Striders  M 24:18.9 +4:32.4+22.96%81.33%1
79 44 Shannon Clegg Scrabo Striders  F 24:19.1 +4:32.6+22.98%81.32%2
80 51 Graeme McGowan Scrabo Striders  M 24:19.2 +4:32.7+22.98%81.31%3
81 17 Holly Hunniford Ballydrain Harriers  F 24:21.9 +4:35.4+23.21%81.16%1
82 18 Laura Trainor   F 24:22.6 +4:36.0+23.26%81.12%1
83 49 Jason Hosford   M 24:23.9 +4:37.4+23.38%81.05%6
84 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 24:24.9 +4:38.4+23.46%81.00%22
85 30 Stuart Burnside Saintfield Striders  M 24:28.7 +4:42.2+23.78%80.79%1
86 51 Graeme McGowan Scrabo Striders  M 24:31.2 +4:44.7+23.99%80.65%5
87 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 24:31.6 +4:45.1+24.03%80.63%17
88 42 Andrew Topping   M 24:32.3 +4:45.8+24.09%80.59%2
89 49 Jason Hosford   M 24:33.2 +4:46.7+24.16%80.54%1
90 1 Matthew Cavill Scrabo Striders  M 24:33.4 +4:46.9+24.18%80.53%2
91 44 Shannon Clegg Scrabo Striders  F 24:34.6 +4:48.1+24.28%80.46%4
92 42 Andrew Topping   M 24:34.7 +4:48.2+24.29%80.46%1
93 3 Dan Foord Scrabo Striders  M 24:35.7 +4:49.1+24.37%80.40%2
94 44 Shannon Clegg Scrabo Striders  F 24:36.0 +4:49.5+24.40%80.39%6
95 29 Simon Moffett Ballydrain Harriers  M 24:36.2 +4:49.7+24.42%80.38%3
96 49 Jason Hosford   M 24:37.8 +4:51.3+24.55%80.29%2
97 44 Shannon Clegg Scrabo Striders  F 24:39.1 +4:52.6+24.66%80.22%3
98 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 24:39.2 +4:52.7+24.67%80.21%19
99 46 Connor McNamara Scrabo Striders  M 24:39.6 +4:53.1+24.70%80.19%2
100 58 Eugene Winters   M 24:40.6 +4:54.1+24.79%80.14%5
101 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 24:40.8 +4:54.3+24.80%80.13%2
102 39 Bostjan Frelih North Belfast Harriers  M 24:40.8 +4:54.3+24.80%80.13%2
103 42 Andrew Topping   M 24:41.7 +4:55.2+24.88%80.08%14
104 30 Stuart Burnside Saintfield Striders  M 24:43.5 +4:57.0+25.03%79.98%8
105 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 24:44.1 +4:57.6+25.08%79.95%20
106 3 Dan Foord Scrabo Striders  M 24:44.2 +4:57.7+25.09%79.94%7
107 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 24:47.1 +5:00.5+25.33%79.79%14
108 1 Matthew Cavill Scrabo Striders  M 24:47.3 +5:00.8+25.35%79.78%1
109 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 24:49.6 +5:03.1+25.55%79.65%9
110 32 Karl Henderson Scrabo Striders  M 24:54.0 +5:07.5+25.92%79.42%4
111 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 24:57.8 +5:11.2+26.23%79.22%12
112 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 24:59.2 +5:12.6+26.35%79.14%10
113 3 Dan Foord Scrabo Striders  M 24:59.3 +5:12.8+26.36%79.14%6
114 26 Tyrone McShane   M 25:01.9 +5:15.4+26.58%79.00%4
115 37 Peter Adair Scrabo Striders  M 25:03.0 +5:16.5+26.68%78.94%1
116 32 Karl Henderson Scrabo Striders  M 25:05.1 +5:18.6+26.85%78.83%3
117 3 Dan Foord Scrabo Striders  M 25:05.3 +5:18.8+26.87%78.82%4
118 44 Shannon Clegg Scrabo Striders  F 25:05.5 +5:19.0+26.89%78.81%5
119 56 Terry Murray Ward Park Runners  F 25:07.1 +5:20.5+27.01%78.73%2
120 49 Jason Hosford   M 25:07.4 +5:20.9+27.05%78.71%21
121 3 Dan Foord Scrabo Striders  M 25:08.1 +5:21.5+27.10%78.68%5
122 4 Garry Cavill Scrabo Striders  M 25:08.9 +5:22.4+27.17%78.63%1
123 58 Eugene Winters   M 25:09.6 +5:23.1+27.23%78.60%6
124 49 Jason Hosford   M 25:10.0 +5:23.5+27.27%78.58%4
125 12 Paul Comerford   M 25:11.7 +5:25.2+27.41%78.49%4
126 39 Bostjan Frelih North Belfast Harriers  M 25:16.2 +5:29.7+27.79%78.25%6
127 26 Tyrone McShane   M 25:16.4 +5:29.8+27.80%78.24%3
128 51 Graeme McGowan Scrabo Striders  M 25:17.1 +5:30.6+27.86%78.21%4
129 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 25:19.5 +5:33.0+28.07%78.08%18
130 30 Stuart Burnside Saintfield Striders  M 25:20.5 +5:34.0+28.15%78.03%3
131 51 Graeme McGowan Scrabo Striders  M 25:21.4 +5:34.9+28.23%77.99%6
132 39 Bostjan Frelih North Belfast Harriers  M 25:21.8 +5:35.3+28.26%77.97%5
133 26 Tyrone McShane   M 25:22.9 +5:36.4+28.35%77.91%1
134 18 Laura Trainor   F 25:23.9 +5:37.4+28.44%77.86%2
135 17 Holly Hunniford Ballydrain Harriers  F 25:24.1 +5:37.6+28.45%77.85%2
136 46 Connor McNamara Scrabo Striders  M 25:24.5 +5:38.0+28.49%77.83%5
137 24 Michael O'Rourke   M 25:24.9 +5:38.4+28.52%77.81%5
138 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 25:25.2 +5:38.7+28.55%77.79%11
139 9 Clive Nrsbitt 100 Marathon Club  M 25:28.0 +5:41.4+28.77%77.65%6
140 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 25:28.0 +5:41.5+28.78%77.65%14
141 1 Matthew Cavill Scrabo Striders  M 25:30.0 +5:43.5+28.95%77.55%3
142 58 Eugene Winters   M 25:32.4 +5:45.9+29.15%77.43%9
143 3 Dan Foord Scrabo Striders  M 25:38.9 +5:52.4+29.70%77.10%3
144 7 Declan Leung Leung   M 25:39.2 +5:52.7+29.73%77.09%3
145 8 Debbie McVeigh   F 25:42.9 +5:56.4+30.04%76.90%2
146 9 Clive Nrsbitt 100 Marathon Club  M 25:43.2 +5:56.7+30.06%76.89%7
147 9 Clive Nrsbitt 100 Marathon Club  M 25:43.4 +5:56.9+30.08%76.88%2
148 9 Clive Nrsbitt 100 Marathon Club  M 25:45.9 +5:59.4+30.29%76.75%13
149 32 Karl Henderson Scrabo Striders  M 25:51.1 +6:04.6+30.73%76.49%2
150 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 25:51.6 +6:05.0+30.76%76.47%23
151 24 Michael O'Rourke   M 25:52.0 +6:05.5+30.80%76.45%6
152 44 Shannon Clegg Scrabo Striders  F 26:02.1 +6:15.6+31.66%75.96%7
153 58 Eugene Winters   M 26:02.3 +6:15.8+31.67%75.95%7
154 4 Garry Cavill Scrabo Striders  M 26:02.4 +6:15.8+31.67%75.94%2
155 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 26:06.5 +6:19.9+32.02%75.74%13
156 17 Holly Hunniford Ballydrain Harriers  F 26:11.4 +6:24.9+32.44%75.51%3
157 18 Laura Trainor   F 26:11.7 +6:25.2+32.47%75.49%3
158 4 Garry Cavill Scrabo Striders  M 26:12.2 +6:25.7+32.51%75.47%4
159 37 Peter Adair Scrabo Striders  M 26:12.8 +6:26.3+32.56%75.44%2
160 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 26:13.0 +6:26.5+32.57%75.43%9
161 42 Andrew Topping   M 26:14.4 +6:27.9+32.69%75.36%3
162 8 Debbie McVeigh   F 26:14.6 +6:28.1+32.71%75.35%3
163 9 Clive Nrsbitt 100 Marathon Club  M 26:15.4 +6:28.9+32.78%75.31%3
164 49 Jason Hosford   M 26:15.5 +6:29.0+32.79%75.31%11
165 58 Eugene Winters   M 26:15.7 +6:29.2+32.80%75.30%11
166 26 Tyrone McShane   M 26:16.3 +6:29.8+32.85%75.27%8
167 26 Tyrone McShane   M 26:17.9 +6:31.4+32.99%75.19%10
168 30 Stuart Burnside Saintfield Striders  M 26:17.9 +6:31.4+32.99%75.19%10
169 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 26:19.0 +6:32.5+33.08%75.14%15
170 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 26:20.0 +6:33.5+33.16%75.09%15
171 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 26:20.3 +6:33.8+33.19%75.08%17
172 17 Holly Hunniford Ballydrain Harriers  F 26:25.8 +6:39.2+33.65%74.82%4
173 18 Laura Trainor   F 26:25.8 +6:39.3+33.65%74.82%4
174 25 Sean I Hagan dub runners  M 26:27.3 +6:40.8+33.78%74.75%2
175 19 Peter McQuillan North Down AC  M 26:27.7 +6:41.2+33.81%74.73%2
176 25 Sean I Hagan dub runners  M 26:28.2 +6:41.7+33.86%74.71%5
177 49 Jason Hosford   M 26:31.8 +6:45.3+34.16%74.54%19
178 34 Sammy Daye Atlasrunning  M 26:33.3 +6:46.8+34.29%74.47%1
179 39 Bostjan Frelih North Belfast Harriers  M 26:34.4 +6:47.9+34.38%74.42%1
180 31 Daniel Heaney   M 26:35.2 +6:48.7+34.45%74.38%2
181 49 Jason Hosford   M 26:35.3 +6:48.8+34.45%74.37%15
182 35 Ryan McMullan Saintfield Striders  M 26:38.4 +6:51.9+34.72%74.23%2
183 4 Garry Cavill Scrabo Striders  M 26:41.3 +6:54.8+34.96%74.10%3
184 39 Bostjan Frelih North Belfast Harriers  M 26:43.0 +6:56.5+35.10%74.02%8
185 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 26:45.8 +6:59.3+35.34%73.89%11
186 25 Sean I Hagan dub runners  M 26:48.5 +7:02.0+35.57%73.76%1
187 54 Michael O'Donoghue Orangegrove AC  M 26:50.5 +7:04.0+35.74%73.67%1
188 15 Neil Mearns Scrabo Striders  M 26:51.1 +7:04.6+35.79%73.65%1
189 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 26:53.4 +7:06.9+35.98%73.54%14
190 24 Michael O'Rourke   M 26:53.5 +7:06.9+35.98%73.54%7
191 57 Dawn Ross Scrabo Striders  F 26:53.7 +7:07.2+36.01%73.53%1
192 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 26:54.3 +7:07.7+36.05%73.50%17
193 30 Stuart Burnside Saintfield Striders  M 26:55.0 +7:08.5+36.11%73.47%11
194 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 26:56.7 +7:10.2+36.26%73.39%18
195 35 Ryan McMullan Saintfield Striders  M 26:57.4 +7:10.9+36.32%73.36%5
196 26 Tyrone McShane   M 26:57.8 +7:11.3+36.35%73.34%2
197 58 Eugene Winters   M 27:00.9 +7:14.3+36.60%73.20%10
198 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 27:02.1 +7:15.6+36.71%73.15%12
199 42 Andrew Topping   M 27:03.7 +7:17.2+36.85%73.07%6
200 9 Clive Nrsbitt 100 Marathon Club  M 27:04.5 +7:18.0+36.92%73.04%4
201 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 27:04.6 +7:18.1+36.92%73.03%26
202 29 Simon Moffett Ballydrain Harriers  M 27:05.7 +7:19.2+37.02%72.98%5
203 49 Jason Hosford   M 27:06.8 +7:20.3+37.11%72.93%13
204 37 Peter Adair Scrabo Striders  M 27:08.2 +7:21.7+37.23%72.87%4
205 1 Matthew Cavill Scrabo Striders  M 27:09.3 +7:22.8+37.32%72.82%4
206 48 Bernard McKeaveney Mallusk Harriers  M 27:09.4 +7:22.9+37.33%72.82%1
207 19 Peter McQuillan North Down AC  M 27:10.8 +7:24.3+37.45%72.76%1
208 18 Laura Trainor   F 27:11.0 +7:24.5+37.46%72.75%5
209 17 Holly Hunniford Ballydrain Harriers  F 27:11.3 +7:24.8+37.49%72.73%5
210 25 Sean I Hagan dub runners  M 27:11.4 +7:24.9+37.50%72.73%7
211 35 Ryan McMullan Saintfield Striders  M 27:12.4 +7:25.8+37.57%72.68%4
212 35 Ryan McMullan Saintfield Striders  M 27:17.6 +7:31.1+38.02%72.45%1
213 10 Sonya Summersgill Scrabo Striders  F 27:18.3 +7:31.8+38.08%72.42%2
214 59 Gordon Glenn   M 27:18.4 +7:31.9+38.09%72.42%1
215 33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  M 27:20.9 +7:34.4+38.30%72.31%11
216 12 Paul Comerford   M 27:21.0 +7:34.5+38.31%72.30%5
217 45 Cathal O’Connell   M 27:21.3 +7:34.7+38.32%72.29%1
218 25 Sean I Hagan dub runners  M 27:21.6 +7:35.1+38.36%72.28%4
219 11 Judith Boyd Scrabo Striders  F 27:22.5 +7:36.0+38.43%72.24%2
220 31 Daniel Heaney   M 27:22.7 +7:36.2+38.45%72.23%3
221 16 Beverley Blaine Scrabo Striders  F 27:23.6 +7:37.1+38.53%72.19%2
222 19 Peter McQuillan North Down AC  M 27:26.7 +7:40.2+38.79%72.05%4
223 57 Dawn Ross Scrabo Striders  F 27:28.6 +7:42.0+38.94%71.97%2
224 31 Daniel Heaney   M 27:30.0 +7:43.5+39.06%71.91%1
225 42 Andrew Topping   M 27:32.2 +7:45.6+39.24%71.81%16
226 15 Neil Mearns Scrabo Striders  M 27:33.4 +7:46.9+39.35%71.76%2
227 45 Cathal O’Connell   M 27:34.3 +7:47.8+39.43%71.72%2
228 24 Michael O'Rourke   M 27:37.9 +7:51.4+39.73%71.57%8
229 59 Gordon Glenn   M 27:39.5 +7:52.9+39.86%71.50%2
230 53 Michael Hempton   M 27:42.3 +7:55.8+40.10%71.38%2
231 25 Sean I Hagan dub runners  M 27:43.8 +7:57.3+40.23%71.31%6
232 39 Bostjan Frelih North Belfast Harriers  M 27:46.2 +7:59.6+40.42%71.21%4
233 42 Andrew Topping   M 27:47.8 +8:01.3+40.56%71.14%9
234 37 Peter Adair Scrabo Striders  M 27:51.0 +8:04.5+40.83%71.01%7
235 35 Ryan McMullan Saintfield Striders  M 27:52.0 +8:05.5+40.92%70.96%3
236 28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  M 27:52.9 +8:06.4+40.99%70.92%19
237 58 Eugene Winters   M 27:53.5 +8:06.9+41.04%70.90%13
238 3 Dan Foord Scrabo Striders  M 27:54.0 +8:07.5+41.09%70.88%13
239 23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  M 27:56.5 +8:10.0+41.30%70.77%19
240 46 Connor McNamara Scrabo Striders  M 27:56.8 +8:10.3+41.32%70.76%7
241 31 Daniel Heaney   M 27:57.8 +8:11.3+41.41%70.72%4
242 54 Michael O'Donoghue Orangegrove AC  M 27:59.3 +8:12.8+41.53%70.65%2
243 53 Michael Hempton   M 28:04.3 +8:17.8+41.96%70.44%4
244 6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  M 28:05.6 +8:19.1+42.06%70.39%24
245 51 Graeme McGowan Scrabo Striders  M 28:05.7 +8:19.1+42.06%70.39%7
246 56 Terry Murray Ward Park Runners  F 28:05.9 +8:19.4+42.09%70.38%6
247 39 Bostjan Frelih North Belfast Harriers  M 28:06.8 +8:20.3+42.17%70.34%3
248 56 Terry Murray Ward Park Runners  F 28:08.0 +8:21.5+42.27%70.29%4
249 49 Jason Hosford   M 28:08.2 +8:21.7+42.28%70.28%8
250 53 Michael Hempton   M 28:08.5 +8:22.0+42.31%70.27%3
Page / 7
Racers per page: