Auckland Schools MTB 2020 Race 3

Sunday, June 14, 2020 09:16 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 124
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Monday, June 15, 2020 13:57 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 512 NEILSON, Daniel Howick College  U15 Boys 13 M 19:16.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 506 WYLLIE, Zane Auckland Grammar School  U15 Boys 13 M 19:23.7 +0:06.8+0.59%99.42%
3 530 SHAPLEY, Alex Sacred Heart College  U15 Boys 13 M 19:25.7 +0:08.8+0.76%99.25%
4 405 BARCLAY, Jonny Auckland Grammar School  U14 Boys 12 M 19:33.8 +0:16.9+1.46%98.56%
5 452 MOWAT, James St Peter's College  U14 Boys 12 M 20:18.5 +1:01.6+5.32%94.94%
6 536 COOPER, Lucas Sancta Maria College  U15 Boys 13 M 20:44.6 +1:27.7+7.58%92.95%
7 448 HIDDLESTON, James St Kent’s Boys Schools  U14 Boys 12 M 20:46.6 +1:29.7+7.75%92.80%
8 545 HUDSON-OWEN, Jayden Whangarei Boys High  U15 Boys 14 M 21:28.6 +2:11.7+11.38%89.78%
9 454 EVANS, Kalan Takapuna Grammar School  U14 Boys 12 M 21:34.6 +2:17.7+11.90%89.36%
10 360 BOTHA, Alex Private  U13 Boys 10 M 21:39.5 +2:22.6+12.33%89.03%
11 450 DOLAN, Thomas St Peter's College  U14 Boys 12 M 21:41.2 +2:24.3+12.47%88.91%
12 358 COOPER, Jason Sancta Maria College  U13 Boys 11 M 21:41.5 +2:24.6+12.50%88.89%
13 505 BOLLAND, Hamish Auckland Grammar School  U15 Boys 13 M 21:44.7 +2:27.8+12.78%88.67%
14 535 CHAFER, Henry Saint Kentigern College  U15 Boys 13 M 22:03.9 +2:47.0+14.44%87.39%
15 513 HOWIE, David Kingsway School  U15 Boys 13 M 22:12.9 +2:56.0+15.21%86.80%
16 518 BAULD, Patrick Mount Albert Grammar  U15 Boys 13 M 22:18.6 +3:01.7+15.71%86.43%
17 555 BLOXHAM, William Green Bay High School  U15 Boys M 22:26.8 +3:09.9+16.41%85.90%
18 402 HOUGHTON, Finn Auckland Grammar School  U14 Boys 13 M 22:28.3 +3:11.4+16.54%85.80%
19 449 FARRELL, Cairan St Peter's College  U14 Boys 12 M 22:33.1 +3:16.2+16.96%85.50%
20 433 COURTENAY, Blake Orewa College  U14 Boys 13 M 22:38.2 +3:21.3+17.40%85.18%
21 554 BIRD, Aron Green Bay High School  U15 Boys 14 M 22:50.8 +3:33.9+18.49%84.40%
22 515 MCCABE, Hunter Macleans College  U15 Boys 13 M 22:57.3 +3:40.4+19.05%84.00%
23 315 FERINGA, Cole Meadowbank Primary  U13 Boys 10 M 23:14.0 +3:57.1+20.49%82.99%
24 558 CHRISTIANSEN, Ben Westlake Boys High School  U15 Boys 14 M 23:29.6 +4:12.7+21.84%82.07%
25 434 COLMAN, Lucas Orewa College  U14 Boys 12 M 23:38.2 +4:21.3+22.59%81.58%
26 514 PENNEY, Carter   U14 Boys M 23:38.7 +4:21.8+22.63%81.55%
27 503 ALTOFT, William Auckland Grammar School  U15 Boys 13 M 23:43.8 +4:26.9+23.07%81.25%
28 447 WILLIAMS, Finn Selwyn College  U14 Boys 12 M 23:53.9 +4:37.0+23.94%80.68%
29 550 CLARK, Alexandra Saint Kentigern College  U15 Girls 13 F 24:14.9 +4:58.0+25.76%79.52%
30 517 MCPHAIL, Adam Massey High School  U15 Boys 13 M 24:16.4 +4:59.5+25.89%79.44%
31 415 SELLA, Riley   U14 Boys M 24:20.4 +5:03.5+26.23%79.22%
32 511 STUART, Thomas Green Bay High School  U15 Boys 13 M 24:21.2 +5:04.3+26.30%79.17%
33 510 STUART, Daniel Green Bay High School  U15 Boys 13 M 24:22.6 +5:05.7+26.42%79.10%
34 440 BROWNE, Toby Remuera Intermediate  U14 Boys 13 M 24:29.6 +5:12.7+27.03%78.72%
35 562 NORDEN, Jack Sacred Heart College  U15 Boys 13 M 24:38.9 +5:22.0+27.83%78.23%
36 409 DEN BREEMS, Luka Belmont Intermediate School  U14 Boys 12 M 24:47.2 +5:30.3+28.55%77.79%
37 444 NICOL, Amber Taupo Intermediate  U14 Girls 13 F 24:53.9 +5:37.0+29.13%77.44%
38 556 KIM, Jay Macleans College  U15 Boys 14 M 24:56.3 +5:39.4+29.34%77.32%
39 527 GIDDY, Logan Rosmini College  U15 Boys 13 M 24:56.5 +5:39.6+29.35%77.31%
40 439 PARIS, Kyle Remuera Intermediate  U14 Boys 12 M 25:01.8 +5:44.9+29.81%77.03%
41 364 FARLEY, Carson Taupaki  U13 Boys 12 M 25:06.3 +5:49.4+30.20%76.80%
42 442 DOUGLAS, AJ Rosmini College  U14 Boys 12 M 25:14.0 +5:57.1+30.87%76.41%
43 426 WILSON, Josh Murrays Bay intermediate  U14 Boys 12 M 25:23.9 +6:07.0+31.72%75.92%
44 304 SHANNON, Harry Belmont Intermediate School  U13 Boys 11 M 25:56.2 +6:39.3+34.51%74.34%
45 305 DAVIES, Nathan Belmont Intermediate School  U13 Boys 11 M 25:56.6 +6:39.7+34.55%74.32%
46 380 ARCHER, Ben Saint Kentigern College  U13 Boys 12 M 25:58.7 +6:41.8+34.73%74.22%
47 300 WALMSLEY, Torben Albany Junior High School  U13 Boys 10 M 25:59.0 +6:42.1+34.76%74.21%
48 464 BOYD, Liam Murrays Bay intermediate  U14 Boys 13 M 26:08.9 +6:52.0+35.61%73.74%
49 445 STAPLES, Max Ponsonby Intermediate  U14 Boys 12 M 26:11.4 +6:54.5+35.83%73.62%
50 370 LOCKETT, Maeve Murrays Bay intermediate  U13 Girls 12 F 26:16.0 +6:59.1+36.23%73.41%
51 552 EARNEST, Sacha ACG Parnell College  U15 Girls 14 F 26:27.3 +7:10.4+37.20%72.88%
52 456 JAMESON, Paddy Waimauku School  U14 Boys 12 M 26:28.6 +7:11.7+37.32%72.83%
53 420 SCHAUT, Joshua Mount Albert Grammar  U14 Boys 13 M 26:29.2 +7:12.3+37.37%72.80%
54 361 LAWSON, Rory St Peter's College  U13 Boys 10 M 26:30.1 +7:13.2+37.44%72.76%
55 509 LIVESEY, Tom Green Bay High School  U15 Boys 14 M 26:31.5 +7:14.6+37.57%72.69%
56 352 DWYER, Lachlan Sacred Heart College  U13 Boys 11 M 26:36.8 +7:19.9+38.02%72.45%
57 438 TURNBULL, Robert Remuera Intermediate  U14 Boys 12 M 26:45.0 +7:28.1+38.73%72.08%
58 401 BARROW, Hunter Remuera Intermediate  U14 Boys 11 M 26:52.9 +7:36.0+39.42%71.73%
59 520 IREMONGER, Tai Orewa College  U15 Boys 14 M 26:55.9 +7:39.0+39.67%71.59%
60 317 WILSON, Sam Murrays Bay intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 27:05.7 +7:48.8+40.52%71.16%
61 357 BISHOP, Alex Saint Kentigern College  U13 Boys 11 M 27:20.0 +8:03.1+41.76%70.54%
62 414 SHATWELL, Dan Green Bay High School  U14 Boys 12 M 27:20.1 +8:03.2+41.77%70.54%
63 322 TAYLOR, Hunter Northcross Intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 27:27.5 +8:10.6+42.41%70.22%
64 362 MULHOLLAND, Edward St Peter's College  U13 Boys 11 M 27:42.2 +8:25.3+43.68%69.60%
65 455 ANDERSON, Lachie Takapuna Grammar School  U14 Boys 13 M 28:02.5 +8:45.6+45.43%68.76%
66 441 MATTHEWS, Josh Rosehill Intermediate  U14 Boys M 28:05.0 +8:48.1+45.65%68.66%
67 316 LLOYD-READ, Connor Murrays Bay intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 28:05.2 +8:48.3+45.67%68.65%
68 372 CHALTON, Maika Northcross Intermediate  U13 Girls 11 F 28:09.7 +8:52.8+46.05%68.47%
69 526 BIBBIE, Benjamin Rangitoto College  U15 Boys 13 M 28:13.6 +8:56.7+46.39%68.31%
70 345 SYME, James Remuera Intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 28:19.2 +9:02.3+46.88%68.08%
71 467 CHANT, Lachie Sacred Heart College  U14 Boys 13 M 28:22.5 +9:05.6+47.16%67.95%
72 326 BIBBIE, Campbell Northcross Intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 28:37.9 +9:21.0+48.49%67.34%
72 432 HARRIS, Henry Orewa College  U14 Boys 12 M 28:37.9 +9:21.0+48.49%67.34%
74 324 BUCKINGHAM, Cameron Northcross Intermediate  U13 Boys 12 M 28:40.1 +9:23.2+48.68%67.26%
75 460 MARCHANT, Oliver Westlake Boys High School  U14 Boys 12 M 28:47.7 +9:30.8+49.34%66.96%
76 321 DRAPER, Lewis Northcross Intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 28:49.7 +9:32.8+49.51%66.88%
77 374 KOOLE, Daan Clevedon School  U13 Boys 12 M 29:06.6 +9:49.7+50.97%66.24%
78 383 DONNIANNI, Matias Saint Francis Primary School  U13 Boys 11 M 29:14.2 +9:57.3+51.63%65.95%
79 306 POCOCK, Solomon Birkdale Intermediate School  U13 Boys 11 M 29:14.6 +9:57.7+51.66%65.94%
80 333 BURGESS, Lincoln Ponsonby Intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 29:21.4 +10:04.5+52.25%65.68%
81 400 MACLENNAN, Jack Albany Junior High School  U14 Boys 12 M 29:47.7 +10:30.8+54.53%64.71%
82 469 BURN, Theo Saint Kentigern College  U14 Boys 13 M 29:50.9 +10:34.0+54.80%64.60%
83 403 FLAWS, Vincent Auckland Grammar School  U14 Boys 12 M 29:56.8 +10:39.9+55.31%64.39%
84 341 VAUGHAN, Dylan Remuera Intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 30:06.2 +10:49.3+56.12%64.05%
85 302 BAILEY, Xavier Balmoral Intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 30:07.0 +10:50.1+56.19%64.02%
86 384 SHELDON, Daniel Saint Francis Primary School  U13 Boys 10 M 30:29.2 +11:12.3+58.11%63.25%
87 541 CHAMMANEE, Malachi Westlake Boys High School  U15 Boys 13 M 30:32.6 +11:15.7+58.41%63.13%
88 548 SOMERVILLE, Ella Mount Albert Grammar  U15 Girls 13 F 30:44.8 +11:27.9+59.46%62.71%
89 443 DARBY, James Sancta Maria College  U14 Boys 13 M 30:52.1 +11:35.2+60.09%62.46%
90 307 WEBB, Samuel Bruce Mclaren intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 31:02.4 +11:45.5+60.98%62.12%
91 381 BELL, Harley Saint Kentigern College  U13 Boys 12 M 31:45.7 +12:28.8+64.72%60.71%
92 406 CARTER, Cody Auckland Grammar School  U14 Boys 13 M 31:45.8 +12:28.9+64.73%60.70%
93 459 FROST, Oliver Westlake Boys High School  U14 Boys 12 M 31:53.2 +12:36.3+65.37%60.47%
94 351 BROWNRIGG, Ryder Sacred Heart College  U13 Boys 11 M 32:01.6 +12:44.7+66.10%60.21%
95 453 DLIMA, Aaron St Peter's College  U14 Boys 13 M 32:16.2 +12:59.3+67.36%59.75%
96 385 PUTT, Luke Saint Francis Primary School  U13 Boys 11 M 32:24.8 +13:07.9+68.10%59.49%
97 428 VAN DER WALT, Erhard Northcross Intermediate  U14 Boys 12 M 32:26.7 +13:09.8+68.27%59.43%
98 373 SYMONS, Henry Clevedon School  U13 Boys 12 M 32:35.5 +13:18.6+69.03%59.16%
99 465 ALLINSON, Blake Northcross Intermediate  U14 Boys 13 M 32:36.5 +13:19.6+69.12%59.13%
100 404 QUILTY, Jacob Sacred Heart College  U14 Boys 13 M 32:38.9 +13:22.0+69.32%59.06%
101 534 WEBB, Dylan Saint Kentigern College  U15 Boys 13 M 32:42.7 +13:25.8+69.65%58.94%
102 412 CARR, Ben Green Bay High School  U14 Boys 13 M 32:44.4 +13:27.5+69.80%58.89%
103 413 HINDS, Blake Green Bay High School  U14 Boys 12 M 32:46.4 +13:29.5+69.97%58.83%
104 504 ELRICK, George Auckland Grammar School  U15 Boys 13 M 33:01.2 +13:44.3+71.25%58.39%
105 423 HOLLIS, Benjamin Murrays Bay intermediate  U14 Boys 12 M 33:13.6 +13:56.7+72.32%58.03%
106 355 WALSH, Devon Sacred Heart College  U13 Boys 11 M 33:33.7 +14:16.8+74.06%57.45%
107 366 SHAPLEY, Kate Baradene College  U13 Girls 11 F 33:47.9 +14:31.0+75.29%57.05%
108 356 PIETERS, John Sacred Heart College  U13 Boys 11 M 34:21.8 +15:04.9+78.22%56.11%
109 371 CHRISTIANSEN, Holly Murrays Bay intermediate  U13 Girls 11 F 35:44.3 +16:27.4+85.35%53.95%
110 508 JAMES, Zachary Green Bay High School  U15 Boys 13 M 36:09.5 +16:52.6+87.53%53.33%
111 319 HUNTER, Dylan Murrays Bay intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 36:35.1 +17:18.2+89.74%52.70%
112 340 STEWART, Kieran Remuera Intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 36:57.4 +17:40.5+91.67%52.17%
113 325 BOOTTEN, William Northcross Intermediate  U13 Boys 10 M 37:14.3 +17:57.4+93.13%51.78%
114 378 TIMMERMANS-FRISKNEY, Zand Sacred Heart College  U13 Boys 11 M 37:32.6 +18:15.7+94.71%51.36%
115 353 MARSDEN, Vin Sacred Heart College  U13 Boys 11 M 37:57.1 +18:40.2+96.83%50.81%
116 320 WILLIAMS, George Northcross Intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 38:10.9 +18:54.0+98.02%50.50%
117 377 WILSON, Adam Sacred Heart College  U13 Boys 12 M 38:28.1 +19:11.2+99.51%50.12%
118 375 JENKINS, Ollie Northcross Intermediate  U13 Boys 12 M 38:33.0 +19:16.1+99.93%50.02%
119 379 AITKEN, Thomas Saint Kentigern College  U13 Boys 12 M 38:45.9 +19:29.0+101.05%49.74%
120 329 DONALD, Finn Northcross Intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 38:53.4 +19:36.5+101.69%49.58%
121 468 MCMAHON, Rasul Sacred Heart College  U14 Boys 13 M 39:27.8 +20:10.9+104.67%48.86%
122 542 CHALTON, Ivo Westlake Boys High School  U15 Boys 13 M 39:32.8 +20:15.9+105.10%48.76%
123 343 O'BRIEN, Lachlan Remuera Intermediate  U13 Boys 11 M 49:16.9 +30:00.0+155.59%39.13%
124 382 BISHOP, Holly Saint Kentigern College  U13 Girls 12 F 1:02:05.0 +42:48.1+221.98%31.06%